FootballPolska Poland 3rd Liga

01.10.20221X2B's
12:00STSbetGedania Gdansk - Baltyk Gdynia1.246.408.909
12:00UnibetLegia Warsaw II - Warta Sieradz1.524.405.659
12:00STSbetRakow II Czestochowa - Mkp Carina Gubin1.345.057.009
13:00UnibetBlekitni Stargard - Mlks Unia Janikowo1.674.004.309
13:00STSbetSokol Kleczew - Vineta Wolin1.664.606.209
13:00UnibetZKS Unia Tarnow - KS Wisloka Debica3.353.871.919
14:00STSbetBroń Radom - Concordia Elblag1.564.606.409
14:00UnibetKS Unia Solec Kujawski - Jarota Jarocin2.653.822.349
14:00STSbetLublinianka Lublin - MKS Czarni Polaniec2.023.843.749
14:00UnibetPolonia Sroda Wlkp. - Pogon 2 Szczecin3.134.201.979
14:30STSbetChrobry Glogow II - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj2.183.682.959
15:00UnibetCKS Chelmianka Chelm - Wieczysta Krakow5.604.351.479
15:00STSbetKs Blonianka Blonie - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki5.254.301.659
15:00UnibetKS Lechia Zielona Gora - Polonia Bytom3.003.572.379
15:00STSbetKS Polonia Nysa - KS Sleza Wroclaw3.353.612.199
15:00UnibetKS Stal Brzeg - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski2.883.632.179
15:00STSbetKS Stolem Gniewino - Sks Unia Swarzedz2.403.642.729
15:00UnibetNowy Dwor - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow1.574.506.409
15:00STSbetOrleta Radzyn Podlaski - Lks Probudex Lagow3.153.822.149
15:00UnibetSokol Ostroda - Unia Skierniewice2.643.502.389
15:30STSbetKS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp - Miedz Legnica II2.103.943.019
16:00UnibetGKS Olimpia Grudziadz - KP Starogard Gdanski1.424.956.609
16:00STSbetLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Ks Legionovia Legionowo3.333.822.209
16:00UnibetMKS Kluczbork - Rekord Bielsko-Biala3.623.832.059
16:00STSbetMKS Mlawianka Mlawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi1.704.154.759
16:00UnibetTarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski1.743.814.059
16:00STSbetUrsus Warsawa - LKS Lodz II2.353.522.779
02.10.20221X2B's
12:00UnibetPelikan Lowicz - Jagiellonia II Bialystok2.283.682.959
12:00STSbetPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice2.063.743.109
13:00UnibetCracovia Krakow II - Avia Świdnik2.033.973.149
15:00STSbetKS Wiazownica - Korona II Kielce SA4.654.251.629
15:00UnibetSokol Sieniawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski2.603.752.469
15:30STSbetWisla Sandomierz - Podlasie Biala Podlaska3.823.871.829
16:00UnibetStal Stalowa Wola - Podhale Nowy Targ2.393.622.659

Previous matches Stal Stalowa Wola i Podhale Nowy Targ

  1. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  3. Football Sokol Sieniawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  4. Football KS Wiazownica - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  5. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  6. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  7. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  8. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  9. Football Ursus Warsawa - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  10. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  11. Football MKS Mlawianka Mlawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  12. Football MKS Kluczbork - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  13. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  14. Football KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  15. Football Sokol Ostroda - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  16. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  17. Football Nowy Dwor - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  18. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  19. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  20. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  21. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  22. Football KS Polonia Nysa - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  23. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Wieczysta Krakow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  24. Football Chrobry Glogow II - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  25. Football KS Unia Solec Kujawski - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  26. Football Broń Radom - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  27. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  28. Football Lublinianka Lublin - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  29. Football Sokol Kleczew - Vineta Wolin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  30. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  31. Football Blekitni Stargard - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  32. Football Gedania Gdansk - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  33. Football Legia Warsaw II - Warta Sieradz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  34. Football Rakow II Czestochowa - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  35. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  36. Football GKS Przodkowo - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  37. Football Lks Probudex Lagow 3:2 Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  38. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm 1:1 Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  39. Football Warta Sieradz - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  40. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  41. Football Sokol Kleczew - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  42. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  43. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  44. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  45. Football Concordia Elblag - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  46. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  47. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  48. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Chrobry Glogow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  49. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  50. Football Avia Świdnik - Lublinianka Lublin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  51. Football Polonia Bytom - KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  52. Football KS Wisloka Debica - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  53. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  54. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  55. Football Miedz Legnica II - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  56. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  57. Football KS Polonia Nysa - Rakow II Czestochowa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  58. Football Unia Skierniewice - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  59. Football LKS Lodz II - Sokol Ostroda Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  60. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  61. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  62. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  63. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  64. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - Gedania Gdansk Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  65. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  66. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  67. Football Vineta Wolin - KS Unia Solec Kujawski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  68. Football Legia Warsaw II - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  69. Football Wieczysta Krakow - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  70. Football Baltyk Gdynia - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  71. Football Jarota Jarocin - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  72. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  73. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  74. Football MKS Kluczbork 1:2 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  75. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  76. Football Cracovia Krakow II 2:1 KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  77. Football Rakow II Czestochowa 4:0 Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  78. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  79. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  80. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Vineta Wolin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  81. Football Ursus Warsawa - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  82. Football Tarnowskie Gory - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  83. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  84. Football Wisla Sandomierz - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  85. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  86. Football Sokol Ostroda - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  87. Football Nowy Dwor - Warta Sieradz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  88. Football Chrobry Glogow II - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  89. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  90. Football KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  91. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  92. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  93. Football MKS Mlawianka Mlawa - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  94. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  95. Football KS Wiazownica - Wieczysta Krakow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  96. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  97. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  98. Football Blekitni Stargard - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  99. Football Lublinianka Lublin - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  100. Football KS Unia Solec Kujawski - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  101. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  102. Football Broń Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  103. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  104. Football Gedania Gdansk - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  105. Football GKS Przodkowo - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  106. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  107. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  108. Football Lks Probudex Lagow - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  109. Football Wisla Sandomierz 3:4 ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  110. Football Baltyk Gdynia - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  111. Football Sokol Kleczew - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  112. Football Jarota Jarocin - Gedania Gdansk Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  113. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  114. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  115. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  116. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  117. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  118. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  119. Football Avia Świdnik - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  120. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  121. Football Warta Sieradz - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  122. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  123. Football Concordia Elblag - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  124. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  125. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  126. Football Polonia Bytom - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  127. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Sokol Ostroda Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  128. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  129. Football KS Polonia Nysa - Chrobry Glogow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  130. Football MKS Mlawianka Mlawa - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  131. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Lublinianka Lublin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  132. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  133. Football KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  134. Football KS Unia Solec Kujawski - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  135. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  136. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  137. Football Unia Skierniewice - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  138. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  139. Football Legia Warsaw II - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  140. Football Miedz Legnica II - Rakow II Czestochowa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  141. Football Wieczysta Krakow - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  142. Football Vineta Wolin - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  143. Football LKS Lodz II - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  144. Football Stal Stalowa Wola 2:1 KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  145. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  146. Football Chrobry Glogow II - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  147. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  148. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  149. Football Lks Probudex Lagow - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  150. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie 1:2 Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  151. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  152. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0 KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  153. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  154. Football Ursus Warsawa - Warta Sieradz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  155. Football Nowy Dwor - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  156. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  157. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  158. Football KS Stal Brzeg - KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  159. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  160. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  161. Football Blekitni Stargard - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  162. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  163. Football KS Wiazownica - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  164. Football Sokol Ostroda - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  165. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  166. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  167. Football GKS Przodkowo - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  168. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  169. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  170. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  171. Football Lublinianka Lublin - Wieczysta Krakow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  172. Football Gedania Gdansk - Vineta Wolin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  173. Football Rakow II Czestochowa - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  174. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  175. Football Broń Radom - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  176. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - KS Unia Solec Kujawski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  177. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  178. Football MKS Kluczbork - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  179. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  180. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  181. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  182. Football Concordia Elblag - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  183. Football Miedz Legnica II - Chrobry Glogow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  184. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  185. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  186. Football Nowy Dwor - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  187. Football Warta Sieradz - Sokol Ostroda Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  188. Football Avia Świdnik - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  189. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  190. Football KS Wiazownica - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  191. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  192. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  193. Football Vineta Wolin - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  194. Football Jarota Jarocin - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  195. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  196. Football Polonia Bytom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  197. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  198. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  199. Football KS Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  200. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  201. Football KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  202. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  203. Football MKS Mlawianka Mlawa - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  204. Football Sokol Kleczew - Gedania Gdansk Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  205. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  206. Football KS Polonia Nysa - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  207. Football KS Unia Solec Kujawski - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  208. Football LKS Lodz II - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  209. Football Legia Warsaw II - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  210. Football Wieczysta Krakow - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  211. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  212. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  213. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Rakow II Czestochowa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  214. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm 2:0 Lublinianka Lublin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  215. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  216. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  217. Football Wisla Sandomierz 1:4 Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  218. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Wieczysta Krakow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  219. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  220. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  221. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  222. Football Ursus Warsawa - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  223. Football Lks Probudex Lagow - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  224. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  225. Football Sokol Sieniawa - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  226. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  227. Football Blekitni Stargard - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  228. Football Cracovia Krakow II - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  229. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  230. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Warta Sieradz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  231. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  232. Football Broń Radom - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  233. Football Sokol Ostroda - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  234. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  235. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  236. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  237. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  238. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  239. Football MKS Kluczbork - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  240. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - KS Polonia Nysa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  241. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  242. Football GKS Przodkowo - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  243. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Vineta Wolin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  244. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  245. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  246. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  247. Football Gedania Gdansk - KS Unia Solec Kujawski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  248. Football Rakow II Czestochowa - KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  249. Football Broń Radom - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  250. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  251. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  252. Football Polonia Bytom - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  253. Football Vineta Wolin 1:0 GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  254. Football KS Polonia Nysa 2:1 LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  255. Football Sokol Kleczew - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  256. Football KS Unia Solec Kujawski - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  257. Football Legia Warsaw II - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  258. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  259. Football LKS Lodz II - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  260. Football Concordia Elblag - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  261. Football Nowy Dwor - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  262. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  263. Football Jarota Jarocin - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  264. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  265. Football Baltyk Gdynia - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  266. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  267. Football Wieczysta Krakow - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  268. Football Avia Świdnik - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  269. Football Korona II Kielce SA - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  270. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  271. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  272. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  273. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  274. Football Miedz Legnica II - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  275. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  276. Football MKS Mlawianka Mlawa - Sokol Ostroda Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  277. Football Warta Sieradz - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  278. Football KS Wiazownica 4:1 Lublinianka Lublin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  279. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  280. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Rakow II Czestochowa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  281. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Gedania Gdansk Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  282. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Chrobry Glogow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  283. Football KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  284. Football Mkp Carina Gubin 1:4 GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  285. Football Wisla Sandomierz - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  286. Football Sokol Sieniawa - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  287. