Match results tennis

  1. Football
  2. Volleyball
  3. Basketball
  4. Handball
  5. Hockey
  6. Tennis
  7. Boks
  8. Rugby
  9. Baseball
02.02.2023Score
16:00Alves, Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues - Strakhova, Valeriya
11:00Bonadio R. - Taberner C.
11:00Krutykh, Oleksii - Royer, Valentin
10:00Collignon, Raphael - Laaksonen H.
10:00Escoffier, A - Safiullin, R
10:00Kovinic, D - Bondar, Anna
10:00Pospisil, V - Rosenkranz, Mats
10:00Zanevska, M - Zhang S.
04:00Andreescu, Bianca - Zakharova, Anastasia
04:00Han, Na-Lae - H. Watson
04:00Hibino N. - Kostyuk M.
04:00Jastremska, Dajana - Maria T.
04:00Kumkhum L./Plipuech P. - Fruhvirtova L / Kalinskaya A
04:00Perez E / Zidansek T - Chan H-C / Wu F-H
00:00Ellis B. - Hijikata, Rinky
00:00J. Duckworth - Delaney, Jake
00:00McCabe, James - Kelly, D
00:00Sekulic, Philip - Moriya, H
00:00Serban, Raluca Georgiana - Pigossi, Laura
01.02.2023Score
19:45Noskova, Linda - Sherif, Mayar
19:20Choinski, Jan - Muller, G
18:30Bagerbaseh, Elizabeth Kapari - Lammas, Annabelle
18:30Mansfield, Kate - Okoye, Jada
18:30Maria C O Serrano - Niemeier, Jule
18:30Schell N / Wehnelt K - Kolar Z / Sachko V
18:00Broady L / Brown D - Frantzen C / Sandkaulen T
18:00Peniston, Ryan - Alvarez Varona, Nicolas
17:45Parks A / Zhang S - Bucsa C / Schoofs B
17:10Brouwer G / Myneni S - Oswald P / Walkow S
17:00Blumberg W / Smith K - Chappell N / Michelsen A
17:00Foley, Patrick - Onuma, Yujiro
17:00Hou, Ying - Quayle, David
17:00Maginley J / Sheehy J - Kirchheimer S / Sigouin B
17:00Ormaechea, Paula - Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona
16:30Danilovic O / Panova A - Barnett A / Dzalamidze N
16:05Babic Z / Matuszewski P - Gakhov I / Shevchenko A
16:00Boika L / Marchenko I - Forejtek J / Kwiatkowski T
16:00Diallo G / Kovacevic A - Cozbinov A / Zhu E
16:00Gomez E. - Pinnington Jones, Jack
16:00King E / Klahn B - Hopper J / Smith R
16:00Krueger, Mitchell - Diallo, Gabriel
16:00Kypson P / Young D - Clark E / Perez A
16:00Passaro, Francesco - Harris, A
15:50Fallert F / Jebens H - Balaji, N-S/Nedunchezhiyan, J
15:40Wessels L. - Grenier H.
15:30Greatorex, Adeola - Brogan, Anna
15:20Johnson L / Verbeek S - Rodriguez Taverna S F / Romboli F
14:45Liutarevich I / Lomakin G - Bortolotti M / Martos Gornes S
14:30Broady, L - Vatutin, A
14:30Parks, Alycia - Martic P.
14:20Zhang, Ze - Kolar Z.
14:00Bonadio R / Maestrelli F - Geerts M / Margaroli L
14:00Peliwo, F - Houghton, George
14:00Stewart, Hamish - Denisov, Ivan
13:20Doumbia S / Reboul F - Krutykh O / Rosol L
13:20Moro Canas, Alejandro - Misolic, Filip
13:15Van Uytvanck, A - Korpatsch T.
13:00Chandrasekar A / Prashanth N V S - Jebavy R / Nouza P
13:00Masur D. - Adrian Andreev
13:00Ponchet J / Voracova R - Christian/ Santamaria
12:45Hodkin, Sean - Martin Toby
12:15Kalinskaya A. - Tsurenko, Lesya
12:00Diez S / Milojevic N - Harrison C / Mochizuki S
12:00Marcora, R - Santiago F R Taverna
12:00Masarova R. - Paolini J.
11:30Dzjachangirov, Michelle - Anane, Soumeya
11:30Golubic V / Niculescu M - Blinkova A / Eikeri U
11:30Malygina, Elena - Rawson, Nadia
11:00Diez S / Milojevic N - Landaluce M / Rincon D
11:00Fruhvirtova Linda - Zidansek, T
11:00Wang X / Zhu L - Kostyuk M / Ruse E
09:30Han, Na-Lae - Gabueva A / Zakharova A
09:15Wang, Xin Yu - Bjorklund, Mirjam
08:00Ellis B / Walton A - Purcell/Polmans
08:00Han X / Mattek-Sands B - Bonaventure Y/Yashina E
08:00Jang - Zhuk S.
03:05Kelly D / Romios M C - Fancutt T / Walkin B
03:00Mccabe J / Winter E - Delaney J / Jin J
02:55Taylor A / Taylor J - Hazawa S / Shimizu Y
02:45Breysach M / Goldhoff G - Gonzales R / Stalder R
01:55Galloway R / Hach Verdugo H - Demuth O / Pomeranets B
01:30Puttergill C / Sweeny D - Harper M / Talic Z-Z
01:30Walton, Adam - Edmund K.
01:25Purcell M. - Polmans M.
01:20Harrison R. - Jaimee Floyd Angele
01:00Arango E / Zarazua R - Mcadoo R / Partaud M
01:00Jani, Reka-Luca - Podoroska, N
00:10Johnson, Steve - Forejtek, Jonas
00:00Fancutt T. - Hazawa, Shinji
00:00Mochizuki Y / Ochi M - Moriya H / Noguchi R
00:00Shimizu, Yuta - Schoolkate, Tristan
31.01.2023Score
23:45Johnson, Steve - Forejtek, Jonas
23:25Harrison R. - Jaimee Floyd Angele
23:20Holt, Brandon - Perez, Alfredo
22:30Michelsen, Alex - Sock J.
21:50Bolsova A / Dolehide CA - Mcadoo R / Partaud M
21:50Carle M L / Riera J - Alves C / Loeb J
21:45Mayo, Aidan - WU, Yibing
21:45Zarazua, R - Aney, Jessie
21:40Sachko, Vitaly - Marterer, Maximilian
Zgłoś błąd
22BET - Best European Betting Site!CLAIM BONUS