29.03.2024 | Score |
---|
16:00 | KP Brno - Karvina | |
15:00 | Frydek Mistek - Pilzno | |
12:00 | SK Sugar Gliders - Gyeongnam DC | |
10:00 | Hanam City - Chungnam Sports | |
28.03.2024 | Score |
---|
20:45 | Orlen Wisla Plock - Paris SG | |
20:00 | Kobenhavn Haandbold - HC Odense | |
20:00 | Nordhorn Lingen - Dormagen | |
19:30 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 - Huttenberg | |
19:30 | Kriens Luzern - Bern | |
19:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Rishon | |
19:00 | Bittenfeld - Bergischer HC 06 | |
19:00 | Hagen - Lubeck Schwartau | |
19:00 | Pfadi Winterthur - Suhr Aarau | |
19:00 | Sosnowiec - Piekary Slaskie | |
18:45 | Pick Szeged - Veszprem Kc | |
18:30 | Viborg - Herning-Ikast | |
18:15 | GCA Zurich - St.Gallen | |
18:00 | Kisvarda - Moyra Budaors | |
18:00 | Kynzvart - Michalovce | |
18:00 | Mosonmagyarovar - Vasas SC | |
18:00 | MTK-Budapest - Fehervar KC | |
18:00 | Vaci KSE - Ferencvaros | |
17:00 | Dunaujvarosi - NEKA | |
17:00 | FC Barcelona - Nava | |
16:30 | CSM Bucuresti - Dunarea Braila | |
15:00 | Grindsted - Raekker Molle | |
15:00 | HOJ - Koge | |
15:00 | Odense - FIF | |
15:00 | Skaering - TM Toender | |
15:00 | Skive - Odder | |
15:00 | Skovbakken - Sydhavsoeerne | |
15:00 | Vendsyssel - FC Midtjylland Women | |
27.03.2024 | Score |
---|
20:45 | Ferencvaros - Montpellier Ahb | |
20:30 | FH Hafnarfjardar - Hafnarfjordu | |
20:30 | Fram Reykjavik - UMF Stjarnan | |
20:30 | Fredrikstad - Sola | |
20:30 | KPR Kobierzyce - Lublin | |
20:30 | MRK Ljubljana - MRK Krka | |
20:30 | OGC Nice - Chambray T. | |
20:30 | Paris 92 - Plan De Cuques | |
20:30 | UMF Selfoss - IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |
20:30 | Valur Reykjavik - Grotta HB | |
20:30 | Vikingur Reykjavik - HK Kopavogur | |
20:00 | Brest Bretagne - JDA Dijon | |
20:00 | Merignac - Stella St.Maur | |
20:00 | Metz - Nantes | |
20:00 | Soenderjyske HK - Esbjerg | |
20:00 | Strasbourg - ESBF Besancon | |
20:00 | ZRK Koka - Dugo Selo | |
19:30 | Afturelding - KA Akureyri | |
19:30 | Hamm Westfalen - Bietigheim | |
19:30 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono - Asa Tel Aviv | |
19:30 | Saint Amand - Toulon | |
19:00 | Bietigheim - Bensheim Auerbach | |
19:00 | Hallby - Skuru | |
19:00 | Halle Neustadt - Thuringer HC | |
19:00 | HK Aranas - Kungalvs | |
19:00 | IFK Skovde - H65 Hoor | |
19:00 | Lugi HF - Vasterasirsta | |
19:00 | Savehof IK - Onnered HK | |
19:00 | Skara - Kristianstad HK | |
19:00 | SRD Skofljica - Koper | |
19:00 | Strakonice - Nove Veseli | |
18:45 | GOG Svendborg TGI - Korona Kielce | |
18:30 | Hranice - Malomerice | |
18:30 | Ness Ziona - Maccabi Kiryat | |
18:30 | PAOK - Pylaias | |
18:30 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - NFH Nyk | |
18:00 | AEK Ateny - Ionikos Nf | |
18:00 | Bekescsabai - Debreczyn | |
18:00 | Fana - Aker | |
18:00 | Ferencvaros - Balatonfuredi KSE | |
18:00 | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Herzliya | |
18:00 | Kozarmisleny SE - Gyor | |
18:00 | Larvik HK - Kristiansand | |
18:00 | Poruba - Olomouc | |
17:30 | ASE Doukas - Zafeirakis | |
17:00 | CSKA M. - HC Victor Stavropol | |
17:00 | Drama - Aeropos Edessas | |
17:00 | Gas Kilkis - Panellinios AC Atheny | |
17:00 | Minaur Baia Mare - Gloria Bistrita | |
16:30 | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk - Kuban Krasnodar | |
16:30 | Kaustik Volgograd - Sgau Saratov | |
15:00 | Perm - Chehovskie Medvedi | |
26.03.2024 | Score |
---|
20:45 | Hannover-Burgdorf - Savehof IK | |
20:45 | RK Nexe - Rhein Neckar Lowen | |
20:00 | Union Financiera Oviedo - Cisne | |
19:00 | IFK Karlskrona - OV Helsingborg HK | |
19:00 | IFK Ystads HK - Lindesberg | |
19:00 | Redbergslid - Anderstorps | |
19:00 | Torslanda - Skanela | |
19:00 | Tyreso - Drott Halmstad | |
19:00 | Varberg - IVH Vasteras | |
19:00 | Vinslovs - Kungalvs | |
18:45 | Din.Bucuresti - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | |
18:45 | Kadetten - Fuchse Berlin | |
18:00 | Gniezno - KGHM Metraco Zaglebie Lubin | |
25.03.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | Pilzno - Frydek Mistek | |
18:00 | KGHM Metraco Zaglebie Lubin - MMTS Kwidzyn | |
18:00 | MKS Kalisz - Azoty Pulawy | |