FootballChile 2.Chile

Brak aktualnych wydarzeń

Previous matches Dep.La Serena i CD Santa Cruz

  1. Football Dep.La Serena - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  2. Football Univ.Concepcion - Curico Unido Chile 2.Chile
  3. Football Barnechea - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  4. Football CD Limache - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  5. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  6. Football Rangers FC - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  7. Football Dep.Temuco - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  8. Football Magallanes - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  9. Football Curico Unido - Magallanes Chile 2.Chile
  10. Football San Felipe - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  11. Football San Luis de Quillota - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  12. Football San Marcos Arica - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  13. Football CD Santa Cruz - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  14. Football Sant.Wanderers - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  15. Football Santiago Morning - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  16. Football Deportes Recoleta - CD Limache Chile 2.Chile
  17. Football Dep.Temuco - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  18. Football Barnechea - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  19. Football Magallanes - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  20. Football Deportes Antofagasta - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  21. Football Deportes Recoleta - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  22. Football Rangers FC - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  23. Football Dep.La Serena - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  24. Football CD Limache - Curico Unido Chile 2.Chile
  25. Football Santiago Morning - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  26. Football San Marcos Arica - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  27. Football San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  28. Football Sant.Wanderers - Magallanes Chile 2.Chile
  29. Football Univ.Concepcion - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  30. Football Dep.Temuco - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  31. Football Curico Unido - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  32. Football San Felipe - CD Limache Chile 2.Chile
  33. Football CD Limache - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  34. Football Sant.Wanderers - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  35. Football Magallanes - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  36. Football Deportes Antofagasta - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  37. Football Rangers FC - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  38. Football CD Santa Cruz - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  39. Football Deportes Recoleta - Curico Unido Chile 2.Chile
  40. Football Dep.La Serena - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  41. Football Univ.Concepcion - Magallanes Chile 2.Chile
  42. Football Barnechea - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  43. Football San Felipe - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  44. Football CD Santa Cruz - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  45. Football Curico Unido - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  46. Football Dep.Temuco - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  47. Football San Luis de Quillota - CD Limache Chile 2.Chile
  48. Football Santiago Morning - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  49. Football San Luis de Quillota - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  50. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  51. Football Magallanes - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  52. Football Dep.La Serena - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  53. Football San Marcos Arica - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  54. Football Curico Unido - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  55. Football CD Limache - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  56. Football Deportes Recoleta - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  57. Football Barnechea - Curico Unido Chile 2.Chile
  58. Football Sant.Wanderers - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  59. Football San Felipe - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  60. Football Rangers FC - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  61. Football Univ.Concepcion - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  62. Football Dep.Temuco - CD Limache Chile 2.Chile
  63. Football Dep.La Serena - Magallanes Chile 2.Chile
  64. Football Santiago Morning - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  65. Football Barnechea - Curico Unido Chile 2.Chile
  66. Football Deportes Iquique - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  67. Football Sant.Wanderers - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  68. Football Sant.Wanderers - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  69. Football Deportes Iquique - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  70. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  71. Football Dep.Temuco - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  72. Football Sant.Wanderers - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  73. Football Dep.Temuco - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  74. Football Deportes Antofagasta - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  75. Football San Felipe - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  76. Football San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  77. Football Dep.La Serena - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  78. Football San Luis de Quillota - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  79. Football Rangers FC - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  80. Football Deportes Iquique - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  81. Football Dep.Temuco - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  82. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  83. Football San Felipe - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  84. Football Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  85. Football Barnechea - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  86. Football Cobreloa - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  87. Football CD Santa Cruz - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  88. Football San Marcos Arica - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  89. Football Sant.Wanderers - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  90. Football Puerto Montt - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  91. Football Deportes Recoleta - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  92. Football Univ.Concepcion - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  93. Football Dep.La Serena - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  94. Football San Marcos Arica - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  95. Football Deportes Iquique - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  96. Football Barnechea - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  97. Football San Luis de Quillota - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  98. Football Santiago Morning - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  99. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  100. Football Dep.Temuco - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  101. Football San Felipe - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  102. Football Rangers FC - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  103. Football CD Santa Cruz - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  104. Football Sant.Wanderers - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  105. Football Cobreloa - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  106. Football Puerto Montt - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  107. Football Dep.La Serena - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  108. Football Univ.Concepcion - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  109. Football Rangers FC - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  110. Football Cobreloa - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  111. Football CD Santa Cruz - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  112. Football Cobreloa - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  113. Football San Marcos Arica - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  114. Football Barnechea - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  115. Football San Felipe - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  116. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  117. Football Deportes Iquique - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  118. Football San Luis de Quillota - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  119. Football Santiago Morning - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  120. Football Deportes Recoleta - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  121. Football Dep.La Serena - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  122. Football Univ.Concepcion - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  123. Football Deportes Iquique - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  124. Football Dep.Temuco - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  125. Football San Luis de Quillota - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  126. Football CD Santa Cruz - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  127. Football Rangers FC - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  128. Football Santiago Morning - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  129. Football San Marcos Arica - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  130. Football Sant.Wanderers - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  131. Football Deportes Recoleta - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  132. Football Santiago Morning - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  133. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  134. Football Dep.La Serena - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  135. Football San Felipe - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  136. Football Deportes Iquique - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  137. Football Barnechea - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  138. Football Dep.Temuco - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  139. Football San Luis de Quillota - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  140. Football Dep.La Serena - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  141. Football CD Santa Cruz - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  142. Football Rangers FC - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  143. Football San Felipe - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  144. Football Deportes Antofagasta - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  145. Football Puerto Montt - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  146. Football Santiago Morning - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  147. Football Barnechea - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  148. Football San Marcos Arica - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  149. Football Univ.Concepcion - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  150. Football Sant.Wanderers - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  151. Football San Luis de Quillota - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  152. Football Dep.Temuco - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  153. Football Deportes Iquique - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  154. Football Rangers FC - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  155. Football Cobreloa - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  156. Football San Felipe - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  157. Football CD Santa Cruz - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  158. Football Deportes Recoleta - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  159. Football Santiago Morning - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  160. Football Dep.La Serena - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  161. Football Univ.Concepcion - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  162. Football Barnechea - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  163. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  164. Football Sant.Wanderers - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  165. Football Puerto Montt - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  166. Football San Felipe - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  167. Football San Marcos Arica - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  168. Football CD Santa Cruz - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  169. Football Rangers FC - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  170. Football Cobreloa - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  171. Football Santiago Morning - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  172. Football Deportes Recoleta - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  173. Football San Felipe - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  174. Football Dep.Temuco - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  175. Football Deportes Iquique - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  176. Football Dep.La Serena - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  177. Football Deportes Antofagasta - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  178. Football San Marcos Arica - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  179. Football Dep.Temuco - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  180. Football Puerto Montt - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  181. Football Barnechea - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  182. Football Univ.Concepcion - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  183. Football San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  184. Football Rangers FC - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  185. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  186. Football Deportes Recoleta - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  187. Football Puerto Montt - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  188. Football San Felipe - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  189. Football Sant.Wanderers - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  190. Football Deportes Iquique - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  191. Football Univ.Concepcion - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  192. Football San Luis de Quillota - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  193. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  194. Football Dep.La Serena - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  195. Football Dep.Temuco - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  196. Football San Marcos Arica - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  197. Football CD Santa Cruz - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  198. Football Barnechea - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  199. Football Univ.Concepcion - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  200. Football CD Santa Cruz - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  201. Football Sant.Wanderers - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  202. Football Deportes Recoleta - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  203. Football Dep.La Serena - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  204. Football Univ.Concepcion - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  205. Football Cobreloa - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  206. Football Puerto Montt - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  207. Football San Marcos Arica - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  208. Football Santiago Morning - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  209. Football San Felipe - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  210. Football Deportes Antofagasta - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  211. Football Deportes Iquique - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  212. Football San Luis de Quillota - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  213. Football Dep.Temuco - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  214. Football Rangers FC - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  215. Football Barnechea - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  216. Football Univ.Concepcion - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  217. Football CD Santa Cruz - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  218. Football Sant.Wanderers - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  219. Football Rangers FC - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  220. Football Cobreloa - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  221. Football Deportes Recoleta - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  222. Football Puerto Montt - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  223. Football Dep.La Serena - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  224. Football Deportes Iquique - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  225. Football San Felipe - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  226. Football San Luis de Quillota - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  227. Football Barnechea - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  228. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  229. Football Dep.Temuco - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  230. Football Santiago Morning - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  231. Football San Marcos Arica - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  232. Football CD Santa Cruz - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  233. Football Dep.La Serena - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  234. Football Univ.Concepcion - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  235. Football Dep.Temuco - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  236. Football Cobreloa - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  237. Football Rangers FC - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  238. Football Sant.Wanderers - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  239. Football Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  240. Football San Marcos Arica - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  241. Football Cobreloa - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  242. Football San Felipe - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  243. Football Barnechea - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  244. Football Sant.Wanderers - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  245. Football Puerto Montt - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  246. Football Barnechea - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  247. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  248. Football Deportes Recoleta - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  249. Football Univ.Concepcion - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  250. Football Deportes Iquique - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  251. Football CD Santa Cruz - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  252. Football Dep.Temuco - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  253. Football Dep.La Serena - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  254. Football Rangers FC - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  255. Football Barnechea - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  256. Football San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  257. Football San Marcos Arica - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  258. Football Santiago Morning - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  259. Football Sant.Wanderers - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  260. Football San Felipe - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  261. Football Deportes Antofagasta - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  262. Football Univ.Concepcion - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  263. Football Puerto Montt - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  264. Football Deportes Recoleta - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  265. Football Cobreloa - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  266. Football Rangers FC - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  267. Football Rangers FC - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  268. Football Dep.La Serena - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  269. Football CD Santa Cruz - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  270. Football Cobreloa - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  271. Football San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  272. Football Dep.Temuco - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  273. Football Deportes Iquique - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  274. Football Deportes Recoleta - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  275. Football Sant.Wanderers - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  276. Football San Marcos Arica - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  277. Football Puerto Montt - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  278. Football Univ.Concepcion - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  279. Football Barnechea - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  280. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  281. Football Santiago Morning - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  282. Football Dep.La Serena - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  283. Football CD Santa Cruz - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  284. Football San Luis de Quillota - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  285. Football Cobreloa - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  286. Football Santiago Morning - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  287. Football Deportes Iquique - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  288. Football Rangers FC - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  289. Football Dep.Temuco - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  290. Football Deportes Recoleta - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  291. Football Puerto Montt - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  292. Football San Luis de Quillota - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  293. Football Barnechea - Deportes Iquique Chile 2.Chile
  294. Football Dep.La Serena - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  295. Football Deportes Antofagasta - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  296. Football Univ.Concepcion - CD Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  297. Football Sant.Wanderers - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  298. Football San Marcos Arica - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  299. Football Deportes Recoleta - Univ.Concepcion Chile 2.Chile
  300. Football Santiago Morning - San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  301. Football Cobreloa - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  302. Football CD Santa Cruz - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  303. Football Sant.Wanderers - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  304. Football Deportes Iquique - San Luis de Quillota Chile 2.Chile
