Match results

  1. Football
  2. Volleyball
  3. Basketball
  4. Handball
  5. Hockey
  6. Tennis
  7. Boks
  8. Baseball
31.07.2021Score
15:00Dragon Army - RoX
14:45Burning Core - V3 Esports
14:30Rangers FC - Livingston FC
13:30Burning Core - Rascal Jester
13:00Afreeca Freecs - DRX
13:00Funplus Blaze - Joy Dream
13:00JD Gaming - FunPlus Phoenix
12:40GKS Dospel Katowice - Resovia Rzeszow
12:15V3 Esports - AXIZ
12:00Ultra Prime Academy - Kaisa Gaming
11:00AXIZ - Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks gaming
11:00Edward Gaming Youth - LGD.Y
10:00Suning-S - Oh My Dream
09:45Crest Gaming - Rascal Jester
09:00ThunderTalk Young - Pinnacle
08:30Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks gaming - DetonatioN FocusMe
08:00WanZhen - MAX
07:15Sengoku Gaming - DetonatioN FocusMe
06:00Crest Gaming - Sengoku Gaming
04:00Dignitas - Counter Logic Gaming
03:00Liquid - Immortals
02:00FlyQuest - Golden Guardians
01:00Evil Geniuses - Cloud9
30.07.2021Score
00:00SoloMid - 100 Thieves
22:00MAD Lions - Fnatic
21:00FC Schalke 04 - G2 Esports
20:45KRC Genk - KV Oostende
20:30GKS Tychy 71 - LKS Lodz
20:00Korona Kielce - Skra Czestochowa
20:00Vitality - Rogue
20:00VP.Prodigy - Astralis Talent
19:20Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Siedlce
19:00Black Star Gaming - CrowCrowd
19:00exceL eSports - Astralis
18:00Dragon Army - One Breath Gaming
18:00Natus Vincere Junior - Mouz Nxt
18:00Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica
18:00SK Gaming - Misfits
17:00Big Omen Academy - FURIA Inagame
17:00Ctrl Play - RoX
16:00Vega Squadron - Unicorns of Love
14:00Mighty Tigers - Talent
13:00All Combo - Rogue Warriors Shark
13:00KT Rolster - Gen.G esports
13:00Rogue Warriors - WE
12:00Invictus Gaming Young - WE Academy
11:00AG Super Play - Ghost Owl
11:00Edward Gaming - Victory Five
11:00Royal Club - Bilibili Gaming Junior
09:00Young Miracles - Rare Atom Period
08:00SDX - V5 87
29.07.2021Score
22:45Rogue - PENTA
22:00eMonkeyz - Cream Real Betis
22:00X25 eSports - Zero Tenacity
21:30Gc Esport - Sissi State Punks
21:00ASUS ROG Elite - Crvena Zvezda
21:00UCAM Esports Club - G2 Arctic
21:00VP.Prodigy - FURIA Academy
20:20GoSkilla - Secret
20:00Queso - Origen BCN
20:00Valiance - Nk Osijek Esport
20:00VP.Prodigy - FURIA Inagame
19:00Mouz Nxt - Young Ninjas
19:00Nexus Gaming - Split Raiders
19:00Vodafone Giants.Spain - MAD Lions Madrid
18:00S2V Esports - Movistar Riders
17:00Astralis Talent - Natus Vincere Junior
14:00Hero - Gank
13:00WanZhen - LGD.Y
12:00LNG Academy - Pinnacle
11:30Trap - Dark
11:00Douyu - Rogue Warriors
11:00Kaisa Gaming - Oh My Dream
11:00Royal Never Give up - ThunderTalk Gaming
10:00Afreeca Freecs - DAMWON Gaming
10:00Joy Dream - Ultra Prime Academy
09:00ThunderTalk Young - Edward Gaming Youth
08:00QG Happy - WanZhen
08:00Suning-S - Funplus Blaze
02:00Disrupt Gaming - Susquehanna Soniqs
28.07.2021Score
00:40SoloMid - Oxygen Esports
00:00LOUD Academy - FURIA Academy
23:20DarkZero Esports - Xset
23:00RED Academy - Vorax Academy
22:00Netshoes Miners Academy - KaBuM Academy
22:00SpaceStation Gaming - beastcoast
20:30FK Red Star Belgrade - Qairat Almaty
20:30Sparta Prague - SK Rapid Vienna
20:15Slovan Bratislava - Young Boys
20:00NK Mura - Ludogorez Rasgrad
20:00PSV - Galatasaray SK
19:45FC Midtjylland - Celtic FC
19:30CFR 1907 Cluj - Lincoln FC
19:00FK Neftchi Baku - Olympiacos Pireus
19:00KRC Genk Esports - 7AM
19:00Natus Vincere Junior - VP.Prodigy
19:00Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Alashkert
18:00BIG Academy - Mouz Nxt
18:00Young Ninjas - Astralis Talent
17:30FC Honka/Akatemia - Salpa
Zgłoś błąd
22BET - Best European Betting Site!CLAIM BONUS