Match results

  1. Football
  2. Volleyball
  3. Basketball
  4. Handball
  5. Hockey
  6. Tennis
  7. Boks
  8. Rugby
  9. Baseball
24.10.2021Score
21:30Portimonense - GD Estoril Praia
21:00Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad
21:00Leuven - Sint-Truidense
20:45Inter Milan - Juventus Turin
20:45Olympique de Marseille - Paris Saint German
20:00GKS Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa
19:30VFL Bochum - Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00Vizela - Benfica Lisbon
18:30Betis Sevilla - Real Valladolid
18:30KRC Genk - KAA Gent
18:00AS Roma - SSC Napoli
18:00Widzew Lodz - LKS Lodz
17:30KS Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec
17:30Manchester United FC - Liverpool FC
17:30VFB Stuttgart - FC Union Berlin
17:00AS Monaco FC - Montpellier
17:00RB Salzburg - SK Sturm Graz
16:30FC Basel - FC Lugano
16:30Pacos Ferreira - FC Arouca
16:30Servette - FC Sion
16:15FC Barcelona - Real Madrid
16:00Anderlecht - K Beerschot VA
16:00Flensburg Handewitt - Bittenfeld
16:00Fuchse Berlin - TUS N Lubbecke
16:00HSG Wetzlar - Rhein Neckar Lowen
16:00Minden Hannover - Tbv Lemgo Lippe
16:00Nottingham Forest - Fulham FC
16:00Queens Park FC - Alloa Athl.
15:30FC Koln - Bayer Leverkusen
15:00Brentford - Leicester City
15:00FC Lorient - Bordeaux
15:00Fiorentina - Cagliari
15:00Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie
15:00RC Lens - FC Metz
15:00Stade Reims - ES Troyes AC
15:00Stade Rennais FC - Strasbourg
15:00Verona - Lazio Roma
15:00West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur
15:00Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia Krakow
14:30LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach
14:30TSV Hartberg - SK Rapid Vienna
14:15FC Luzern - FC ST Gallen 1879
14:00FC Sevilla - FC Levante
14:00THW Kiel - SC Magdeburg
14:00Vendsyssel FF - FC Helsingor
13:30Barnsley FC - Sheffield United FC
13:30FC Antwerp - Club Brugge
13:00FC St Mirren - Rangers FC
13:00OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon
12:40Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
12:30Atalanta BC - Udinese Calcio
04:00Jamel Herring - Shakur Stevenson
23.10.2021Score
21:30Sporting Lisbon - Moreirense FC
21:00Athletic Club Bilbao - Villarreal CF
21:00FC Lille Sud - Dinamo Brest
20:45FC Bologna - AC Milan
20:45KAS Eupen - Union Saint-Gilloise
20:30GKS Tychy 71 - Skra Czestochowa
20:30Grasshopperss - FC Zurich
20:00Wisla Krakow SA - WKS Slask Wroclaw
19:00AC Ajaccio - AS Nancy-Lorraine
19:00AC Le Havre - Pau
19:00CD Tondela - FC Porto
19:00Chamois Niort FC - Rodez Aveyron
19:00FC Sochaux - US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
19:00Grenoble Foot - Dijon FCO
19:00Guingamp - Olympique Nimes
19:00SC Amiens - Valenciennes FC
19:00USL Dunkerque - SM Caen
18:30Brighton Hove Albion - Manchester City
18:30Elche - RCD Espanyol
18:30Hertha Berlin - Borussia M'gladbach
18:30KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende
18:30Mechelen - Zulte-Waregem
18:00GKS Dospel Katowice - MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00US Sassuolo - Venezia FC
18:00Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sports
17:30MKS Pogon Stettin - Jagiellonia
17:00Admira - WSG Tirol
17:00Asco Atsv Wolfsberg - Austria Klagenfurt
17:00Austria Wien - SV Josko Fenster Ried
17:00FC Nantes - Clermont Foot
16:30CD Santa Clara - FC Famalicao
16:30Roda JC Kirchrath - FC Emmen
16:15Cadiz - Deportivo Alaves
16:15Cercle Bruges - Standard Liege
16:00Aberdeen FC - Hibernian Lfc
16:00Bolton Wanderers - FC Gillingham
16:00Bournemouth AFC - Huddersfield Town FC
16:00Burton - Oxford
16:00Cove Rangers FC - Clyde
16:00Crystal Palace - Newcastle United
16:00Everton - Watford
16:00FC Rochdale - Sutton United FC
16:00Forest Green Rovers - Salford City FC
16:00Hartlepool United Fc - Harrogate Town
16:00Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town XI
16:00Leeds United AFC - Wolverhampton
16:00Peterhead FC - Falkirk
16:00Port Vale FC - Colchester United
Zgłoś błąd
22BET - Best European Betting Site!CLAIM BONUS