21.03.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Anglet - Chamonix-Morzine HC | |
20:00 | Lausanne - HC Davos | |
20:00 | Zug - SC Bern | |
19:00 | Mora - AIK IF | |
19:00 | Nybro IF - Brynas IF | |
19:00 | Ostersund - Vasterviks | |
18:00 | Michalowce - HKM Zvolen | |
18:00 | Poprad - HK Nitra | |
18:00 | Povazska Bystrica - HK 36 Skalica | |
18:00 | Topolcany - Dubnica | |
17:30 | HC Benzina Litvinov - Brno | |
17:30 | IFK Helsinki - Kiekko-espoo | |
17:30 | Ilves Tampere - KalPa Hockey | |
17:30 | Jokerit Helsinki - Kokkolan Hermes | |
17:15 | USA - Germany | |
17:00 | Assat U20 - Karpat U20 | |
17:00 | Cz.Budziej. - HC Ocelari Trinec | |
17:00 | Sokol Kijow - Kremenchuk | |
16:15 | Switzerland - Canada | |
16:00 | JYP U20 - TPS U20 | |
13:45 | Czech Republic - Sweden | |
13:00 | Jokerit U20 - KooKoo U20 | |
12:45 | Russia - Finland | |
12:00 | Aktobe - Nomad | |
10:15 | Cherepovets Diamonds - Kazan Leopards | |
09:15 | Moscow Stars - Petersburg Lions | |
06:45 | Ufa Warriors - Chelyabinsk Bears | |
05:45 | Astana Tigers - Yaroslavl Rails | |
03:05 | Los Angeles Kings - Minnesota Wild | |
03:05 | Victoria - Wenatchee Wild | |
02:00 | Prince Albert - Regina | |
02:00 | Saskatoon - Calgary Hitmen | |
02:00 | Swift Current - Red Deer | |
01:05 | Dallas Stars - Phoenix Coyotes | |
00:35 | Washington Capitals - Toronto Maple Leafs | |
00:05 | Greyhounds - Sarnia | |
00:00 | Brantford - Niagara | |
00:00 | Flint Firebirds - Otters | |
00:00 | New York - Ottawa Senators | |
00:00 | North Bay - Barrie Colts | |
00:00 | Toronto Maple Leafs - Boston Bruins | |
20.03.2024 | Score |
---|
20:30 | Cardiff Devils - Sheffield | |
20:30 | Dundee - Guildford | |
20:15 | Bordeaux - Marseille | |
20:00 | Fribourg - Lugano | |
20:00 | ZSC Zurich Lions - Biel | |
19:30 | Adler Mannheim - Eisbaren Berlin | |
19:00 | Budapest Akademia - HSC Csikszereda | |
19:00 | Djurgaardens IF - Bjorkloven | |
19:00 | FC Ingolstadt - Bremerhaven | |
19:00 | zzSodertalje - Bofors IK Karlskoga | |
18:00 | Hodonin - Novy Jicin | |
18:00 | Michalowce - HKM Zvolen | |
18:00 | Poprad - HK Nitra | |
18:00 | Slovan Bratislava B - Presov | |
17:30 | FPS - Hokki | |
17:30 | Kiekko-Pojat - Kettera | |
17:30 | Lahti Pelicans - IFK Helsinki | |
17:30 | LeKi - Pyry | |
17:30 | Litomerice - PSG Zlin | |
17:30 | Oulun Karpat - Mikkelin Jukurit | |
17:30 | Roki - IPK | |
17:30 | Tappara Tampere - TPS Turku | |
17:30 | TUTO - Kiekko-espoo | |
17:30 | Vsetin - Jihlava | |
17:25 | Brest - Vitebsk | |
17:15 | USA - Germany | |
16:15 | Switzerland - Canada | |
15:00 | Saryarka - Kokshetau | |
14:00 | Aktobe - Nomad | |
13:45 | Czech Republic - Sweden | |
12:45 | Russia - Finland | |
10:15 | Cherepovets Diamonds - Kazan Leopards | |
09:15 | Moscow Stars - Petersburg Lions | |
06:45 | Ufa Warriors - Chelyabinsk Bears | |
05:45 | Astana Tigers - Yaroslavl Rails | |
03:05 | Anaheim Ducks - Minnesota Wild | |
03:05 | Las Vegas - Tampa Bay | |
03:05 | Los Angeles Kings - Chicago Blackhawks | |
03:05 | Seattle Thunderbirds - Kamloops | |
03:05 | Vancouver Canucks - Buffalo Sabres | |
02:05 | Edmonton Oilers - Montreal Canadiens | |
01:05 | Nashville Predators - San Jose Sharks | |
01:05 | St Louis Blues - Colorado Avalanche | |
00:35 | New York Islanders - Carolina Hurricanes | |
00:05 | Boston Bruins - Ottawa Senators | |
00:05 | Detroit Red Wings - Columbus Blue Jackets | |
00:05 | New Jersey Devils - Pittsburgh Penguins | |
00:05 | New York Rangers - Winnipeg Jets | |
00:05 | Philadelphia Flyers - Toronto Maple Leafs | |
00:00 | Barrie Colts - Niagara | |
00:00 | Kitchener - Guelph | |
19.03.2024 | Score |
---|
20:30 | Anglet - Rapaces de Gap | |
20:05 | Chamonix-Morzine HC - Briancon | |
20:00 | HC Davos - Lausanne | |
20:00 | Ravensburg - Regensburg | |
20:00 | SC Bern - Zug | |
19:45 | ZSC Zurich Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds | |
19:30 | KAC Klagenfurt - HC Pustertal | |
19:30 | Krefeld Pinguine - Crimmitschau | |