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  288. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  289. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Wieczysta Krakow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  290. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Vineta Wolin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  291. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  292. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  293. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  294. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  295. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  296. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  297. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  298. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  299. Football Concordia Elblag - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  300. Football Tarnowskie Gory - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  301. Football MKS Kluczbork - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  302. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  303. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - KS Polonia Nysa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  304. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  305. Football Lks Probudex Lagow - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  306. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Warta Sieradz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  307. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  308. Football Chrobry Glogow II - KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  309. Football Gedania Gdansk - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  310. Football Rakow II Czestochowa - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  311. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  312. Football GKS Przodkowo - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  313. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - KS Unia Solec Kujawski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  314. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  315. Football Ursus Warsawa - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  316. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  317. Football Sokol Ostroda - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  318. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  319. Football KS Wiazownica - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  320. Football Polonia Bytom - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  321. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Chrobry Glogow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  322. Football Ursus Warsawa - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  323. Football Broń Radom - Sokol Ostroda Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  324. Football Nowy Dwor 2:0 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  325. Football Warta Sieradz - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  326. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi 1:3 Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  327. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  328. Football Concordia Elblag - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  329. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm 2:2 Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  330. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  331. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  332. Football Avia Świdnik - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  333. Football Jarota Jarocin - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  334. Football Sokol Kleczew 4:1 Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  335. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  336. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  337. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  338. Football Lublinianka Lublin 2:0 Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  339. Football KS Polonia Nysa 4:1 Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  340. Football KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  341. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 1:1 KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  342. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  343. Football KS Unia Solec Kujawski - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  344. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  345. Football Vineta Wolin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  346. Football Miedz Legnica II - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  347. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  348. Football Legia Warsaw II - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  349. Football Wieczysta Krakow - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  350. Football Gedania Gdansk - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  351. Football Rakow II Czestochowa - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  352. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  353. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  354. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  355. Football LKS Lodz II - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  356. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  357. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  358. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  359. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  360. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  361. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  362. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  363. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  364. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  365. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  366. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  367. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  368. Football GKS Wikielec - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  369. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  370. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  371. Football Broń Radom - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  372. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  373. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  374. Football Legia Warsaw II - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  375. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  376. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  377. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  378. Football Piast Zmigrod - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  379. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  380. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  381. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  382. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  383. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  384. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  385. Football Miedz Legnica II - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  386. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  387. Football Wisla Sandomierz 2:0 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  388. Football Lks Probudex Lagow 3:0 Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  389. Football Polonia W. - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  390. Football Polonia Bytom - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  391. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  392. Football Ursus Warsawa - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  393. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  394. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  395. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  396. Football Sokol Kleczew - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  397. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  398. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  399. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  400. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  401. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  402. Football Avia Świdnik - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  403. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  404. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  405. Football Jarota Jarocin - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  406. Football Nowy Dwor - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  407. Football Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  408. Football MKS Kutno - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  409. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  410. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  411. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  412. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  413. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  414. Football Zaglebie Luben II - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  415. Football GKS Przodkowo - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  416. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  417. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  418. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  419. Football Unia Skierniewice - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  420. Football MKS Kluczbork - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  421. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  422. Football Sokol Sieniawa - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  423. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski 1:3 Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  424. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  425. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  426. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  427. Football KS Wisloka Debica - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  428. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  429. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  430. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  431. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  432. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  433. Football GKS Wikielec - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  434. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  435. Football Broń Radom - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  436. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  437. Football Piast Zmigrod - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  438. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  439. Football Polonia Bytom - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  440. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  441. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  442. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  443. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  444. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  445. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  446. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  447. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  448. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  449. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  450. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  451. Football Baltyk Koszalin - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  452. Football LKS Lodz II - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  453. Football Legia Warsaw II - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  454. Football Miedz Legnica II - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  455. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  456. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  457. Football Polonia W. - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  458. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  459. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  460. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  461. Football MKS Kutno - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  462. Football Ursus Warsawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  463. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  464. Football Unia Skierniewice - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  465. Football Nowy Dwor - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  466. Football Lks Probudex Lagow 2:1 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  467. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  468. Football Wisla Sandomierz 3:4 MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  469. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  470. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  471. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  472. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  473. Football Avia Świdnik - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  474. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  475. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  476. Football Sokol Kleczew - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  477. Football Jarota Jarocin 2:2 KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  478. Football MKS Kluczbork - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  479. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  480. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  481. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  482. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  483. Football GKS Przodkowo - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  484. Football Zaglebie Luben II - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  485. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  486. Football Blekitni Stargard - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  487. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  488. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  489. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  490. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  491. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  492. Football Cracovia Krakow II - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  493. Football Legia Warsaw II - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  494. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  495. Football GKS Wikielec - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  496. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  497. Football LKS Lodz II - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  498. Football Broń Radom - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  499. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  500. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  501. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  502. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  503. Football Nowy Dwor - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  504. Football Sokol Sieniawa 2:0 Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  505. Football Unia Skierniewice - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  506. Football Miedz Legnica II - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  507. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  508. Football Blekitni Stargard - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  509. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  510. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  511. Football Polonia W. - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  512. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  513. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  514. Football KS Wisloka Debica - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  515. Football Piast Zmigrod - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  516. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  517. Football Ursus Warsawa - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  518. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  519. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec 1:0 Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  520. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:0 Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  521. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1:0 CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  522. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  523. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  524. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  525. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  526. Football Polonia Bytom - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  527. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  528. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  529. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  530. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  531. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  532. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  533. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  534. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  535. Football Baltyk Koszalin - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  536. Football Elana Torun - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  537. Football MKS Kutno - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  538. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  539. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  540. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  541. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  542. Football Lks Probudex Lagow 4:1 KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  543. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  544. Football Zaglebie Luben II - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  545. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  546. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  547. Football Sokol Kleczew 1:0 Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  548. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  549. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  550. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  551. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  552. Football MKS Kluczbork - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  553. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  554. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  555. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  556. Football Jarota Jarocin - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  557. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  558. Football Avia Świdnik - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  559. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  560. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  561. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  562. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  563. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  564. Football Legia Warsaw II - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  565. Football LKS Lodz II - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  566. Football MKS Kutno - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  567. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  568. Football Broń Radom - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  569. Football Baltyk Gdynia - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  570. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:3 KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  571. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  572. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  573. Football GKS Przodkowo - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  574. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  575. Football Polonia W. - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  576. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  577. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  578. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  579. Football GKS Wikielec - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  580. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  581. Football Nowy Dwor - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  582. Football Ursus Warsawa - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  583. Football Unia Skierniewice - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  584. Football KS Wisloka Debica - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  585. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  586. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  587. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  588. Football Miedz Legnica II - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  589. Football Pelikan Lowicz - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  590. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  591. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  592. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  593. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  594. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  595. Football Broń Radom - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  596. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  597. Football MKS Kutno - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  598. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  599. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  600. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  601. Football Lks Probudex Lagow - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  602. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  603. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  604. Football Piast Zmigrod - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  605. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  606. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  607. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  608. Football Polonia Bytom - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  609. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  610. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko 2:1 Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  611. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  612. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  613. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  614. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  615. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  616. Football Legia Warsaw II - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  617. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  618. Football Blekitni Stargard - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  619. Football Ursus Warsawa - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  620. Football Legia Warsaw II - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  621. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  622. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  623. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  624. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  625. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  626. Football Avia Świdnik - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  627. Football Nowy Dwor - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  628. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  629. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  630. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  631. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  632. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  633. Football Polonia W. - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  634. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  635. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  636. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  637. Football Jarota Jarocin - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  638. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  639. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  640. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  641. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  642. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  643. Football MKS Kluczbork - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  644. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  645. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  646. Football GKS Przodkowo - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  647. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  648. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  649. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  650. Football Sokol Kleczew - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  651. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  652. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  653. Football Unia Skierniewice - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  654. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn 2:2 Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  655. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  656. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  657. Football GKS Wikielec - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  658. Football LKS Lodz II - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  659. Football Zaglebie Luben II - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  660. Football Broń Radom 1:1 LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  661. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  662. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin 2:0 GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  663. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  664. Football Blekitni Stargard - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  665. Football Piast Zmigrod - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  666. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi 1:2 Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  667. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  668. Football MKS Kutno 1:1 Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  669. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  670. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  671. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  672. Football KS Wisloka Debica - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  673. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  674. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  675. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  676. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1:2 Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  677. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  678. Football Lks Probudex Lagow - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  679. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm 1:1 Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  680. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  681. Football Foto-Higiena Gac 1:4 KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  682. Football Legia Warsaw II - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  683. Football MKS Kluczbork - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  684. Football Ursus Warsawa - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  685. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  686. Football GKS Przodkowo - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  687. Football Sokol Sieniawa - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  688. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  689. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  690. Football Miedz Legnica II - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  691. Football Polonia Bytom 1:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  692. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  693. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  694. Football Avia Świdnik - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  695. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  696. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  697. Football Jarota Jarocin - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  698. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  699. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  700. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  701. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  702. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  703. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  704. Football Polonia W. - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  705. Football Unia Skierniewice - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  706. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  707. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  708. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  709. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  710. Football Tarnowskie Gory - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  711. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  712. Football Sokol Kleczew - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  713. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  714. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  715. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  716. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  717. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  718. Football Zaglebie Luben II - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  719. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  720. Football GKS Wikielec - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  721. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  722. Football LKS Lodz II - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  723. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  724. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  725. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  726. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  727. Football Tarnowskie Gory - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  728. Football Miedz Legnica II - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  729. Football MKS Kluczbork - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  730. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  731. Football KS Wisloka Debica - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  732. Football MKS Kutno - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  733. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  734. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  735. Football Lks Probudex Lagow - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  736. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  737. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  738. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  739. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  740. Football GKS Przodkowo - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  741. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  742. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  743. Football MKS Kluczbork - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  744. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  745. Football Ursus Warsawa - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  746. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  747. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  748. Football Piast Zmigrod - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  749. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  750. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  751. Football Polonia Bytom - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  752. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  753. Football Legia Warsaw II - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  754. Football Nowy Dwor - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  755. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  756. Football Blekitni Stargard - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  757. Football Sokol Sieniawa - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  758. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  759. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  760. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  761. Football Miedz Legnica II - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  762. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  763. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  764. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  765. Football Broń Radom - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  766. Football Ursus Warsawa - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  767. Football Nowy Dwor - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  768. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  769. Football Polonia Bytom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  770. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  771. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  772. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  773. Football KS Wisloka Debica - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  774. Football Sokol Sieniawa - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  775. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz 4:1 Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  776. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  777. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  778. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  779. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  780. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  781. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  782. Football GKS Wikielec - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  783. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  784. Football Polonia W. - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  785. Football Jarota Jarocin - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  786. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  787. Football Broń Radom - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  788. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  789. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  790. Football Avia Świdnik - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  791. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  792. Football Unia Skierniewice - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  793. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  794. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  795. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  796. Football MKS Kutno - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  797. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  798. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  799. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  800. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  801. Football Sokol Kleczew - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  802. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  803. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  804. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  805. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  806. Football Zaglebie Luben II - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  807. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  808. Football LKS Lodz II - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  809. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  810. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  811. Football Legia Warsaw II - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  812. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  813. Football Legia Warsaw II - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  814. Football Nowy Dwor - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  815. Football Sokol Sieniawa - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  816. Football Polonia Bytom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  817. Football Ursus Warsawa - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  818. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  819. Football Legia Warsaw II - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  820. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  821. Football Miedz Legnica II - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  822. Football MKS Kluczbork - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  823. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  824. Football MKS Kutno - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  825. Football KS Wisloka Debica - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  826. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  827. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  828. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  829. Football Piast Zmigrod - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  830. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  831. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  832. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  833. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  834. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  835. Football Lks Probudex Lagow - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  836. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  837. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  838. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  839. Football Baltyk Koszalin - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  840. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  841. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  842. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  843. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  844. Football Cracovia Krakow II - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  845. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  846. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  847. Football Wisla Sandomierz - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  848. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  849. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski 3:0 Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  850. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  851. Football Broń Radom - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  852. Football Polonia W. - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  853. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  854. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  855. Football Baltyk Gdynia - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  856. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  857. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  858. Football Sokol Kleczew - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  859. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  860. Football Jarota Jarocin - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  861. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  862. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  863. Football Unia Skierniewice - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  864. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  865. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  866. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  867. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  868. Football KS Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  869. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  870. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  871. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  872. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  873. Football Avia Świdnik - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  874. Football Zaglebie Luben II - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  875. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  876. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  877. Football LKS Lodz II - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  878. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  879. Football GKS Wikielec - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  880. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  881. Football Polonia Bytom - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  882. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok -:- Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  883. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  884. Football Lks Probudex Lagow 4:1 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  885. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  886. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  887. Football Legia Warsaw II - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  888. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  889. Football MKS Kluczbork - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  890. Football Jarota Jarocin - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  891. Football MKS Kutno - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  892. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  893. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  894. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  895. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  896. Football GKS Przodkowo - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  897. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  898. Football Blekitni Stargard - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  899. Football Piast Zmigrod - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  900. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  901. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  902. Football Nowy Dwor - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  903. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  904. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  905. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  906. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  907. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  908. Football Polonia Bytom - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  909. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  910. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  911. Football Ursus Warsawa - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  912. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  913. Football Cracovia Krakow II - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  914. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  915. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  916. Football Broń Radom - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  917. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  918. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  919. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski 1:2 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  920. Football Miedz Legnica II - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  921. Football Pelikan Lowicz - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  922. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  923. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  924. Football Broń Radom - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  925. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  926. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  927. Football Jarota Jarocin - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  928. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  929. Football Unia Skierniewice - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  930. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  931. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  932. Football Polonia Bytom - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  933. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  934. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  935. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  936. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Lks Probudex Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  937. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  938. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  939. Football Legia Warsaw II - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  940. Football Avia Świdnik - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  941. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  942. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  943. Football Zaglebie Luben II - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  944. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  945. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  946. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  947. Football LKS Lodz II - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  948. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  949. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  950. Football GKS Wikielec - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  951. Football Baltyk Gdynia - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  952. Football Polonia W. - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  953. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  954. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  955. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  956. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  957. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  958. Football Zaglebie Luben II - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  959. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  960. Football Broń Radom - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  961. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  962. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  963. Football Ursus Warsawa - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  964. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  965. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  966. Football Nowy Dwor - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  967. Football Broń Radom - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  968. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  969. Football Blekitni Stargard - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  970. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  971. Football Nowy Dwor - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  972. Football MKS Kluczbork - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  973. Football Cracovia Krakow II - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  974. Football Jarota Jarocin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  975. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  976. Football Polonia Bytom - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  977. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  978. Football Ursus Warsawa - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  979. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  980. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  981. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  982. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  983. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  984. Football LKS Lagow - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  985. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  986. Football Wisla Sandomierz - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  987. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  988. Football Sokol Kleczew - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  989. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  990. Football Elana Torun - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  991. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  992. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  993. Football Tarnowskie Gory 2:1 Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  994. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  995. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  996. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  997. Football MKS Kutno - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  998. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  999. Football GKS Przodkowo - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1000. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1001. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1002. Football Piast Zmigrod - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1003. Football Polonia W. - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1004. Football MKS Kluczbork - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1005. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1006. Football Blekitni Stargard - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1007. Football Wisla Sandomierz - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1008. Football LKS Lagow - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1009. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1010. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1011. Football Jarota Jarocin - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1012. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1013. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1014. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1015. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1016. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1017. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1018. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1019. Football Sokol Kleczew - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1020. Football Elana Torun - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1021. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1022. Football GKS Wikielec - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1023. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1024. Football Avia Świdnik - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1025. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1026. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1027. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1028. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1029. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1030. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1031. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1032. Football GKS Przodkowo - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1033. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1034. Football LKS Lodz II 3:3 Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1035. Football Legia Warsaw II - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1036. Football Broń Radom - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1037. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1038. Football Polonia Bytom - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1039. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1040. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1041. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1042. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1043. Football Sokol Sieniawa - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1044. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1045. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1046. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1047. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1048. Football Polonia W. - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1049. Football Nowy Dwor - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1050. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1051. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1052. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1053. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1054. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1055. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1056. Football Unia Skierniewice - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1057. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1058. Football Ursus Warsawa - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1059. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1060. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1061. Football Piast Zmigrod - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1062. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1063. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1064. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1065. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1066. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1067. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1068. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1069. Football MKS Kutno - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1070. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1071. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1072. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1073. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1074. Football Miedz Legnica II - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1075. Football Wisla Sandomierz - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1076. Football LKS Lagow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1077. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1078. Football Jarota Jarocin -:- Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1079. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1080. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1081. Football Zaglebie Luben II 4:1 Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1082. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1083. Football MKS Kluczbork - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1084. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1085. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1086. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1087. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1088. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1089. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1090. Football Broń Radom - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1091. Football GKS Wikielec - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1092. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1093. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1094. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1095. Football Tarnowskie Gory - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1096. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1097. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1098. Football Blekitni Stargard - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1099. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1100. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1101. Football Avia Świdnik - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1102. Football Sokol Kleczew - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1103. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1104. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1105. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1106. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1107. Football GKS Przodkowo - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1108. Football LKS Lodz II - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1109. Football Legia Warsaw II - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1110. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1111. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1112. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1113. Football Sokol Sieniawa 1:0 Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1114. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1115. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1116. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1:1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1117. Football KS Stolem Gniewino 1:1 Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1118. Football Polonia W. - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1119. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1120. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1121. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1122. Football Polonia Bytom - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1123. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1124. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1125. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1126. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1127. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1128. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1129. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1130. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1131. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1132. Football Nowy Dwor - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1133. Football Ursus Warsawa - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1134. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1135. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1136. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1137. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1138. Football Piast Zmigrod - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1139. Football Miedz Legnica II - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1140. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1141. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1142. Football Elana Torun - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1143. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1144. Football Unia Skierniewice - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1145. Football MKS Kutno - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1146. Football Baltyk Koszalin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1147. Football LKS Lodz II 6:1 Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1148. Football Wisla Sandomierz - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1149. Football LKS Lagow - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1150. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1151. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1152. Football MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1153. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1154. Football Broń Radom - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1155. Football Sokol Kleczew - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1156. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1157. Football KS Korona Rzeszow 1:0 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1158. Football Jarota Jarocin - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1159. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1160. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1161. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1162. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1163. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1164. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1165. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1166. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1167. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1168. Football KS Stal Brzeg - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1169. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1170. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1171. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1172. Football GKS Wikielec - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1173. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi 2:8 Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1174. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1175. Football Avia Świdnik - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1176. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1177. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko 1:3 Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1178. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1179. Football Zaglebie Luben II - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1180. Football Legia Warsaw II - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1181. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1182. Football GKS Przodkowo - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1183. Football Polonia W. - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1184. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1185. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1186. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1187. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1188. Football Unia Skierniewice - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1189. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1190. Football Ursus Warsawa - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1191. Football Nowy Dwor - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1192. Football Polonia Bytom - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1193. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1194. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1195. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1196. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1197. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1198. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1199. Football KS Stolem Gniewino 1:0 Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1200. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1201. Football LKS Lodz II - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1202. Football KS Wisloka Debica - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1203. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1204. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1205. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1206. Football MKS Kutno - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1207. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1208. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1209. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1210. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo 2:1 Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1211. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1212. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1213. Football Polonia Bytom - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1214. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1215. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1216. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1217. Football Elana Torun - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1218. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko 1:3 Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1219. Football Piast Zmigrod - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1220. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski 1:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1221. Football Cracovia Krakow II - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1222. Football Blekitni Stargard - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1223. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1224. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1225. Football Legia Warsaw II - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1226. Football Miedz Legnica II - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1227. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1228. Football Broń Radom - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1229. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1230. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1231. Football Wisla Sandomierz 3:2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1232. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2:3 Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1233. Football Nowy Dwor - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1234. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1235. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1236. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1237. Football Baltyk Gdynia - KP Starogard Gdanski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1238. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1239. Football Polonia W. - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1240. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1241. Football Ks Legionovia Legionowo - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1242. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1243. Football Jarota Jarocin - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1244. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Blekitni Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1245. Football Sokol Kleczew - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1246. Football Ursus Warsawa - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1247. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Miedz Legnica II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1248. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1249. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1250. Football MKS Kluczbork - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1251. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1252. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1253. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1254. Football Unia Skierniewice - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1255. Football GKS Wikielec - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1256. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1257. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1258. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1259. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1260. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1261. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1262. Football Avia Świdnik - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1263. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1264. Football KS Stal Brzeg - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1265. Football Zaglebie Luben II - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1266. Football GKS Przodkowo - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1267. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1268. Football LKS Lagow - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1269. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1270. Football Sokol Sieniawa 3:2 Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1271. Football Pelikan Lowicz - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1272. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1273. Football Broń Radom - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1274. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1275. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1276. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1277. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1278. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1279. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1280. Football KP Starogard Gdanski - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1281. Football Piast Zmigrod - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1282. Football Polonia Bytom - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1283. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - KS Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1284. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1285. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1286. Football KS Wisloka Debica - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1287. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1288. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1289. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko - Ks Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1290. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1291. Football Elana Torun - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1292. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1293. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1294. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1295. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1296. Football Blekitni Stargard - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1297. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1298. Football MKS Kutno - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1299. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1300. Football Miedz Legnica II - Zaglebie Luben II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1301. Football Legia Warsaw II - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1302. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1303. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1304. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1305. Football Nowy Dwor 3:0 Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1306. Football Mkp Carina Gubin 4:1 Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1307. Football Wisla Sandomierz 1:3 Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1308. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1:0 LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1309. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1310. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1311. Football Polonia W. - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1312. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1313. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1314. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 4:1 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1315. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1316. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1317. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1318. Football LKS Lodz II - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1319. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1320. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1321. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1322. Football Jarota Jarocin - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1323. Football Sokol Kleczew - Blekitni Stargard S. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1324. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1325. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1326. Football Avia Świdnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1327. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1328. Football Unia Skierniewice - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1329. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1330. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1331. Football Tarnowskie Gory - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1332. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1333. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1334. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1335. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1336. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1337. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1338. Football Stal Brzeg - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1339. Football GKS Wikielec - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1340. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1341. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1342. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1343. Football Sokol Sieniawa - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1344. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1345. Football Starogard Danzig - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1346. Football LKS Lagow - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1347. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1348. Football Polonia Bytom - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1349. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1350. Football Elana Torun - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1351. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1352. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1353. Football Miedz Legnica - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1354. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1355. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1356. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1357. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1358. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1359. Football Broń Radom - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1360. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1361. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1362. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1363. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1364. Football Ursus Warsawa - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1365. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1366. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1367. Football MKS Kluczbork - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1368. Football Piast Zmigrod - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1369. Football GKS Przodkowo - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1370. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1371. Football MKS Kutno - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1372. Football GKS Mamry Gizycko - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1373. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1374. Football Blekitni Stargard S. - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1375. Football Legia Warsaw II - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1376. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1377. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1378. Football Polonia W. - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1379. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1380. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1381. Football Pelikan Lowicz - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1382. Football LKS Lodz II - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1383. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1384. Football Starogard Danzig - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1385. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1386. Football Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Blekitni Stargard S. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1387. Football Jarota Jarocin - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1388. Football Sokol Kleczew - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1389. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1390. Football Tarnowskie Gory - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1391. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1392. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1393. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1394. Football Wisla Sandomierz - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1395. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1396. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1397. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1398. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1399. Football GKS Wikielec - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1400. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1401. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1402. Football Stal Brzeg - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1403. Football Unia Skierniewice - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1404. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1405. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1406. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1407. Football Avia Świdnik - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1408. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1409. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1410. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1411. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1412. Football Elana Torun - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1413. Football Sokol Sieniawa - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1414. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1415. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1416. Football Legia Warsaw II - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1417. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1418. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1419. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1420. Football Piast Zmigrod - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1421. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1422. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1423. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1424. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1425. Football MKS Kluczbork - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1426. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1427. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1428. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1429. Football Ursus Warsawa - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1430. Football Polonia Bytom - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1431. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1432. Football Nowy Dwor - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1433. Football LKS Lagow - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1434. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1435. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1436. Football Miedz Legnica - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1437. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1438. Football Blekitni Stargard S. - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1439. Football Cracovia Krakow II - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1440. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1441. Football Baltyk Koszalin - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1442. Football GKS Przodkowo - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1443. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1444. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1445. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1446. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1447. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1448. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1449. Football KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1450. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1451. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1452. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1453. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1454. Football Polonia W. - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1455. Football Sokol Kleczew - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1456. Football Jarota Jarocin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1457. Football Avia Świdnik - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1458. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1459. Football Starogard Danzig - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1460. Football Legionovia Legionowo - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1461. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1462. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1463. Football Unia Skierniewice - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1464. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1465. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1466. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1467. Football Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1468. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1469. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1470. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1471. Football Stal Brzeg - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1472. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1473. Football GKS Wikielec - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1474. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1475. Football Blekitni Stargard S. - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1476. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1477. Football Broń Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1478. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1479. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1480. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1481. Football LKS Lodz II - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1482. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1483. Football LKS Lagow - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1484. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1485. Football MKS Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1486. Football Sokol Sieniawa - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1487. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1488. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1489. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1490. Football Cracovia Krakow II - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1491. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1492. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1493. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1494. Football Legia Warsaw II - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1495. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1496. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1497. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1498. Football MKS Kutno - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1499. Football GKS Przodkowo - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1500. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1501. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1502. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1503. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1504. Football Elana Torun - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1505. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1506. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1507. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1508. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1509. Football Nowy Dwor - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1510. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1511. Football Ursus Warsawa - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1512. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1513. Football Piast Zmigrod - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1514. Football Blekitni Stargard S. - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1515. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1516. Football Miedz Legnica - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1517. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1518. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1519. Football Polonia W. - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1520. Football GKS Wikielec - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1521. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1522. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1523. Football Zks Kluczevia Stargard - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1524. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1525. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1526. Football Starogard Danzig - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1527. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - Blekitni Stargard S. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1528. Football Stal Brzeg - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1529. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1530. Football Sokol Sieniawa - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1531. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1532. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1533. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1534. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1535. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1536. Football Miedz Legnica - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1537. Football Mkp Carina Gubin - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1538. Football Avia Świdnik - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1539. Football Sokol Kleczew - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1540. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1541. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1542. Football Unia Skierniewice - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1543. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1544. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1545. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1546. Football Baltyk Gdynia - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1547. Football LKS Lodz II - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1548. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1549. Football LKS Lagow - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1550. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1551. Football Cracovia Krakow II - MKS Czarni Polaniec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1552. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - KS Stolem Gniewino Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1553. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - ZKS Unia Tarnow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1554. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1555. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1556. Football Elana Torun - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1557. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1558. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1559. Football MKS Kluczbork - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1560. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1561. Football Piast Zmigrod - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1562. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - LKS Lodz II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1563. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Mkp Carina Gubin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1564. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - KS Korona Rzeszow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1565. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Zks Kluczevia Stargard Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1566. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1567. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1568. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1569. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1570. Football Nowy Dwor - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1571. Football Ursus Warsawa - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1572. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - GKS Mamry Gizycko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1573. Football GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1574. Football GKS Przodkowo - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1575. Football MKS Kutno - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1576. Football Blekitni Stargard S. - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1577. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1578. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1579. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1580. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1581. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1582. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1583. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1584. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1585. Football Miedz Legnica - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1586. Football Pelikan Lowicz - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1587. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1588. Football KS Korona Rzeszow - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1589. Football LKS Lodz II - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1590. Football ZKS Unia Tarnow - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1591. Football Avia Świdnik - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1592. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1593. Football Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1594. Football GKS Wikielec - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1595. Football MKS Czarni Polaniec - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1596. Football Pilica Bialobrzegi - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1597. Football Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1598. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1599. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1600. Football Stal Brzeg - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1601. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1602. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Blekitni Stargard S. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1603. Football Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1604. Football KS Stolem Gniewino - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1605. Football MKS Flota Swinoujscie - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1606. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Gryf Wejherowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1607. Football Sokol Kleczew - Chemik Police Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1608. Football Radunia Stezyca - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1609. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1610. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1611. Football KS Mieszko Gniezno - KS Pomorzanin Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1612. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1613. Football KS Wiazownica - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1614. Football Lewart Lubartow - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1615. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1616. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1617. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1618. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1619. Football Wisla Sandomierz - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1620. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1621. Football Polonia W. - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1622. Football Broń Radom - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1623. Football Ursus Warsawa - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1624. Football KS Wasilkow - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1625. Football RKS Radomsko - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1626. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1627. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - MKS Flota Swinoujscie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1628. Football MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - KS Pomorzanin Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1629. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1630. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1631. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1632. Football Gornik Konin - KS Mieszko Gniezno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1633. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1634. Football Tarnowskie Gory - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1635. Football KS Polonia Nysa - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1636. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1637. Football Miedz Legnica - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1638. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1639. Football Elana Torun - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1640. Football Chemik Police - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1641. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1642. Football GKS Przodkowo - Radunia Stezyca Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1643. Football Wisla Pulawy - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1644. Football Stal Krasnik - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1645. Football Starogard Danzig - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1646. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1647. Football Huragan Morag - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1648. Football Gryf Wejherowo - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1649. Football Unia Skierniewice - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1650. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1651. Football Nowy Dwor - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1652. Football Legia Warsaw II - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1653. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1654. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gornik Konin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1655. Football Baltyk Gdynia - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1656. Football KS Pomorzanin Torun - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1657. Football Polonia W. - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1658. Football Avia Świdnik - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1659. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1660. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1661. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1662. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1663. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1664. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1665. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1666. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1667. Football KS Hetman Zamosc - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1668. Football GKS Wikielec - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1669. Football Ursus Warsawa - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1670. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1671. Football Pelikan Lowicz - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1672. