Previous matches Voitsberg i ASK Klagenfurt

  1. Football Voitsberg - ASK Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  2. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  3. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  4. Football LASK Linz - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  5. Football ASK Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  6. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  7. Football Union Gurten - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  8. Football SV Allerheiligen - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  9. Football WSC Wels - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  10. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  11. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - ASK Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  12. Football LASK Linz - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  13. Football WSC Wels - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  14. Football SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  15. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - Voitsberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  16. Football Vorwarts Steyr - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  17. Football ASK Klagenfurt - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  18. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  19. Football Wolfsberger am. - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  20. Football Voitsberg - Vorwarts Steyr Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  21. Football Union Gurten - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  22. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  23. Football Union Vocklamarkt - SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  24. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  25. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Voitsberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  26. Football WSC Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  27. Football SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen - ASK Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  28. Football LASK Linz - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  29. Football ASK Klagenfurt - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  30. Football SV Allerheiligen - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  31. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  32. Football Vorwarts Steyr - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  33. Football Voitsberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  34. Football Wolfsberger am. - SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  35. Football Union Vocklamarkt - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  36. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  37. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  38. Football Union Gurten - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  39. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  40. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - Vorwarts Steyr Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  41. Football WSC Wels - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  42. Football LASK Linz - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  43. Football Weiz - ASK Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  44. Football Wolfsberger am. - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  45. Football ASK Klagenfurt - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  46. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  47. Football SV Allerheiligen - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  48. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  49. Football Voitsberg - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  50. Football Vorwarts Steyr - SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  51. Football Union Vocklamarkt - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  52. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  53. Football Union Gurten - ASK Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  54. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  55. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  56. Football Weiz - Voitsberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  57. Football WSC Wels - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  58. Football LASK Linz - Vorwarts Steyr Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  59. Football SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  60. Football SV Allerheiligen - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  61. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  62. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - ASK Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  63. Football SV Allerheiligen - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  64. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  65. Football Weiz - Vorwarts Steyr Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  66. Football WSC Wels - Voitsberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  67. Football SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  68. Football LASK Linz - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  69. Football Union Gurten - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  70. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  71. Football Wolfsberger am. - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  72. Football ASK Klagenfurt - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  73. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  74. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  75. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  76. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - Voitsberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  77. Football Union Gurten - Vorwarts Steyr Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  78. Football SV Allerheiligen - ASK Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  79. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  80. Football LASK Linz - SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  81. Football ASK Klagenfurt - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  82. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  83. Football Wolfsberger am. - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  84. Football SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  85. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  86. Football Voitsberg - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  87. Football Vorwarts Steyr - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  88. Football Union Gurten - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  89. Football ASK Klagenfurt - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  90. Football WSC Wels - SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  91. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  92. Football Union Vocklamarkt - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  93. Football SV Allerheiligen - Voitsberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  94. Football Weiz - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  95. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  96. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  97. Football LASK Linz - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  98. Football Voitsberg - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  99. Football Wolfsberger am. - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  100. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  101. Football ASK Klagenfurt - Voitsberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  102. Football WSC Wels - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  103. Football SV Allerheiligen - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  104. Football Union Gurten - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  105. Football Wolfsberger am. - Vorwarts Steyr Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  106. Football Voitsberg - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  107. Football LASK Linz - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  108. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  109. Football Weiz - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  110. Football Vorwarts Steyr - ASK Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  111. Football ASK Klagenfurt - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  112. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  113. Football Union Vocklamarkt - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  114. Football Voitsberg - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  115. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  116. Football SV Allerheiligen - SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  117. Football Union Gurten - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  118. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  119. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  120. Football Vorwarts Steyr - Voitsberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  121. Football SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  122. Football LASK Linz - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  123. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  124. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - ASK Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  125. Football Weiz - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  126. Football Wolfsberger am. - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  127. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  128. Football ASK Klagenfurt - SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  129. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  130. Football Voitsberg - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  131. Football SV Allerheiligen - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  132. Football Vorwarts Steyr - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  133. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - Voitsberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  134. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  135. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwarts Steyr Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  136. Football LASK Linz - ASK Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  137. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  138. Football Wolfsberger am. - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  139. Football ASK Klagenfurt - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  140. Football Voitsberg - SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  141. Football SV Allerheiligen - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  142. Football Vorwarts Steyr - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  143. Football Union Vocklamarkt - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  144. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  145. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  146. Football Weiz - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  147. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  148. Football Union Gurten - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  149. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  150. Football LASK Linz - Voitsberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  151. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  152. Football SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen - Vorwarts Steyr Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  153. Football Weiz - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  154. Football Wolfsberger am. - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  155. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  156. Football SV Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  157. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  158. Football Vorwarts Steyr - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  159. Football ASK Klagenfurt - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  160. Football Union Gurten - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  161. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  162. Football Treibach - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  163. Football SC Kalsdorf - SAK Celovec Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  164. Football SV Allerheiligen - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  165. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  166. Football Leoben - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  167. Football WSC Wels - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  168. Football Wolfsberger am. - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  169. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Kalsdorf Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  170. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  171. Football LASK Linz - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  172. Football SAK Celovec Klagenfurt - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  173. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - Treibach Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  174. Football Weiz - Leoben Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  175. Football Union Vocklamarkt - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  176. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  177. Football Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  178. Football SV Allerheiligen - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  179. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - SC Kalsdorf Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  180. Football WSC Wels - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  181. Football Treibach - SAK Celovec Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  182. Football Leoben - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  183. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  184. Football Wolfsberger am. - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  185. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  186. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - Treibach Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  187. Football Weiz - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  188. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - Leoben Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  189. Football SAK Celovec Klagenfurt - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  190. Football Union Vocklamarkt - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  191. Football SC Kalsdorf - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  192. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  193. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  194. Football Leoben - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  195. Football WSC Wels - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  196. Football Union Gurten - SAK Celovec Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  197. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  198. Football Treibach - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  199. Football Weiz - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  200. Football SC Kalsdorf - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  201. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  202. Football Union Vocklamarkt - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  203. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  204. Football SAK Celovec Klagenfurt - Leoben Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  205. Football Union Gurten - Treibach Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  206. Football Wolfsberger am. - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  207. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  208. Football SV Allerheiligen - SC Kalsdorf Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  209. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - SAK Celovec Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  210. Football WSC Wels - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  211. Football Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  212. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  213. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  214. Football SV Allerheiligen - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  215. Football Union Vocklamarkt - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  216. Football Treibach - Leoben Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  217. Football SC Kalsdorf - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  218. Football SAK Celovec Klagenfurt - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  219. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - SAK Celovec Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  220. Football LASK Linz - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  221. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Treibach Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  222. Football WSC Wels - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  223. Football Wolfsberger am. - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  224. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Treibach Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  225. Football Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  226. Football Leoben - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  227. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - SAK Celovec Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  228. Football Weiz - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  229. Football WSC Wels - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  230. Football LASK Linz - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  231. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  232. Football Union Gurten - Leoben Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  233. Football Deutschlandsberger SC - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  234. Football SC Kalsdorf - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  235. Football SV Allerheiligen - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  236. Football Treibach - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  237. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  238. Football SAK Celovec Klagenfurt - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  239. Football WSC Wels - SV Allerheiligen Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  240. Football Wolfsberger am. - SAK Celovec Klagenfurt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  241. Football FC Gleisdorf 09 - Treibach Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  242. Football Weiz - USV Weindorf St.Anna Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  243. Football Union Vocklamarkt - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  244. Football Leoben - SC Kalsdorf Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  245. Football TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  246. Football LASK Linz - Junge Wikinger Ried Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  247. Football Union Gurten - WSC Wels Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  248. Football USV Weindorf St.Anna - Union Vocklamarkt Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  249. Football SAK Celovec Klagenfurt - Weiz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  250. Football Treibach - LASK Linz Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  251. Football Leoben - TUS Bad Gleichenberg Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  252. Football SC Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  253. Football Junge Wikinger Ried - Wolfsberger am. Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  254. Football SV Allerheiligen - FC Gleisdorf 09 Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  255. Football WSC Wels - Leoben Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
  256. Football Wolfsberger am. - Treibach Austria 3.Austria-Centrum
Zgłoś błąd
1XBET - Best Betting Site!CLAIM FREE BONUS