26.03.2024 | Score |
---|
01:00 | Estud.Rio Cuarto - CA Mitre de Santiago | |
00:00 | Atletico De Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue | |
25.03.2024 | Score |
---|
23:00 | Univ.Chile - Cobresal Salvador | |
20:30 | Albacete Balompie - Racing de Ferrol | |
19:00 | Mielec - IMPEL Wroclaw | |
16:00 | Suceava - Sighisoara | |
02:20 | Aguilas Doradas Rionegro - Santa Fe | |
00:10 | Club Nacional Football Montevideo - AD Pasto | |
24.03.2024 | Score |
---|
22:00 | CA Bucaramanga - Envigado FC | |
21:00 | Racing De Santander - Eldense CD | |
20:30 | Milano - Volley Piacenza | |
20:00 | Alcorcon - Real Oviedo | |
20:00 | FC Levante - Elche | |
20:00 | Penarol - Club Nacional Football Montevideo | |
20:00 | Real Valladolid - SD Eibar | |
19:10 | Polonia Bytom - Wisla Pulawy | |
19:00 | Nantes - Toulouse Handball | |
18:30 | CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza | |
18:00 | Brest Bretagne - Ferencvaros | |
18:00 | Dunarea Braila - Podravka | |
18:00 | VV Monza - Cucine Lube Civitanova | |
17:00 | Bacau - Vaslui | |
17:00 | Focsani - CSM Constanta | |
17:00 | Limoges - Paris SG | |
17:00 | U-Cluj - Potaissa Turda | |
16:30 | VFL Gummersbach - Bittenfeld | |
16:15 | Huesca - Burgos CF | |
16:00 | CSM Bucuresti - Krim Mercator Women | |
16:00 | Politehnica Timisoara - Buzau | |
16:00 | Sola - Nantes | |
16:00 | US Creteil - Montpellier Ahb | |
15:00 | HC Leipzig - Eisenach | |
14:30 | D.Kubin - Pov.Bystrica | |
14:00 | Herning-Ikast - Bietigheim | |
14:00 | Olimpia Cluj - Csikszereda M.Ciuc | |
14:00 | SD Amorebieta - Sporting Gijon | |
12:00 | Farul Constanta - Polit. Timisoara | |
12:00 | Hut.Krakow - S.Stalowa Wola | |
11:00 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Slovan Bratislava B | |
10:30 | OFK Malzenice - Slavoj Trebisov | |
10:30 | Petrzalka - Puchov | |
03:30 | Los Angeles Fc - Nashville | |
03:30 | Portland Timbers - Philadelphia | |
03:30 | San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders FC | |
02:30 | America de Cali - Boyaco Chico | |
02:30 | Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo | |
02:00 | FC Juarez - Puebla FC | |
01:30 | Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Fc | |
01:30 | St.Louis City - Washington DC | |
01:00 | Gimnasia J - CA Patronato | |
00:30 | Charlotte FC - Columbus Crew | |
00:30 | Cincinnati - New York City | |
00:30 | Orlando City - Austin Fc | |
00:30 | Toronto FC - Atlanta United | |
00:30 | Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake | |
00:20 | CD Jaguares - Fortaleza CEIF | |
23.03.2024 | Score |
---|
22:10 | CD Tolima - CS Deportivo Pereira | |
21:00 | Deportivo Maipu - Tristan Suarez | |
21:00 | RCD Espanyol - CD Tenerife | |
20:15 | Koper - NS Mura | |
20:00 | Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Moron | |
20:00 | Dep.Madryn - Temperley | |
20:00 | Millonarios Bogota - AD Cali | |
20:00 | MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch | |
20:00 | Roda JC - Breda | |
20:00 | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden - SC Telstar | |
20:00 | Usam Nimes - Saint Raphael | |
20:00 | Willem II - VVV Venlo | |
19:30 | CA San Telmo - Club Almagro | |
19:05 | Quilmes AC - Guillermo Brown | |
19:00 | HSG Wetzlar - Hamburg | |
19:00 | New England FC - Chicago Fire | |
19:00 | New York RB - Inter Miami | |
18:30 | FC Cartagena - FC Andorra | |
18:30 | Villarreal CF B - CD Leganes | |
18:15 | Stockport - Milton Keynes | |
18:00 | GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - R.Stezyca | |
18:00 | Kristiansand - Debreczyn | |
17:30 | Liverpool FC - River Plate FC | |
17:00 | Brasov - Mioveni | |
17:00 | Craiova - Buzau | |
17:00 | Magura Cisnadie - Stiinta Bucuresti | |
16:30 | Rapid Bucuresti - Ramnicu Valcea | |
16:15 | Alcorcon - Real Oviedo | |
16:00 | AFC Mansfield - Colchester United | |
16:00 | Altrincham FC - Gateshead | |
16:00 | Barnet FC - Dorking | |
16:00 | Coleraine FC - Dungannon | |
16:00 | Dagenham and Red. - Oldham Atl. | |
16:00 | Doncaster Reserves - Forest Green Rovers | |
16:00 | Eastleigh - Hartlepool Utd | |
16:00 | Fylde - Oxford City FC | |
16:00 | Grimsby Town - Wrexham | |
16:00 | Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd. | |
16:00 | Morecambe FC - Gillingham | |
16:00 | Newry City FC - Crusaders Belfast | |
16:00 | Notts County - Salford | |
16:00 | Southend United FC - Woking | |
16:00 | Sutton United FC - Accrington | |
16:00 | Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town | |