  305. Football Rangers FC - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  306. Football San Felipe - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  307. Football San Luis de Quillota - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  308. Football Barnechea - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  309. Football Dep.Temuco - Deportes Recoleta Chile 2.Chile
  310. Football CD Santa Cruz - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  311. Football Cobreloa - Deportes Antofagasta Chile 2.Chile
  312. Football Dep.La Serena - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  313. Football San Felipe 1:1 Dep.Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  314. Football Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  315. Football San Luis de Q. 2:2 Copiapo Chile 2.Chile
  316. Football Dep.Temuco 2:1 San Marcos Arica Chile 2.Chile
  317. Football Cobreloa - Magallanes Chile 2.Chile
  318. Football Atletico Nublense - Dep.Valdivia Chile 2.Chile
  319. Football Copiapo - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  320. Football Santiago Morning - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  321. Football Dep.Valdivia - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  322. Football Barnechea - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  323. Football Magallanes - San Luis de Q. Chile 2.Chile
  324. Football Melipilla - Dep.Valdivia Chile 2.Chile
  325. Football Barnechea - Santiago Morning Chile 2.Chile
  326. Football San Felipe - Copiapo Chile 2.Chile
  327. Football Dep.Santa Cruz - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  328. Football Atletico Nublense - Magallanes Chile 2.Chile
  329. Football Puerto Montt - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  330. Football Dep.Temuco - Atletico Nublense Chile 2.Chile
  331. Football Dep.Valdivia - Dep.Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  332. Football San Luis de Q. - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  333. Football Copiapo - Melipilla Chile 2.Chile
  334. Football Magallanes - Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  335. Football Barnechea - Dep.Valdivia Chile 2.Chile
  336. Football Dep.Santa Cruz - Dep.Copiapo Chile 2.Chile
  337. Football Sant.Wanderers - Atletico Nublense Chile 2.Chile
  338. Football San Felipe - Sant.Morning Chile 2.Chile
  339. Football San Luis Q. - Sant.Morning Chile 2.Chile
  340. Football Dep.Magallanes - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  341. Football Dep.Santa Cruz - Dep.Valdivia Chile 2.Chile
  342. Football San Luis Q. - Sant.Morning Chile 2.Chile
  343. Football Melipilla - Dep.Copiapo Chile 2.Chile
  344. Football Rangers FC - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  345. Football Dep.Magallanes - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  346. Football Dep.La Serena - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  347. Football Atletico Nublense - Dep.Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  348. Football Barnechea - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  349. Football Rangers FC - Dep.Magallanes Chile 2.Chile
  350. Football Dep.Temuco 1:0 Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  351. Football San Felipe 3:0 Dep.Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  352. Football Dep.Valdivia - Atletico Nublense Chile 2.Chile
  353. Football Sant.Wanderers - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  354. Football Dep.Copiapo - San Luis Q. Chile 2.Chile
  355. Football Dep.Puerto Montt - Melipilla Chile 2.Chile
  356. Football Sant.Morning - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  357. Football Dep.Copiapo - Sant.Morning Chile 2.Chile
  358. Football Cobreloa - Dep.Valdivia Chile 2.Chile
  359. Football Dep.Magallanes - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  360. Football Atletico Nublense - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  361. Football Dep.Santa Cruz - Dep.Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  362. Football San Luis Q. - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  363. Football Sant.Wanderers - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  364. Football Melipilla - Dep.Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  365. Football Rangers FC - Dep.Valdivia Chile 2.Chile
  366. Football Dep.Temuco - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  367. Football Dep.Puerto Montt - Dep.Magallanes Chile 2.Chile
  368. Football Sant.Morning - Atletico Nublense Chile 2.Chile
  369. Football San Felipe - San Luis Q. Chile 2.Chile
  370. Football Dep.La Serena - Dep.Copiapo Chile 2.Chile
  371. Football Dep.Valdivia - Sant.Morning Chile 2.Chile
  372. Football Dep.Temuco - Dep.Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  373. Football San Luis Q. - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  374. Football Dep.Santa Cruz - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  375. Football Sant.Wanderers - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  376. Football San Felipe - Dep.Copiapo Chile 2.Chile
  377. Football Dep.Magallanes - Melipilla Chile 2.Chile
  378. Football Sant.Morning - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  379. Football Dep.Copiapo - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  380. Football Melipilla - Dep.Valdivia Chile 2.Chile
  381. Football Dep.Puerto Montt - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  382. Football Dep.La Serena 1:2 Dep.Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  383. Football San Luis Q. - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  384. Football Barnechea - Dep.Magallanes Chile 2.Chile
  385. Football Atletico Nublense - Dep.Copiapo Chile 2.Chile
  386. Football Rangers FC - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  387. Football Dep.Valdivia - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  388. Football Dep.Temuco - Sant.Morning Chile 2.Chile
  389. Football Dep.Santa Cruz - Dep.Magallanes Chile 2.Chile
  390. Football San Felipe - Dep.Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  391. Football Sant.Wanderers - Dep.Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  392. Football Dep.Copiapo - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  393. Football Dep.La Serena - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  394. Football Dep.Puerto Montt - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  395. Football Melipilla - Sant.Morning Chile 2.Chile
  396. Football Dep.Magallanes - Atletico Nublense Chile 2.Chile
  397. Football Dep.Santa Cruz - San Luis Q. Chile 2.Chile
  398. Football Sant.Morning - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  399. Football Dep.Valdivia - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  400. Football Atletico Nublense - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  401. Football Sant.Wanderers - Dep.Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  402. Football Dep.Magallanes - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  403. Football Barnechea - Dep.Copiapo Chile 2.Chile
  404. Football Dep.La Serena - Dep.Valdivia Chile 2.Chile
  405. Football San Luis Q. - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  406. Football Dep.Santa Cruz - Sant.Morning Chile 2.Chile
  407. Football Dep.Copiapo - Dep.Magallanes Chile 2.Chile
  408. Football Dep.Puerto Montt - Barnechea Chile 2.Chile
  409. Football Dep.Temuco - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  410. Football Rangers FC - Dep.Santa Cruz Chile 2.Chile
  411. Football Sant.Morning - Dep.Puerto Montt Chile 2.Chile
  412. Football Sant.Wanderers - San Felipe Chile 2.Chile
  413. Football Cobreloa - Dep.La Serena Chile 2.Chile
  414. Football Dep.Valdivia - Dep.Copiapo Chile 2.Chile
  415. Football Atletico Nublense - San Luis Q. Chile 2.Chile
  416. Football Dep.Magallanes - Dep.Temuco Chile 2.Chile
  417. Football Melipilla - Sant.Wanderers Chile 2.Chile
  418. Football Dep.Temuco - Rangers FC Chile 2.Chile
  419. Football Dep.La Serena - Sant.Morning Chile 2.Chile
  420. Football San Luis Q. - Dep.Magallanes Chile 2.Chile
  421. Football Dep.Copiapo - Cobreloa Chile 2.Chile
  422. Football Dep.Puerto Montt - Dep.Valdivia Chile 2.Chile
Zgłoś błąd
1XBET - Best Betting Site!CLAIM FREE BONUS