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Wasilkow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1673. Football Gwardia Koszalin - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1674. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1675. Football MKS Kluczbork - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1676. Football Piast Zmigrod - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1677. Football Polonia Bytom - Energetyk ROW Rybnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1678. Football MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1679. Football Ruch Chorzow - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1680. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1681. Football Concordia Elblag - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1682. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1683. Football Gornik Konin - Chemik Police Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1684. Football Gryf Wejherowo - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1685. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1686. Football Baltyk Koszalin - MKS Flota Swinoujscie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1687. Football Radunia Stezyca - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1688. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1689. Football Legia Warsaw II - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1690. Football MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - KS Mieszko Gniezno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1691. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1692. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1693. Football Broń Radom - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1694. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1695. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1696. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1697. Football Gwardia Koszalin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1698. Football KS Wiazownica - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1699. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1700. Football LKS Lagow - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1701. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1702. Football Stal Krasnik - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1703. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - KS Pomorzanin Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1704. Football Starogard Danzig - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1705. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1706. Football Jarota Jarocin - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1707. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1708. Football Tarnowskie Gory - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1709. Football Stal Brzeg - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1710. Football GKS Przodkowo - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1711. Football Wisla Pulawy - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1712. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1713. Football KS Wisloka Debica - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1714. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1715. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1716. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Ruch Chorzow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1717. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1718. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - KS Wasilkow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1719. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1720. Football Unia Skierniewice - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1721. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1722. Football Miedz Legnica - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1723. Football GKS Wikielec - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1724. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1725. Football Lewart Lubartow - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1726. Football Ursus Warsawa - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1727. Football Concordia Elblag - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1728. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1729. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1730. Football MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1731. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - MKS Flota Swinoujscie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1732. Football Piast Zmigrod - Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1733. Football Radunia Stezyca - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1734. Football Baltyk Koszalin - KS Pomorzanin Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1735. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1736. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1737. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1738. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1739. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1740. Football Polonia Bytom - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1741. Football MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1742. Football Ruch Chorzow - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1743. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Energetyk ROW Rybnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1744. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1745. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1746. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1747. Football GKS Przodkowo - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1748. Football Gryf Wejherowo - Chemik Police Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1749. Football Gwardia Koszalin - Gornik Konin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1750. Football Avia Świdnik - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1751. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1752. Football Sokol Kleczew - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1753. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - KS Polonia Nysa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1754. Football KS Hetman Zamosc - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1755. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1756. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1757. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1758. Football Wisla Pulawy - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1759. Football KS Pomorzanin Torun - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1760. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1761. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1762. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1763. Football Jarota Jarocin - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1764. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Radunia Stezyca Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1765. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1766. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1767. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Ruch Chorzow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1768. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1769. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1770. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1771. Football KS Wasilkow - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1772. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1773. Football Concordia Elblag - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1774. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1775. Football Elana Torun - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1776. Football Legia Warsaw II - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1777. Football KS Wiazownica - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1778. Football Chemik Police - Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1779. Football RKS Radomsko - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1780. Football Baltyk Koszalin - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1781. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1782. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1783. Football Starogard Danzig - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1784. Football Ursus Warsawa - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1785. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1786. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1787. Football Polonia Bytom - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1788. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1789. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1790. Football MKS Kluczbork - Energetyk ROW Rybnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1791. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1792. Football MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1793. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Radunia Stezyca Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1794. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1795. Football Avia Świdnik - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1796. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1797. Football Gwardia Koszalin - Gryf Wejherowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1798. Football Jarota Jarocin - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1799. Football Polonia Bytom - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1800. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - KS Mieszko Gniezno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1801. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1802. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1803. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1804. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1805. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1806. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1807. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1808. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1809. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1810. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1811. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1812. Football RKS Radomsko - KS Wasilkow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1813. Football Korona II Kielce SA - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1814. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1815. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1816. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1817. Football Miedz Legnica - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1818. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - Gornik Konin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1819. Football GKS Przodkowo - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1820. Football Wisla Pulawy - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1821. Football Lewart Lubartow - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1822. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1823. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1824. Football KS Wisloka Debica - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1825. Football KS Pomorzanin Torun - Gornik Konin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1826. Football GKS Przodkowo - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1827. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1828. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1829. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1830. Football Polonia W. - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1831. Football Ruch Chorzow - Energetyk ROW Rybnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1832. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1833. Football Avia Świdnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1834. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1835. Football Huragan Morag - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1836. Football MKS Kluczbork - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1837. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1838. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1839. Football Gryf Wejherowo - MKS Flota Swinoujscie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1840. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1841. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1842. Football Ursus Warsawa - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1843. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1844. Football Chemik Police - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1845. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1846. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1847. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1848. Football Legia Warsaw II - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1849. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Radunia Stezyca Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1850. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1851. Football Broń Radom - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1852. Football MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1853. Football Legia Warsaw II - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1854. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1855. Football Nowy Dwor - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1856. Football Unia Skierniewice - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1857. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1858. Football Avia Świdnik - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1859. Football LKS Lagow - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1860. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1861. Football Gryf Wejherowo - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1862. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1863. Football Tarnowskie Gory - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1864. Football Cracovia Krakow II - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1865. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1866. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1867. Football Polonia W. - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1868. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1869. Football Pelikan Lowicz - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1870. Football KS Pomorzanin Torun - Chemik Police Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1871. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1872. Football Gwardia Koszalin - MKS Flota Swinoujscie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1873. Football Sokol Kleczew - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1874. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1875. Football Polonia Bytom - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1876. Football Gornik Konin - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1877. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1878. Football KS Mieszko Gniezno - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1879. Football KS Wasilkow - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1880. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1881. Football Concordia Elblag - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1882. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1883. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1884. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1885. Football Radunia Stezyca - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1886. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1887. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1888. Football RKS Radomsko - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1889. Football Broń Radom - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1890. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1891. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1892. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Energetyk ROW Rybnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1893. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1894. Football Piast Zmigrod - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1895. Football Ruch Chorzow - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1896. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1897. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1898. Football MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1899. Football Wisla Pulawy - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1900. Football Miedz Legnica - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1901. Football Wisla Pulawy - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1902. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1903. Football Polonia Bytom - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1904. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Ruch Chorzow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1905. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1906. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1907. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1908. Football Avia Świdnik - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1909. Football Ursus Warsawa - KS Wasilkow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1910. Football Unia Skierniewice - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1911. Football Sokol Kleczew - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1912. Football RKS Radomsko - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1913. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1914. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1915. Football MKS Kutno - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1916. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1917. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1918. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1919. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1920. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1921. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1922. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1923. Football GKS Przodkowo - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1924. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1925. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1926. Football Chemik Police - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1927. Football GKS Wikielec - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1928. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1929. Football Elana Torun - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1930. Football Korona II Kielce SA - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1931. Football Lewart Lubartow - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1932. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1933. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1934. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1935. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1936. Football KS Wiazownica - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1937. Football KS Hetman Zamosc - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1938. Football Stal Krasnik - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1939. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1940. Football Wisla Pulawy - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1941. Football Huragan Morag - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1942. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1943. Football Broń Radom - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1944. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1945. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1946. Football Polonia W. - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1947. Football Ruch Chorzow - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1948. Football Avia Świdnik - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1949. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Energetyk ROW Rybnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1950. Football LKS Lagow - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1951. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1952. Football Piast Zmigrod - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1953. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1954. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1955. Football Jarota Jarocin - Chemik Police Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1956. Football KS Wasilkow - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1957. Football MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - Gryf Wejherowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1958. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1959. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1960. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1961. Football Baltyk Koszalin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1962. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - MKS Flota Swinoujscie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1963. Football Miedz Legnica - Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1964. Football Legia Warsaw II - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1965. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1966. Football Huragan Morag - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1967. Football GKS Wikielec - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1968. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1969. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1970. Football Broń Radom - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1971. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1972. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1973. Football Ursus Warsawa - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1974. Football Lewart Lubartow - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1975. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1976. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1977. Football KS Wiazownica - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1978. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1979. Football Broń Radom - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1980. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1981. Football MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1982. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1983. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1984. Football Piast Zmigrod - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1985. Football KS Wasilkow - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1986. Football Polonia Bytom - MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1987. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Radunia Stezyca Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1988. Football Gryf Wejherowo - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1989. Football Unia Skierniewice - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1990. Football RKS Radomsko - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1991. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1992. Football Ursus Warsawa - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1993. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Ruch Chorzow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1994. Football Starogard Danzig - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1995. Football Gornik Konin - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1996. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1997. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1998. Football MKS Kutno - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  1999. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2000. Football Elana Torun - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2001. Football MKS Flota Swinoujscie - KS Pomorzanin Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2002. Football Chemik Police - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2003. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2004. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2005. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - KS Mieszko Gniezno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2006. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2007. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2008. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2009. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2010. Football LKS Lagow - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2011. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2012. Football Wisla Pulawy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2013. Football Stal Krasnik - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2014. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2015. Football Cracovia Krakow II - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2016. Football Avia Świdnik - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2017. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2018. Football Polonia W. - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2019. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2020. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2021. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2022. Football Ruch Chorzow - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2023. Football MKS Kluczbork - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2024. Football KS Mieszko Gniezno - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2025. Football GKS Przodkowo - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2026. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2027. Football Jarota Jarocin - Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2028. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2029. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2030. Football MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2031. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Energetyk ROW Rybnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2032. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2033. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2034. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2035. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2036. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2037. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2038. Football Nowy Dwor - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2039. Football KS Wasilkow - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2040. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2041. Football KS Hetman Zamosc - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2042. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2043. Football Legia Warsaw II - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2044. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Gryf Wejherowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2045. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2046. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2047. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2048. Football Concordia Elblag - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2049. Football MKS Flota Swinoujscie - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2050. Football MKS Kutno - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2051. Football Chemik Police - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2052. Football Miedz Legnica - KS Polonia Nysa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2053. Football Radunia Stezyca - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2054. Football Sokol Kleczew - Gornik Konin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2055. Football Swit Skolwin - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2056. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2057. Football Elana Torun - KP Starogard Gdansk Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2058. Football Radunia Stezyca - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2059. Football Polonia Bytom - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2060. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2061. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2062. Football Piast Zmigrod - Ruch Chorzow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2063. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2064. Football KS Wiazownica - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2065. Football Sokol Sieniawa - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2066. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2067. Football LKS Lagow - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2068. Football Stal Krasnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2069. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2070. Football Avia Świdnik - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2071. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2072. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2073. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2074. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2075. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2076. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2077. Football Broń Radom - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2078. Football Ruch Chorzow - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2079. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2080. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2081. Football MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2082. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2083. Football Concordia Elblag - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2084. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2085. Football KS Wasilkow - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2086. Football Huragan Morag - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2087. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2088. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2089. Football Lewart Lubartow - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2090. Football KS Wisloka Debica - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2091. Football Chemik Police - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2092. Football Unia Skierniewice - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2093. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2094. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2095. Football KS Pomorzanin Torun - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2096. Football Gornik Konin - Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2097. Football Sokol Kleczew - MKS Flota Swinoujscie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2098. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2099. Football Jarota Jarocin - Gryf Wejherowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2100. Football KS Mieszko Gniezno - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2101. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2102. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2103. Football Ursus Warsawa - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2104. Football Legia Warsaw II - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2105. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2106. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2107. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2108. Football Miedz Legnica - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2109. Football Elana Torun - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2110. Football KS Hetman Zamosc - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2111. Football LKS Lagow - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2112. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2113. Football Polonia W. - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2114. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2115. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2116. Football GKS Wikielec - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2117. Football Polonia Bytom - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2118. Football Wisla Pulawy - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2119. Football Avia Świdnik - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2120. Football Starogard Danzig - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2121. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - KS Pomorzanin Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2122. Football MKS Kluczbork - MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2123. Football MKS Kutno - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2124. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2125. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2126. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2127. Football Gryf Wejherowo - KS Mieszko Gniezno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2128. Football MKS Flota Swinoujscie - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2129. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2130. Football Cracovia Krakow II - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2131. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - Gornik Konin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2132. Football RKS Radomsko - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2133. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - KS Wasilkow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2134. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2135. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2136. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2137. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2138. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2139. Football Concordia Elblag - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2140. Football Broń Radom - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2141. Football KS Pomorzanin Torun - MKS Flota Swinoujscie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2142. Football Legia Warsaw II - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2143. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Gryf Wejherowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2144. Football Elana Torun - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2145. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2146. Football Jarota Jarocin - Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2147. Football Lewart Lubartow - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2148. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2149. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2150. Football KS Wisloka Debica - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2151. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2152. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2153. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2154. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - KS Polonia Nysa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2155. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2156. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2157. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2158. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2159. Football KS Hetman Zamosc - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2160. Football KS Wasilkow - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2161. Football Legionovia Legionowo - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2162. Football Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2163. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2164. Football Nowy Dwor - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2165. Football Radunia Stezyca - Chemik Police Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2166. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2167. Football KS Wiazownica - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2168. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2169. Football Sokol Sieniawa - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2170. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2171. Football Ruch Chorzow - MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2172. Football LKS Lagow - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2173. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Energetyk ROW Rybnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2174. Football Gryf Wejherowo - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2175. Football Gwardia Koszalin - KS Mieszko Gniezno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2176. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2177. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2178. Football MKS Flota Swinoujscie - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2179. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2180. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2181. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Radunia Stezyca Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2182. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2183. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2184. Football Avia Świdnik - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2185. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2186. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2187. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2188. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2189. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2190. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2191. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2192. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2193. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2194. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - KS Pomorzanin Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2195. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2196. Football MKS Flota Swinoujscie - Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2197. Football Polonia W. - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2198. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2199. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2200. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - KS Wasilkow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2201. Football MKS Kluczbork - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2202. Football Elana Torun - Chemik Police Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2203. Football LKS Lagow - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2204. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2205. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2206. Football Ruch Chorzow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2207. Football Polonia W. - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2208. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2209. Football MKS Kutno - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2210. Football Polonia Bytom - Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2211. Football MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2212. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2213. Football Unia Skierniewice - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2214. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - KS Polonia Nysa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2215. Football Piast Zmigrod - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2216. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2217. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2218. Football RKS Radomsko - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2219. Football KP Starogard Gdansk - Pomorzanin Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2220. Football MKS Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2221. Football GKS Wikielec - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2222. Football Nowy Dwor - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2223. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2224. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2225. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2226. Football LKS Lagow - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2227. Football KS Polonia Nysa - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2228. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2229. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2230. Football Concordia Elblag - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2231. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2232. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2233. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2234. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2235. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2236. Football Miedz Legnica - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2237. Football Avia Świdnik - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2238. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2239. Football Radunia Stezyca - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2240. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2241. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2242. Football MKS Flota Swinoujscie - Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2243. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2244. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2245. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2246. Football Ursus Warsawa - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2247. Football Broń Radom - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2248. Football KS Wasilkow - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2249. Football Legia Warsaw II - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2250. Football Korona II Kielce SA - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2251. Football Nowy Dwor - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2252. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2253. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - KS Polonia Nysa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2254. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2255. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2256. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2257. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2258. Football Ruch Chorzow - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2259. Football Stal Krasnik - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2260. Football LKS Lagow - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2261. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2262. Football Lewart Lubartow - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2263. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2264. Football Wisla Pulawy - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2265. Football RKS Radomsko - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2266. Football KS Wiazownica - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2267. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2268. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2269. Football Huragan Morag - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2270. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2271. Football KS Pomorzanin Torun - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2272. Football Polonia W. - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2273. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2274. Football Jarota Jarocin - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2275. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Stal Brzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2276. Football MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2277. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2278. Football MKS Kutno - KS Wasilkow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2279. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Energetyk ROW Rybnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2280. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2281. Football Unia Skierniewice - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2282. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2283. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2284. Football Polonia Bytom - KS Polonia Nysa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2285. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2286. Football MKS Kluczbork - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2287. Football GKS Wikielec - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2288. Football MKS Flota Swinoujscie - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2289. Football Gornik Konin - Radunia Stezyca Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2290. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2291. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2292. Football Sokol Kleczew - Gryf Wejherowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2293. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2294. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2295. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2296. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2297. Football KS Wasilkow - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2298. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2299. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2300. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2301. Football Concordia Elblag - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2302. Football Legionovia Legionowo - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2303. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2304. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2305. Football Avia Świdnik - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2306. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2307. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2308. Football KS Hetman Zamosc - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2309. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2310. Football Gwardia Koszalin - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2311. Football Gryf Wejherowo - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2312. Football MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - MKS Flota Swinoujscie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2313. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2314. Football Chemik Police - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2315. Football GKS Przodkowo - KS Mieszko Gniezno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2316. Football Nowy Dwor - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2317. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2318. Football Ursus Warsawa - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2319. Football Korona II Kielce SA - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2320. Football Broń Radom - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2321. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2322. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Gornik Konin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2323. Football KS Wisloka Debica - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2324. Football KS Wiazownica - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2325. Football Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2326. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2327. Football Wisla Sandomierz - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2328. Football KS Pomorzanin Torun - Gryf Wejherowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2329. Football Legia Warsaw II - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2330. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2331. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2332. Football Polonia W. - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2333. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok 2:1 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2334. Football Elana Torun - Gornik Konin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2335. Football MKS Flota Swinoujscie - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2336. Football KS Mieszko Gniezno 1:1 Chemik Police Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2337. Football Jarota Jarocin - Radunia Stezyca Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2338. Football KS Polonia Nysa - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2339. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2340. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice 2:0 MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2341. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2342. Football Miedz Legnica - Ruch Chorzow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2343. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2344. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj 1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2345. Football Huragan Morag - KS Wasilkow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2346. Football MKS Kutno - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2347. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2348. Football GKS Wikielec 2:1 Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2349. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2350. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2351. Football Unia Skierniewice - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2352. Football LKS Lagow - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2353. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2354. Football Lewart Lubartow - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2355. Football Stal Krasnik - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2356. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg 6:1 Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2357. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2:1 Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2358. Football Sokol Kleczew 1:0 Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2359. Football MKS Nielba Wagrowiec 1:1 Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2360. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2361. Football RKS Radomsko - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2362. Football GKS Wikielec - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2363. Football Gryf Wejherowo - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2364. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2365. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2366. Football GKS Przodkowo - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2367. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2368. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2369. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2370. Football Ruch Chorzow - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2371. Football Cracovia Krakow II - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2372. Football GKS Wikielec - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2373. Football Concordia Elblag - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2374. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2375. Football Pelikan Lowicz - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2376. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2377. Football Radunia Stezyca - KS Mieszko Gniezno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2378. Football Gwardia Koszalin - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2379. Football Gornik Konin - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2380. Football Piast Zmigrod - Energetyk ROW Rybnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2381. Football Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2382. Football MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2383. Football Legionovia Legionowo - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2384. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2385. Football Ursus Warsawa - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2386. Football KS Wasilkow - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2387. Football Avia Świdnik - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2388. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2389. Football Korona II Kielce SA - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2390. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2391. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2392. Football Chemik Police - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2393. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2394. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2395. Football Polonia Bytom - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2396. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2397. Football Nowy Dwor - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2398. Football Broń Radom - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2399. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2400. Football KS Hetman Zamosc - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2401. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2402. Football Polonia W. - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2403. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2404. Football KS Wiazownica - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2405. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2406. Football Legia Warsaw II - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2407. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2408. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - Radunia Stezyca Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2409. Football Wisla Pulawy - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2410. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2411. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2412. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2413. Football MKS Kutno - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2414. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2415. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2416. Football Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2417. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2418. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2419. Football Tarnowskie Gory - MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2420. Football Lewart Lubartow - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2421. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2422. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2423. Football Unia Skierniewice - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2424. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - KS Wasilkow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2425. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2426. Football Huragan Morag - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2427. Football KS Pomorzanin Torun - Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2428. Football RKS Radomsko - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2429. Football Ruch Chorzow - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2430. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2431. Football Elana Torun - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2432. Football Jarota Jarocin - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2433. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2434. Football Tarnowskie Gory - KS Polonia Nysa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2435. Football Legia Warsaw II - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2436. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - MKS Flota Swinoujscie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2437. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2438. Football Radunia Stezyca 4:0 Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2439. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2440. Football Pelikan Lowicz - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2441. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2442. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2443. Football Cracovia Krakow II - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2444. Football MKS Kluczbork - KS Polonia Nysa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2445. Football Avia Świdnik - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2446. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2447. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2448. Football Concordia Elblag - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2449. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2450. Football Gryf Wejherowo - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2451. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2452. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2453. Football Broń Radom - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2454. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2455. Football Piast Zmigrod - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2456. Football LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2457. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Energetyk ROW Rybnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2458. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2459. Football KS Wasilkow - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2460. Football Ursus Warsawa - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2461. Football GKS Przodkowo - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2462. Football Chemik Police - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2463. Football Gwardia Koszalin - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2464. Football Elana Torun - KS Mieszko Gniezno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2465. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2466. Football Nowy Dwor - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2467. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2468. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - KS Pomorzanin Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2469. Football Korona II Kielce SA - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2470. Football Baltyk Koszalin - Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2471. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2472. Football Polonia Bytom - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2473. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2474. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2475. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2476. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Pelikan Lowicz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2477. Football LKS Lagow - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2478. Football RKS Radomsko - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2479. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Chemik Police Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2480. Football Polonia W. - KS Wasilkow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2481. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2482. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2483. Football Huragan Morag - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2484. Football Unia Skierniewice - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2485. Football MKS Kutno - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2486. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2487. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Ruch Chorzow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2488. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2489. Football Lewart Lubartow - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2490. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gryf Wejherowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2491. Football Miedz Legnica - GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2492. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2493. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2494. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2495. Football Tarnowskie Gory - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2496. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2497. Football MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2498. Football KS Wiazownica - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2499. Football Wisla Pulawy - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2500. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2501. Football Stal Brzeg - MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2502. Football KS Pomorzanin Torun - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2503. Football KS Hetman Zamosc - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2504. Football Polonia Bytom - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2505. Football MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica - Energetyk ROW Rybnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2506. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2507. Football Unia Skierniewice - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2508. Football LKS Lagow - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2509. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2510. Football Elana Torun - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2511. Football Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Stal Krasnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2512. Football Sokol Sieniawa - LKS Lagow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2513. Football Jagiellonia II Bialystok - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2514. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - RKS Radomsko Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2515. Football Baltyk Koszalin - KS Mieszko Gniezno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2516. Football Pelikan Lowicz - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2517. Football Ruch Chorzow - KS Polonia Nysa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2518. Football MKS Kluczbork - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2519. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisla Sandomierz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2520. Football GKS Wikielec - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2521. Football KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - CKS Chelmianka Chelm Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2522. Football Concordia Elblag - Legia Warsaw II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2523. Football Jarota Jarocin - Pogon 2 Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2524. Football Gornik Konin - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2525. Football Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Unia Skierniewice Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2526. Football Legionovia Legionowo - Mlks Znicz Biala Piska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2527. Football Miedz Legnica - Foto-Higiena Gac Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2528. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2529. Football LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - KS Hetman Zamosc Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2530. Football Broń Radom - KS Wasilkow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2531. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2532. Football Gwardia Koszalin - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2533. Football Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2534. Football Gryf Wejherowo - Starogard Danzig Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2535. Football Radunia Stezyca - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2536. Football Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2537. Football Piast Zmigrod - Polonia Bytom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2538. Football Avia Świdnik - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2539. Football Wisla Pulawy - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2540. Football Ursus Warsawa - TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2541. Football Chemik Police - KS Pomorzanin Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2542. Football GKS Przodkowo - Polonia Sroda Wlkp. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2543. Football KS Sleza Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2544. Football Podlasie Biala Podlaska - KS Wisloka Debica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2545. Football Nowy Dwor - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2546. Football Sks Unia Swarzedz - MKS Flota Swinoujscie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2547. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - Korona II Kielce SA Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2548. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2549. Football GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2550. Football Jutrzenka Giebultow - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2551. Football KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2552. Football RKS Radomsko 3:0 Jagiellonia II Bialystok Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2553. Football Tarnowskie Gory 1:0 Miedz Legnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2554. Football LKS Lagow - Wisla Pulawy Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2555. Football KS Wiazownica 1:3 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2556. Football Wisla Sandomierz 1:1 Cracovia Krakow II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2557. Football Korona II Kielce SA - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2558. Football Pelikan Lowicz - MKS Kutno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2559. Football Legia Warsaw II - Nowy Dwor Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2560. Football Pogon 2 Szczecin - KS Mieszko Gniezno Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2561. Football Baltyk Gdynia - Gornik Konin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2562. Football Polonia W. - Broń Radom Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2563. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Ruch Chorzow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2564. Football MKS Flota Swinoujscie - GKS Przodkowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2565. Football Gryf Wejherowo - Baltyk Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2566. Football KP Starogard Gdansk - Swit Skolwin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2567. Football Pomorzanin Torun - Radunia Stezyca Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2568. Football Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2569. Football Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2570. Football Unia Skierniewice - Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2571. Football Wisloka Debica - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2572. Football TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Legionovia Legionowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2573. Football Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Concordia Elblag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2574. Football Unia Skierniewice - Ks Blonianka Blonie Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2575. Football KS Pomorzanin Torun - Radunia Stezyca Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2576. Football Starogard Danzig - Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2577. Football KS Wisloka Debica - Avia Świdnik Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2578. Football MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1:1 Gwardia Koszalin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2579. Football Sokol Kleczew - Elana Torun Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2580. Football Foto-Higiena Gac - KS Sleza Wroclaw Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2581. Football KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2582. Football KS Polonia Nysa 4:2 MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2583. Football Podhale Nowy Targ - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2584. Football Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Stalowa Wola Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2585. Football CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2586. Football KS Wasilkow - Ursus Warsawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2587. Football Polonia Bytom - MKS Kluczbork Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2588. Football ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - GKS Wikielec Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2589. Football Mlks Unia Janikowo 3:1 Jarota Jarocin Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2590. Football Stal Brzeg 2:3 LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2591. Football Stal Krasnik - Sokol Sieniawa Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2592. Football MKS Nielba Wagrowiec 4:3 Sks Unia Swarzedz Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2593. Football Huragan Morag 1:2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2594. Football Zaglebie Lubin II - Piast Zmigrod Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2595. Football Hetman Zamosc - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2596. Football KS Hetman Zamosc - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2597. Football Polonia Sroda Wlkp. - Chemik Police Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2598. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2599. Football Sokol Sieniawa - Jutrzenka Giebultow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2600. Football Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Tarnowskie Gory Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2601. Football Wisla Sandomierz - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2602. Football Ruch Chorzow - KS Lechia Zielona Gora Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2603. Football LKS Lagow - Podhale Nowy Targ Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2604. Football Sokol Sieniawa - KS Wiazownica Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2605. Football RKS Radomsko - Polonia W. Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2606. Football Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2607. Football Stal Stalowa Wola - Lewart Lubartow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2608. Football Jarota Jarocin - Sokol Kleczew Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2609. Football MKS Kluczbork - Zaglebie Lubin II Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2610. Football Legionovia Legionowo - KS Wasilkow Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2611. Football Ks Blonianka Blonie - Huragan Morag Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2612. Football KS Mieszko Gniezno - Mlks Unia Janikowo Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2613. Football Elana Torun - Baltyk Gdynia Polska Poland 3rd Liga
  2614. Football Radunia Stezyca - Polonia Sroda Wlkp.