FootballHiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF

04.02.20231X2B's
16:15STSbetCD Diocesano - CDA Navalcarnero2.773.052.539
16:30UnibetBurgos CF Promesas - Real Oviedo B2.832.862.579
16:30STSbetUD Mutilvera - SD Beasain2.163.003.409
17:00UnibetAD San Juan - Club Atletico Cirbonero2.193.033.469
17:00STSbetReal Valladolid Promesas - Polvorin FC1.623.605.059
05.02.20231X2B's
11:30UnibetDeportivo Aragon - CD Teruel2.712.992.679
12:00STSbetAD Union Adarve - UD Montijo1.963.014.159
12:00UnibetAtletico B - CD Coria1.583.466.259
12:00STSbetAtletico Mancha Real - Juventud Torremolinos CF1.683.245.009
12:00UnibetAviles - Bergantinos CF1.993.223.809
12:00STSbetCadiz CF B - FC Cartagena B2.233.063.289
12:00UnibetCD Arenteiro - Gimnastica Torrelavega1.963.084.159
12:00STSbetCD Estepona - CD Don Benito2.173.083.609
12:00UnibetCD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - UE Costa Brava2.303.213.199
12:00STSbetCe Manresa - SD Formentera2.202.933.439
12:00UnibetCP Cacereno SAD - UD Melilla2.292.963.359
12:00STSbetGuadalajara S.A.D. - Cerdanyola del Valles1.953.014.209
12:00UnibetLleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B3.383.042.269
12:00STSbetRCD Mallorca B - Club Atletico Saguntino2.282.893.359
12:00UnibetReal Murcia - Velez Sarsfield1.843.194.709
12:00STSbetTerrassa FC - SCR Pena Deportiva2.652.982.779
12:00UnibetUd Logrones B - Real Sociedad C2.213.293.079
12:00STSbetUD Socuellamos CF - AD Alcorcon B2.192.873.609
12:00UnibetUSV Hercules - AE Prat2.083.203.299
12:00STSbetUtebo FC - CD Tudelano1.973.033.829
12:00UnibetVillanovense - CD Atletico Paso1.813.224.509
12:30STSbetAtletico Sanluqueno CF - Mar Menor CF1.863.144.659
12:30UnibetDeportivo Alaves II - CD Brea2.173.103.559
13:00STSbetBetis Deportivo Balompie - RC Recreativo de Huelva2.813.122.539
16:15UnibetSan Roque Lepe - Sevilla FC Atletico1.903.064.209
16:30STSbetAlfaro CD - Sestao River Club3.753.251.929
16:30UnibetUE Olot - CD Ebro2.263.033.359
17:00STSbetAntequera - CR Granada1.633.505.909
17:00UnibetArenas Club Getxo - Racing Rioja CF2.033.313.539
17:00STSbetCD El Ejido 2012 - CD Utrera2.013.094.109
17:00UnibetCD Palencia Cristo Atletico - FC Coruxo2.222.973.609
17:00STSbetClub Marino Luanco - UP Langreo2.273.023.409
17:00UnibetGimnastica Segoviana - CD Leganes B1.843.174.709
17:00STSbetS. D. Tarazona - Izarra2.053.543.469
17:00UnibetSD Gernika Club - Cd Arnedo1.434.207.309
17:00STSbetUD Alzira - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B3.223.002.359
18:00UnibetCD Laredo - CD Guijuelo3.132.942.369
19:00STSbetSD Compostela - Ourense CF2.232.983.549

Previous matches SD Compostela i Ourense CF

  1. Football SD Compostela - Ourense CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2. Football CD Laredo - CD Guijuelo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  3. Football Antequera - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  4. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  5. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  6. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  7. Football UD Alzira - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  8. Football Club Marino Luanco - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  9. Football S. D. Tarazona - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  10. Football SD Gernika Club - Cd Arnedo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  11. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - CD Utrera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  12. Football Alfaro CD - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  13. Football UE Olot - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  14. Football San Roque Lepe - Sevilla FC Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  15. Football Betis Deportivo Balompie - RC Recreativo de Huelva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  16. Football Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  17. Football Deportivo Alaves II - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  18. Football Utebo FC - CD Tudelano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  19. Football Cadiz CF B - FC Cartagena B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  20. Football UD Socuellamos CF - AD Alcorcon B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  21. Football Real Murcia - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  22. Football Ce Manresa - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  23. Football Aviles - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  24. Football AD Union Adarve - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  25. Football Ud Logrones B - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  26. Football USV Hercules - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  27. Football CP Cacereno SAD - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  28. Football Villanovense - CD Atletico Paso Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  29. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - UE Costa Brava Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  30. Football RCD Mallorca B - Club Atletico Saguntino Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  31. Football CD Arenteiro - Gimnastica Torrelavega Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  32. Football Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  33. Football Atletico B - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  34. Football CD Estepona - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  35. Football Terrassa FC - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  36. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Juventud Torremolinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  37. Football Guadalajara S.A.D. - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  38. Football Deportivo Aragon - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  39. Football Real Valladolid Promesas - Polvorin FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  40. Football AD San Juan - Club Atletico Cirbonero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  41. Football UD Mutilvera - SD Beasain Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  42. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Real Oviedo B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  43. Football CD Diocesano - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  44. Football Bergantinos CF - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  45. Football Zamora CF - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  46. Football CD Guijuelo - Real Valladolid Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  47. Football CD Tudelano - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  48. Football UP Langreo - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  49. Football Club Atletico Cirbonero 2:2 Deportivo Alaves II Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  50. Football Cd Arnedo - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  51. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  52. Football Sevilla FC Atletico - Yeclano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  53. Football RC Recreativo de Huelva 1:1 San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  54. Football Mar Menor CF - Betis Deportivo Balompie Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  55. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  56. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - CD Estepona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  57. Football CD Don Benito 2:2 Atletico B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  58. Football CD Coria - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  59. Football CD Teruel - UE Olot Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  60. Football Real Sociedad C - Alfaro CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  61. Football FC Coruxo - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  62. Football Real Oviedo B - Gimnastica Torrelavega Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  63. Football Club Atletico Saguntino - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  64. Football CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  65. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - Ce Manresa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  66. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - Deportivo Aragon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  67. Football AE Prat - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  68. Football UE Costa Brava - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  69. Football Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  70. Football RCD Mallorca B - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  71. Football CD Leganes B - CD Atletico Paso Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  72. Football CR Granada - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  73. Football FC Cartagena B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  74. Football CDA Navalcarnero - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  75. Football UD Melilla - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  76. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  77. Football UD Montijo - Guadalajara S.A.D. Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  78. Football CD Utrera - Juventud Torremolinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  79. Football Sestao River Club - Utebo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  80. Football Valencia CF B - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  81. Football Ourense CF - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  82. Football Racing Rioja CF - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  83. Football Polvorin FC - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  84. Football Burgos CF Promesas - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  85. Football CD Brea - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  86. Football UD Mutilvera - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  87. Football SD Beasain - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  88. Football AD Alcorcon B - CD Diocesano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  89. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  90. Football S. D. Tarazona - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  91. Football SD Gernika Club - Club Atletico Cirbonero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  92. Football Arenas Club Getxo - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  93. Football Gimnastica Torrelavega - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  94. Football Yeclano - RC Recreativo de Huelva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  95. Football Terrassa FC - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  96. Football SD Compostela - Real Oviedo B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  97. Football Antequera - CD Utrera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  98. Football Club Marino Luanco - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  99. Football Villanovense - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  100. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - CD Guijuelo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  101. Football UD Alzira - UE Costa Brava Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  102. Football Izarra - CD Tudelano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  103. Football Utebo FC - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  104. Football Alfaro CD - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  105. Football UE Olot - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  106. Football San Roque Lepe - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  107. Football Ud Logrones B - Cd Arnedo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  108. Football Betis Deportivo Balompie - FC Cartagena B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  109. Football Rayo Cantabria - Ourense CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  110. Football Deportivo Alaves II - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  111. Football Real Valladolid Promesas - Zamora CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  112. Football CD Arenteiro - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  113. Football Aviles - Polvorin FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  114. Football CP Cacereno SAD - AD Alcorcon B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  115. Football CD Diocesano - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  116. Football AD Union Adarve - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  117. Football UD Socuellamos CF - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  118. Football Atletico B - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  119. Football SD Formentera - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  120. Football Lleida Esportiu - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  121. Football CD Estepona - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  122. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Club Atletico Saguntino Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  123. Football Guadalajara S.A.D. - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  124. Football Juventud Torremolinos CF - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  125. Football USV Hercules - RCD Mallorca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  126. Football Real Murcia - Sevilla FC Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  127. Football Ce Manresa - Valencia CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  128. Football Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  129. Football Deportivo Aragon - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  130. Football CD Atletico Paso - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  131. Football CD Laredo - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  132. Football AD San Juan - SD Beasain Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  133. Football Cadiz CF B - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  134. Football Terrassa FC - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  135. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Sevilla FC Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  136. Football Club Marino Luanco - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  137. Football SD Gernika Club - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  138. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Zamora CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  139. Football Bergantinos CF - Real Oviedo B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  140. Football CD Tudelano - SD Beasain Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  141. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Club Atletico Cirbonero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  142. Football S. D. Tarazona - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  143. Football Gimnastica Torrelavega - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  144. Football Villanovense - AD Alcorcon B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  145. Football Utebo FC - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  146. Football Izarra - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  147. Football UE Olot 1:1 AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  148. Football Alfaro CD - Cd Arnedo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  149. Football Ud Logrones B - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  150. Football Betis Deportivo Balompie - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  151. Football Rayo Cantabria - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  152. Football CD Laredo - Ourense CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  153. Football Deportivo Aragon - UE Costa Brava Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  154. Football Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  155. Football CD Arenteiro - Polvorin FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  156. Football Aviles - CD Guijuelo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  157. Football USV Hercules - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  158. Football Lleida Esportiu - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  159. Football Deportivo Alaves II - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  160. Football UD Alzira - RCD Mallorca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  161. Football Ce Manresa - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  162. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - Club Atletico Saguntino Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  163. Football CP Cacereno SAD - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  164. Football Real Murcia - RC Recreativo de Huelva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  165. Football CD Diocesano - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  166. Football UD Socuellamos CF - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  167. Football Velez Sarsfield - CD Utrera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  168. Football AD Union Adarve - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  169. Football Guadalajara S.A.D. - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  170. Football CD Atletico Paso - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  171. Football UD Melilla - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  172. Football SD Formentera - Valencia CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  173. Football Yeclano - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  174. Football San Roque Lepe - FC Cartagena B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  175. Football Real Valladolid Promesas - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  176. Football Juventud Torremolinos CF - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  177. Football Atletico B - CD Estepona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  178. Football Cadiz CF B - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  179. Football CP Cacereno SAD - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  180. Football Real Sociedad C - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  181. Football Sestao River Club - CD Tudelano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  182. Football Zamora CF - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  183. Football Mar Menor CF - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  184. Football CD Guijuelo - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  185. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  186. Football Antequera - Atletico Sanluqueno CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  187. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - Guadalajara S.A.D. Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  188. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Betis Deportivo Balompie Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  189. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  190. Football UP Langreo - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  191. Football FC Coruxo - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  192. Football Cd Arnedo - Utebo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  193. Football UD Mutilvera - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  194. Football Burgos CF Promesas - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  195. Football CD Teruel - Ce Manresa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  196. Football Club Atletico Cirbonero - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  197. Football Real Oviedo B - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  198. Football RC Recreativo de Huelva - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  199. Football Valencia CF B - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  200. Football Club Atletico Saguntino - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  201. Football RCD Mallorca B - Deportivo Aragon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  202. Football AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  203. Football AD Alcorcon B - CD Atletico Paso Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  204. Football CD Don Benito - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  205. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  206. Football UE Costa Brava - UE Olot Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  207. Football CD Ebro - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  208. Football CDA Navalcarnero - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  209. Football Polvorin FC - Gimnastica Torrelavega Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  210. Football UD Montijo - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  211. Football CD Estepona - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  212. Football CD Utrera - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  213. Football Ourense CF - Real Valladolid Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  214. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  215. Football CD Leganes B - Atletico B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  216. Football FC Cartagena B - Yeclano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  217. Football CD Coria - CD Diocesano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  218. Football Sevilla FC Atletico - Juventud Torremolinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  219. Football AD San Juan - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  220. Football Racing Rioja CF - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  221. Football SD Compostela - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  222. Football CD Brea - Alfaro CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  223. Football SD Beasain - Deportivo Alaves II Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  224. Football CR Granada - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  225. Football Bergantinos CF - Polvorin FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  226. Football Terrassa FC - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  227. Football Ud Logrones B - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  228. Football Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  229. Football Ce Manresa 1:1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  230. Football Lleida Esportiu - UE Costa Brava Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  231. Football UE Olot - RCD Mallorca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  232. Football Velez Sarsfield - Sevilla FC Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  233. Football Real Oviedo B - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  234. Football CD Laredo - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  235. Football Aviles - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  236. Football Real Murcia - FC Cartagena B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  237. Football San Roque Lepe - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  238. Football Yeclano - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  239. Football AD Union Adarve - Atletico B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  240. Football Villanovense 1:1 UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  241. Football UD Socuellamos CF - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  242. Football Deportivo Aragon - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  243. Football Betis Deportivo Balompie - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  244. Football UD Melilla - AD Alcorcon B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  245. Football SCR Pena Deportiva 1:1 CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  246. Football SD Formentera - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  247. Football Izarra - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  248. Football UD Alzira - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  249. Football CP Cacereno SAD - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  250. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  251. Football S. D. Tarazona - Cd Arnedo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  252. Football CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  253. Football SD Beasain - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  254. Football Arenas Club Getxo - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  255. Football SD Gernika Club - Deportivo Alaves II Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  256. Football Club Atletico Saguntino 1:1 Valencia CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  257. Football Juventud Torremolinos CF - RC Recreativo de Huelva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  258. Football CD Utrera - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  259. Football Gimnastica Torrelavega 2:2 CD Guijuelo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  260. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Ourense CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  261. Football CD Arenteiro 1:1 Zamora CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  262. Football Utebo FC - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  263. Football Real Valladolid Promesas - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  264. Football CD Diocesano - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  265. Football Alfaro CD - Club Atletico Cirbonero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  266. Football Guadalajara S.A.D. - CD Estepona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  267. Football CD Leganes B - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  268. Football CD Atletico Paso 1:1 Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  269. Football Rayo Cantabria - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  270. Football Club Marino Luanco - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  271. Football USV Hercules - Deportivo Aragon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  272. Football Zamora CF - Gimnastica Torrelavega Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  273. Football Ourense CF - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  274. Football SD Gernika Club - SD Beasain Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  275. Football UD Alzira - Club Atletico Saguntino Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  276. Football Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CD Utrera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  277. Football Antequera - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  278. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Yeclano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  279. Football CD Coria - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  280. Football CD Don Benito - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  281. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - CD Diocesano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  282. Football SD Compostela - Real Valladolid Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  283. Football Club Atletico Cirbonero - Utebo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  284. Football Cd Arnedo - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  285. Football Deportivo Alaves II - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  286. Football Polvorin FC - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  287. Football Rayo Cantabria - Real Oviedo B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  288. Football UP Langreo - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  289. Football CD Brea 1:1 S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  290. Football AE Prat - Ce Manresa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  291. Football CD Ebro - Valencia CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  292. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1:1 UE Olot Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  293. Football CD Teruel - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  294. Football UE Costa Brava - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  295. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  296. Football RCD Mallorca B - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  297. Football FC Cartagena B - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  298. Football Mar Menor CF - Juventud Torremolinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  299. Football RC Recreativo de Huelva - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  300. Football Atletico B - Guadalajara S.A.D. Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  301. Football UD Montijo - CD Atletico Paso Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  302. Football AD Union Adarve - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  303. Football CD Estepona - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  304. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  305. Football Real Sociedad C - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  306. Football Sevilla FC Atletico - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  307. Football CD Guijuelo - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  308. Football AD San Juan - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  309. Football Racing Rioja CF - CD Tudelano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  310. Football UD Mutilvera - Alfaro CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  311. Football Burgos CF Promesas - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  312. Football Cadiz CF B - Betis Deportivo Balompie Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  313. Football AD Alcorcon B - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  314. Football CR Granada - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  315. Football Atletico Mancha Real - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  316. Football Sestao River Club - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  317. Football Arenas Club Getxo - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  318. Football CD Tudelano - Cd Arnedo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  319. Football FC Coruxo - CD Guijuelo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  320. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  321. Football Gimnastica Torrelavega - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  322. Football Yeclano - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  323. Football Villanovense - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  324. Football S. D. Tarazona - Club Atletico Cirbonero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  325. Football Alfaro CD - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  326. Football UE Olot - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  327. Football Izarra - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  328. Football Deportivo Aragon - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  329. Football CD Arenteiro - Ourense CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  330. Football Bergantinos CF - Zamora CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  331. Football Aviles - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  332. Football Club Atletico Saguntino - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  333. Football Lleida Esportiu - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  334. Football Terrassa FC - RCD Mallorca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  335. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  336. Football Ce Manresa - UE Costa Brava Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  337. Football Juventud Torremolinos CF - FC Cartagena B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  338. Football CD Utrera - Sevilla FC Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  339. Football Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  340. Football Velez Sarsfield - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  341. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - RC Recreativo de Huelva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  342. Football CP Cacereno SAD 2:2 Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  343. Football CD Atletico Paso - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  344. Football CD Diocesano - CD Estepona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  345. Football Guadalajara S.A.D. - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  346. Football UD Socuellamos CF - Atletico B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  347. Football San Roque Lepe 1:1 Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  348. Football UD Melilla - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  349. Football Betis Deportivo Balompie - Atletico Sanluqueno CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  350. Football CDA Navalcarnero - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  351. Football SD Formentera - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  352. Football CD Laredo - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  353. Football SD Beasain - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  354. Football Utebo FC - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  355. Football Valencia CF B - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  356. Football Real Valladolid Promesas - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  357. Football Real Oviedo B - Polvorin FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  358. Football Ud Logrones B - Deportivo Alaves II Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  359. Football CD Leganes B - AD Alcorcon B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  360. Football CD Estepona - CD Atletico Paso Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  361. Football Club Marino Luanco - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  362. Football SD Compostela - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  363. Football UP Langreo 1:1 Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  364. Football Zamora CF - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  365. Football Arenas Club Getxo - SD Beasain Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  366. Football Cd Arnedo - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  367. Football SD Gernika Club - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  368. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  369. Football Antequera - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  370. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  371. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - AD Alcorcon B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  372. Football CD Brea - CD Tudelano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  373. Football CD Teruel - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  374. Football RC Recreativo de Huelva - Sevilla FC Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  375. Football Club Atletico Cirbonero - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  376. Football Deportivo Alaves II - Alfaro CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  377. Football Atletico Sanluqueno CF 4:3 San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  378. Football Rayo Cantabria - Real Valladolid Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  379. Football AE Prat - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  380. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1:1 Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  381. Football UE Costa Brava - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  382. Football USV Hercules - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  383. Football RCD Mallorca B - Ce Manresa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  384. Football FC Cartagena B - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  385. Football Mar Menor CF - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  386. Football AD Union Adarve - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  387. Football Atletico B - CD Diocesano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  388. Football CD Coria - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  389. Football CD Don Benito - CD Atletico Paso Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  390. Football UD Montijo - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  391. Football CD Estepona - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  392. Football Deportivo Aragon - Club Atletico Saguntino Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  393. Football Betis Deportivo Balompie - CD Utrera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  394. Football Ourense CF - Gimnastica Torrelavega Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  395. Football UD Alzira - UE Olot Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  396. Football CD Laredo - Real Oviedo B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  397. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - Valencia CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  398. Football CD Guijuelo - Polvorin FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  399. Football AD San Juan - Utebo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  400. Football Racing Rioja CF - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  401. Football Guadalajara S.A.D. - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  402. Football Club Atletico Cirbonero - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  403. Football Burgos CF Promesas - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  404. Football UD Mutilvera - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  405. Football Cadiz CF B - Yeclano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  406. Football CR Granada - Juventud Torremolinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  407. Football Real Sociedad C - Cd Arnedo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  408. Football Sestao River Club - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  409. Football Aviles - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  410. Football Villanovense - CD Estepona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  411. Football FC Coruxo - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  412. Football Yeclano - Atletico Sanluqueno CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  413. Football Real Murcia - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  414. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - FC Cartagena B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  415. Football Juventud Torremolinos CF - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  416. Football Alfaro CD - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  417. Football S. D. Tarazona - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  418. Football Gimnastica Torrelavega - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  419. Football CD Tudelano - Club Atletico Cirbonero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  420. Football Lleida Esportiu - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  421. Football Terrassa FC - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  422. Football UE Olot - Deportivo Aragon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  423. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  424. Football CD Arenteiro - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  425. Football Utebo FC - Deportivo Alaves II Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  426. Football Izarra - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  427. Football Ud Logrones B 5:1 Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  428. Football CD Leganes B - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  429. Football Real Oviedo B - CD Guijuelo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  430. Football AD Alcorcon B - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  431. Football CD Atletico Paso - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  432. Football CP Cacereno SAD - Atletico B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  433. Football CD Diocesano 1:1 AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  434. Football UD Melilla - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  435. Football UD Socuellamos CF - Guadalajara S.A.D. Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  436. Football San Roque Lepe - Betis Deportivo Balompie Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  437. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  438. Football Velez Sarsfield - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  439. Football CD Utrera - RC Recreativo de Huelva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  440. Football Valencia CF B - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  441. Football SD Formentera - RCD Mallorca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  442. Football Club Atletico Saguntino - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  443. Football Ce Manresa - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  444. Football CD Ebro - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  445. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - UE Costa Brava Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  446. Football CDA Navalcarnero - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  447. Football Sevilla FC Atletico 2:2 Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  448. Football Polvorin FC - Zamora CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  449. Football Real Valladolid Promesas - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  450. Football Bergantinos CF - Ourense CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  451. Football SD Beasain - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  452. Football Ourense CF - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  453. Football Atletico B - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  454. Football Ud Logrones B - SD Beasain Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  455. Football USV Hercules - Ce Manresa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  456. Football Zamora CF - CD Guijuelo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  457. Football CD Don Benito - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  458. Football CD Coria - AD Alcorcon B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  459. Football Antequera - Juventud Torremolinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  460. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  461. Football Club Marino Luanco - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  462. Football UD Alzira - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  463. Football RCD Mallorca B - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  464. Football CD Brea - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  465. Football Cd Arnedo - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  466. Football UE Olot - Club Atletico Saguntino Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  467. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Alfaro CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  468. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  469. Football Club Atletico Cirbonero - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  470. Football UD Mutilvera - CD Tudelano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  471. Football CR Granada - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  472. Football Guadalajara S.A.D. - CD Diocesano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  473. Football CD Estepona - CD Atletico Paso Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  474. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  475. Football UD Socuellamos CF - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  476. Football UD Montijo - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  477. Football AD Union Adarve - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  478. Football San Roque Lepe - CD Utrera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  479. Football Mar Menor CF - RC Recreativo de Huelva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  480. Football Rayo Cantabria - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  481. Football Real Valladolid Promesas - Real Oviedo B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  482. Football AE Prat - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  483. Football UE Costa Brava - Valencia CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  484. Football Deportivo Alaves II - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  485. Football Betis Deportivo Balompie - Yeclano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  486. Football Deportivo Aragon - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  487. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  488. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  489. Football SD Gernika Club - Utebo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  490. Football Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  491. Football UP Langreo - Polvorin FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  492. Football CD Laredo - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  493. Football AD San Juan - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  494. Football SD Compostela - Gimnastica Torrelavega Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  495. Football Cadiz CF B - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  496. Football FC Cartagena B - Sevilla FC Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  497. Football Bergantinos CF - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  498. Football Real Sociedad C - Club Atletico Cirbonero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  499. Football CD Arenteiro - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  500. Football CD Guijuelo - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  501. Football Gimnastica Torrelavega - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  502. Football S. D. Tarazona - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  503. Football Izarra - Deportivo Alaves II Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  504. Football Terrassa FC - Deportivo Aragon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  505. Football Yeclano - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  506. Football RC Recreativo de Huelva - FC Cartagena B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  507. Football Villanovense - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  508. Football Alfaro CD - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  509. Football Utebo FC - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  510. Football CD Teruel - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  511. Football CDA Navalcarnero - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  512. Football Real Oviedo B - Zamora CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  513. Football CD Leganes B - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  514. Football FC Coruxo - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  515. Football Aviles - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  516. Football Ce Manresa - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  517. Football Valencia CF B - RCD Mallorca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  518. Football CD Ebro - UE Costa Brava Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  519. Football Real Murcia - Betis Deportivo Balompie Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  520. Football Atletico Mancha Real 1:1 Atletico Sanluqueno CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  521. Football Juventud Torremolinos CF - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  522. Football Velez Sarsfield - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  523. Football CD Utrera - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  524. Football CD Atletico Paso - Atletico B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  525. Football CD Diocesano - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  526. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  527. Football CP Cacereno SAD - Guadalajara S.A.D. Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  528. Football UD Melilla - CD Estepona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  529. Football SCR Pena Deportiva 2:1 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  530. Football Sevilla FC Atletico - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  531. Football SD Formentera 2:1 USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  532. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  533. Football Sestao River Club - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  534. Football Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  535. Football CD Tudelano - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  536. Football Racing Rioja CF - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  537. Football Club Atletico Saguntino - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  538. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Real Valladolid Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  539. Football SD Beasain - Cd Arnedo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  540. Football Polvorin FC - Ourense CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  541. Football AD Alcorcon B - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  542. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Polvorin FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  543. Football SD Gernika Club - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  544. Football UE Costa Brava - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  545. Football UP Langreo - Zamora CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  546. Football Club Marino Luanco - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  547. Football Ourense CF - CD Guijuelo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  548. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Real Oviedo B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  549. Football Yeclano - CD Utrera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  550. Football Antequera - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  551. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Sevilla FC Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  552. Football FC Cartagena B - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  553. Football CD Coria - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  554. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - AD Alcorcon B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  555. Football San Roque Lepe - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  556. Football CD Brea - Cd Arnedo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  557. Football Club Atletico Cirbonero - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  558. Football Alfaro CD - SD Beasain Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  559. Football Arenas Club Getxo - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  560. Football Lleida Esportiu - Club Atletico Saguntino Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  561. Football UE Olot - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  562. Football Ud Logrones B - Utebo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  563. Football SD Compostela 1:1 FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  564. Football Real Valladolid Promesas - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  565. Football Atletico B - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  566. Football Guadalajara S.A.D. - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  567. Football UD Socuellamos CF - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  568. Football CD Estepona - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  569. Football CD Don Benito - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  570. Football CR Granada - RC Recreativo de Huelva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  571. Football Deportivo Alaves II - CD Tudelano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  572. Football AE Prat - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  573. Football UD Alzira - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  574. Football USV Hercules - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  575. Football RCD Mallorca B - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  576. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Valencia CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  577. Football Betis Deportivo Balompie - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  578. Football Deportivo Aragon - Ce Manresa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  579. Football Rayo Cantabria - Gimnastica Torrelavega Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  580. Football AD Union Adarve - CD Atletico Paso Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  581. Football Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Juventud Torremolinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  582. Football CD Laredo - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  583. Football Cadiz CF B - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  584. Football AD San Juan 1:1 Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  585. Football UD Mutilvera - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  586. Football CD Diocesano - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  587. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Polvorin FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  588. Football Zamora CF - Ourense CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  589. Football Terrassa FC - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  590. Football Cd Arnedo - Club Atletico Cirbonero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  591. Football Aviles - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  592. Football Izarra - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  593. Football CD Arenteiro - Real Valladolid Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  594. Football Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  595. Football AD Alcorcon B - CD Estepona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  596. Football Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Sanluqueno CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  597. Football Gimnastica Torrelavega - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  598. Football CD Tudelano - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  599. Football Real Sociedad C - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  600. Football Club Atletico Saguntino - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  601. Football CD Ebro - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  602. Football Ce Manresa - UE Olot Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  603. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Costa Brava Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  604. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  605. Football Valencia CF B - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  606. Football Atletico Mancha Real - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  607. Football CD Utrera - FC Cartagena B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  608. Football Juventud Torremolinos CF - Betis Deportivo Balompie Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  609. Football Mar Menor CF - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  610. Football RC Recreativo de Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  611. Football Real Murcia - Yeclano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  612. Football CD Atletico Paso - Guadalajara S.A.D. Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  613. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  614. Football Villanovense - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  615. Football UD Montijo 1:1 CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  616. Football Polvorin FC - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  617. Football CP Cacereno SAD - CD Diocesano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  618. Football CD Teruel - RCD Mallorca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  619. Football Sevilla FC Atletico - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  620. Football CD Leganes B - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  621. Football CDA Navalcarnero - Atletico B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  622. Football UD Melilla 1:0 AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  623. Football SD Formentera - Deportivo Aragon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  624. Football S. D. Tarazona - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  625. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  626. Football Racing Rioja CF - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  627. Football Sestao River Club - Deportivo Alaves II Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  628. Football CP Cacereno SAD - CD Diocesano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  629. Football Bergantinos CF - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  630. Football CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  631. Football FC Coruxo - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  632. Football SD Beasain - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  633. Football Utebo FC - Alfaro CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  634. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - CD Diocesano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  635. Football CD Don Benito - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  636. Football UE Costa Brava - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  637. Football SD Gernika Club - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  638. Football Utebo FC - SD Beasain Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  639. Football UD Alzira - Valencia CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  640. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Zamora CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  641. Football Lleida Esportiu - Ce Manresa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  642. Football Antequera - RC Recreativo de Huelva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  643. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  644. Football San Roque Lepe - Juventud Torremolinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  645. Football Real Murcia - CD Utrera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  646. Football Yeclano - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  647. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  648. Football Terrassa FC - Club Atletico Saguntino Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  649. Football CD Laredo - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  650. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  651. Football SD Compostela - CD Guijuelo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  652. Football Club Marino Luanco - Polvorin FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  653. Football Arenas Club Getxo - CD Tudelano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  654. Football Alfaro CD - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  655. Football Club Atletico Cirbonero - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  656. Football Deportivo Alaves II - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  657. Football Ud Logrones B - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  658. Football Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  659. Football CD Estepona - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  660. Football Rayo Cantabria - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  661. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  662. Football RCD Mallorca B - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  663. Football UE Olot - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  664. Football CR Granada - FC Cartagena B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  665. Football AD Union Adarve - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  666. Football Guadalajara S.A.D. - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  667. Football UD Socuellamos CF - CD Atletico Paso Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  668. Football CP Cacereno SAD - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  669. Football Deportivo Aragon - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  670. Football Aviles - Real Oviedo B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  671. Football Betis Deportivo Balompie - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  672. Football Cadiz CF B - Sevilla FC Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  673. Football Atletico B - AD Alcorcon B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  674. Football USV Hercules - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  675. Football CD Diocesano - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  676. Football Ourense CF - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  677. Football Real Valladolid Promesas - Gimnastica Torrelavega Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  678. Football AD San Juan 1:1 Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  679. Football UD Mutilvera - Cd Arnedo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  680. Football RC Recreativo de Huelva - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  681. Football CD Tudelano - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  682. Football Sestao River Club - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  683. Football Villanovense - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  684. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - Betis Deportivo Balompie Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  685. Football Velez Sarsfield - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  686. Football Zamora CF - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  687. Football CD Coria 1:1 Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  688. Football Izarra - Alfaro CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  689. Football CD Teruel - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  690. Football S. D. Tarazona - Utebo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  691. Football Bergantinos CF - Real Valladolid Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  692. Football FC Coruxo - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  693. Football CD Guijuelo - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  694. Football UP Langreo - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  695. Football Gimnastica Torrelavega - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  696. Football CDA Navalcarnero - Guadalajara S.A.D. Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  697. Football Juventud Torremolinos CF - Yeclano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  698. Football CD Brea - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  699. Football Real Sociedad C - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  700. Football SD Formentera - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  701. Football Ce Manresa - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  702. Football SCR Pena Deportiva 1:0 UE Olot Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  703. Football CD Ebro - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  704. Football AE Prat - RCD Mallorca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  705. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  706. Football Polvorin FC - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  707. Football CD Arenteiro 1:1 Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  708. Football CD Atletico Paso 3:0 CD Diocesano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  709. Football UD Montijo - CD Estepona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  710. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - Atletico B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  711. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  712. Football Mar Menor CF - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  713. Football FC Cartagena B 1:0 CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  714. Football CD Utrera 3:1 CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  715. Football UD Melilla 3:0 UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  716. Football Sevilla FC Atletico - Atletico Sanluqueno CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  717. Football Cd Arnedo - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  718. Football Racing Rioja CF - Deportivo Alaves II Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  719. Football Valencia CF B - Deportivo Aragon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  720. Football Club Atletico Saguntino - UE Costa Brava Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  721. Football SD Beasain - Club Atletico Cirbonero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  722. Football CD Leganes B - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  723. Football Real Oviedo B - Ourense CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  724. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  725. Football AD Alcorcon B - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  726. Football Atletico Mancha Real - CD Utrera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  727. Football Atletico Sanluqueno CF - RC Recreativo de Huelva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  728. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Ourense CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  729. Football SD Compostela - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  730. Football SD Gernika Club - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  731. Football UD Alzira - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  732. Football Yeclano - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  733. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  734. Football Guadalajara S.A.D. - AD Alcorcon B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  735. Football Villanovense - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  736. Football Antequera - FC Cartagena B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  737. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  738. Football Utebo FC - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  739. Football S. D. Tarazona 1:1 SD Beasain Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  740. Football Alfaro CD - CD Tudelano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  741. Football UE Olot - Valencia CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  742. Football Club Marino Luanco - Zamora CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  743. Football CD Laredo - Polvorin FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  744. Football Ud Logrones B - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  745. Football Lleida Esportiu - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  746. Football Terrassa FC - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  747. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  748. Football Real Murcia - Juventud Torremolinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  749. Football Betis Deportivo Balompie - Sevilla FC Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  750. Football Cadiz CF B - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  751. Football CP Cacereno SAD - CD Atletico Paso Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  752. Football CD Diocesano - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  753. Football UD Socuellamos CF - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  754. Football CD Estepona - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  755. Football RCD Mallorca B - UE Costa Brava Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  756. Football Deportivo Aragon - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  757. Football AD Union Adarve - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  758. Football USV Hercules - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  759. Football Ce Manresa - Club Atletico Saguntino Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  760. Football Atletico B - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  761. Football CD Arenteiro - Real Oviedo B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  762. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  763. Football AD San Juan - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  764. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  765. Football San Roque Lepe - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  766. Football Aviles - Gimnastica Torrelavega Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  767. Football UD Mutilvera - Club Atletico Cirbonero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  768. Football Rayo Cantabria - CD Guijuelo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  769. Football Deportivo Alaves II - Cd Arnedo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  770. Football Real Valladolid Promesas - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  771. Football Zamora CF - Real Valladolid Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  772. Football CD Tudelano - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  773. Football CD Utrera - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  774. Football RC Recreativo de Huelva - Betis Deportivo Balompie Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  775. Football Club Atletico Saguntino - RCD Mallorca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  776. Football CD Guijuelo 1:0 CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  777. Football Sestao River Club 2:1 Alfaro CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  778. Football Izarra 1:1 S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  779. Football CD Tudelano - Utebo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  780. Football Gimnastica Torrelavega 1:2 CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  781. Football FC Cartagena B - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  782. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - Yeclano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  783. Football Velez Sarsfield - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  784. Football CD Coria 2:2 Atletico B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  785. Football CD Don Benito - CD Estepona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  786. Football CD Teruel - Deportivo Aragon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  787. Football Club Atletico Cirbonero - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  788. Football Zamora CF - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  789. Football CD Leganes B - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  790. Football FC Coruxo - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  791. Football UP Langreo - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  792. Football Ourense CF 1:1 SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  793. Football Polvorin FC - Real Valladolid Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  794. Football Bergantinos CF - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  795. Football CD Brea - Deportivo Alaves II Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  796. Football CDA Navalcarnero - CD Diocesano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  797. Football Real Sociedad C 1:2 Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  798. Football Mar Menor CF 1:0 Atletico Sanluqueno CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  799. Football CR Granada 1:1 Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  800. Football Juventud Torremolinos CF - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  801. Football CD Atletico Paso - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  802. Football UD Montijo 1:0 AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  803. Football UD Melilla 2:0 CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  804. Football CD Ebro - UE Olot Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  805. Football AE Prat - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  806. Football SD Formentera 1:1 Ce Manresa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  807. Football Cerdanyola del Valles 1:1 Guadalajara S.A.D. Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  808. Football SCR Pena Deportiva 3:1 Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  809. Football UE Costa Brava - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  810. Football Real Oviedo B 4:0 Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  811. Football Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  812. Football Sevilla FC Atletico - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  813. Football Racing Rioja CF - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  814. Football Cd Arnedo - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  815. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  816. Football SD Beasain - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  817. Football AD Alcorcon B - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  818. Football Real Murcia - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  819. Football Terrassa FC - Valencia CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  820. Football UD Alzira - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  821. Football Atletico Mancha Real 1:1 Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  822. Football Antequera - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  823. Football Izarra - SD Beasain Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  824. Football SD Gernika Club - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  825. Football S. D. Tarazona - CD Tudelano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  826. Football Utebo FC - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  827. Football Club Marino Luanco - Ourense CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  828. Football Aviles - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  829. Football Gimnastica Torrelavega - Real Oviedo B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  830. Football SD Compostela - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  831. Football San Roque Lepe - RC Recreativo de Huelva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  832. Football Yeclano - Sevilla FC Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  833. Football CD Laredo - Zamora CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  834. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Cd Arnedo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  835. Football Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  836. Football UE Olot - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  837. Football CD Arenteiro - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  838. Football Deportivo Alaves II - Club Atletico Cirbonero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  839. Football Ce Manresa - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  840. Football SD Formentera - Club Atletico Saguntino Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  841. Football Rayo Cantabria - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  842. Football Atletico Sanluqueno CF - FC Cartagena B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  843. Football Cadiz CF B - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  844. Football Betis Deportivo Balompie - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  845. Football Atletico B - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  846. Football CD Atletico Paso - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  847. Football CD Estepona 2:0 Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  848. Football Villanovense - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  849. Football CP Cacereno SAD - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  850. Football UD Socuellamos CF - CF Talavera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  851. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - RCD Mallorca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  852. Football Deportivo Aragon - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  853. Football Juventud Torremolinos CF - CD Utrera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  854. Football AD Union Adarve - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  855. Football USV Hercules - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  856. Football Alfaro CD - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  857. Football AD San Juan - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  858. Football Ud Logrones B - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  859. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Polvorin FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  860. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - RCD Mallorca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  861. Football Guadalajara S.A.D. - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  862. Football Real Valladolid Promesas - CD Guijuelo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  863. Football CD Diocesano - AD Alcorcon B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  864. Football CD Utrera - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  865. Football CD Coria - Guadalajara S.A.D. Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  866. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  867. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  868. Football CD Don Benito - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  869. Football CD Teruel - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  870. Football Cf Badalona - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  871. Football Polvorin FC - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  872. Football Sestao River Club - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  873. Football AE Prat - Deportivo Aragon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  874. Football Velez Sarsfield - Juventud Torremolinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  875. Football Mar Menor CF - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  876. Football AD Alcorcon B - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  877. Football CDA Navalcarnero - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  878. Football CF Talavera - CD Diocesano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  879. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - Atletico B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  880. Football Bergantinos CF - Gimnastica Torrelavega Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  881. Football CD Guijuelo - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  882. Football Cd Arnedo - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  883. Football UP Langreo - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  884. Football Club Atletico Cirbonero 1:1 SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  885. Football Ourense CF - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  886. Football SD Beasain - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  887. Football CD Leganes B - CD Estepona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  888. Football UD Montijo - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  889. Football Club Atletico Saguntino - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  890. Football CD Ebro - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  891. Football RCD Mallorca B - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  892. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  893. Football Real Sociedad C 1:1 Utebo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  894. Football UD Melilla 2:0 CD Atletico Paso Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  895. Football Sevilla FC Atletico - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  896. Football RC Recreativo de Huelva - Yeclano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  897. Football Valencia CF B - Ce Manresa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  898. Football Racing Rioja CF - Alfaro CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  899. Football Polvorin FC - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  900. Football FC Cartagena B - Betis Deportivo Balompie Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  901. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  902. Football UD Mutilvera - Deportivo Alaves II Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  903. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Olot Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  904. Football CD Brea - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  905. Football FC Coruxo - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  906. Football Real Oviedo B - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  907. Football CR Granada - Atletico Sanluqueno CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  908. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  909. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  910. Football AD Union Adarve - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  911. Football La Nucia - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  912. Football Sestao River Club - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  913. Football CP Cacereno SAD - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  914. Football CDA Navalcarnero - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  915. Football Real Sociedad C - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  916. Football Real Murcia - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  917. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  918. Football CD Don Benito - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  919. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  920. Football La Nucia - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  921. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  922. Football AD Union Adarve - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  923. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  924. Football Sestao River Club - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  925. Football FC Coruxo - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  926. Football Arosa SC - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  927. Football Aviles - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  928. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  929. Football UC Ceares - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  930. Football Salamanca CF UDS - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  931. Football AD Union Adarve - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  932. Football CDA Navalcarnero - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  933. Football Pena Sport FC - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  934. Football CA Osasuna B - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  935. Football Sestao River Club - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  936. Football Racing Rioja CF - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  937. Football CD Ardoi FE - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  938. Football Naxara CD - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  939. Football Rayo Cantabria - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  940. Football SD Gernika Club - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  941. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  942. Football S. D. Tarazona - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  943. Football CD Teruel - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  944. Football CD Ebro - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  945. Football Lleida Esportiu - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  946. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  947. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  948. Football Terrassa FC - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  949. Football SD Formentera - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  950. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  951. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  952. Football AD Ceuta - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  953. Football Velez Sarsfield - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  954. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  955. Football Cadiz CF B - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  956. Football CD Coria - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  957. Football CD Don Benito - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  958. Football UD Montijo - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  959. Football CA Pulpileno - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  960. Football Atletico Levante Ud - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  961. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  962. Football La Nucia - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  963. Football USV Hercules - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  964. Football Real Murcia - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  965. Football UD Melilla - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  966. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  967. Football Eldense - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  968. Football CD Cayon - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  969. Football UP Langreo - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  970. Football Numancia CD - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  971. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  972. Football Club Marino Luanco - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  973. Football CD Arenteiro - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  974. Football Bergantinos CF - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  975. Football CD Leganes B - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  976. Football CD Mostoles URJC - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  977. Football Pontevedra CF - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  978. Football UD Llanera - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  979. Football Ce Andratx - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  980. Football Cf Badalona - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  981. Football AE Prat - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  982. Football Numancia CD - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  983. Football CD Brea - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  984. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  985. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  986. Football CF Cordoba - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  987. Football San Roque Lepe - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  988. Football CD Mensajero - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  989. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  990. Football Izarra - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  991. Football CD Laredo - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  992. Football UD Mutilvera - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  993. Football Ud Logrones B - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  994. Football Antequera - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  995. Football Aguilas CF - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  996. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  997. Football Cf Intercity - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  998. Football CR Granada - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  999. Football Mar Menor CF - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1000. Football UD Alzira - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1001. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1002. Football AD San Juan - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1003. Football SD Compostela - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1004. Football Real Sociedad C - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1005. Football Villanovense - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1006. Football UD Tamaraceite - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1007. Football CP Cacereno SAD - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1008. Football Tropezon - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1009. Football SD Ejea - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1010. Football College Europa - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1011. Football Toledo - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1012. Football CD Marchamalo - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1013. Football SD Huesca B - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1014. Football UD Socuellamos CF - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1015. Football UD San Fernando - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1016. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1017. Football La Nucia - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1018. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1019. Football Rayo Cantabria - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1020. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1021. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1022. Football USV Hercules - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1023. Football CD Teruel - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1024. Football Lleida Esportiu - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1025. Football Eldense - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1026. Football CD Cayon - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1027. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1028. Football Real Murcia - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1029. Football S. D. Tarazona - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1030. Football SD Gernika Club - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1031. Football FC Coruxo - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1032. Football CDA Navalcarnero - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1033. Football Arosa SC - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1034. Football Salamanca CF UDS - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1035. Football Racing Rioja CF - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1036. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1037. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1038. Football Aviles - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1039. Football AD Ceuta 1:1 San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1040. Football Cadiz CF B - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1041. Football Velez Sarsfield - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1042. Football UD Socuellamos CF - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1043. Football Ce Andratx - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1044. Football Terrassa FC - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1045. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1046. Football CD Ebro - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1047. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1048. Football CD Coria - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1049. Football UD Melilla - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1050. Football CD Don Benito - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1051. Football UP Langreo - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1052. Football Sestao River Club - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1053. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1054. Football UC Ceares - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1055. Football CA Pulpileno - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1056. Football CD Ardoi FE - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1057. Football AD Union Adarve - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1058. Football Pena Sport FC - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1059. Football CA Osasuna B - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1060. Football Atletico Levante Ud - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1061. Football CD Arenteiro - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1062. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1063. Football Real Sociedad C - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1064. Football Terrassa FC - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1065. Football CP Cacereno SAD - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1066. Football Aguilas CF - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1067. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1068. Football Toledo - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1069. Football CD Marchamalo - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1070. Football Izarra - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1071. Football SD Ejea - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1072. Football Bergantinos CF - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1073. Football Pontevedra CF - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1074. Football Tropezon - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1075. Football Ud Logrones B - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1076. Football CD Brea - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1077. Football Club Marino Luanco - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1078. Football Salamanca CF UDS - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1079. Football UD San Fernando - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1080. Football CD Mostoles URJC - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1081. Football Cf Badalona - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1082. Football SD Huesca B - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1083. Football SD Compostela - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1084. Football SD Formentera - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1085. Football AE Prat - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1086. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1087. Football UD Montijo - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1088. Football CF Cordoba - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1089. Football San Roque Lepe - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1090. Football Antequera - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1091. Football CD Mensajero - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1092. Football UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1093. Football CD Don Benito - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1094. Football CR Granada - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1095. Football Mar Menor CF - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1096. Football UD Melilla - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1097. Football Cf Intercity - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1098. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1099. Football Numancia CD - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1100. Football Naxara CD - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1101. Football CD Laredo - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1102. Football AD San Juan - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1103. Football SD Gernika Club - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1104. Football UD Mutilvera - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1105. Football CD Leganes B - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1106. Football La Nucia - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1107. Football UD Llanera - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1108. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1109. Football CA Pulpileno - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1110. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1111. Football Eldense - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1112. Football Real Murcia - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1113. Football CD Cayon - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1114. Football CDA Navalcarnero - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1115. Football Arosa SC - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1116. Football UP Langreo - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1117. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1118. Football AD Ceuta - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1119. Football Cadiz CF B - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1120. Football CF Panaderia Pulido 1:2 Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1121. Football AD Union Adarve - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1122. Football College Europa - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1123. Football Ce Andratx - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1124. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1125. Football Lleida Esportiu 1:1 SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1126. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1127. Football Velez Sarsfield - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1128. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1129. Football UD Socuellamos CF - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1130. Football USV Hercules - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1131. Football CD Teruel - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1132. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1133. Football CD Coria - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1134. Football Sestao River Club - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1135. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1136. Football Villanovense - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1137. Football UD Alzira - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1138. Football FC Coruxo - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1139. Football UC Ceares - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1140. Football Arenas Club Getxo - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1141. Football Racing Rioja CF - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1142. Football CD Ebro - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1143. Football Atletico Levante Ud - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1144. Football Aviles - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1145. Football CD Ardoi FE - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1146. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1147. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1148. Football Rayo Cantabria - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1149. Football S. D. Tarazona - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1150. Football CA Osasuna B 2:0 Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1151. Football Pena Sport FC - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1152. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico 2:2 Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1153. Football Terrassa FC - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1154. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1155. Football CD Marchamalo - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1156. Football Aguilas CF - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1157. Football Toledo - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1158. Football Izarra - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1159. Football SD Gernika Club - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1160. Football SD Ejea - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1161. Football Real Murcia - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1162. Football Bergantinos CF - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1163. Football SD Compostela - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1164. Football Salamanca CF UDS - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1165. Football UC Ceares - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1166. Football Pontevedra CF - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1167. Football Naxara CD - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1168. Football Tropezon - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1169. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1170. Football CD Arenteiro - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1171. Football CD Mostoles URJC - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1172. Football Ud Logrones B - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1173. Football SD Formentera - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1174. Football AE Prat - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1175. Football Numancia CD - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1176. Football CD Brea - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1177. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1178. Football CD Mensajero - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1179. Football UD San Fernando - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1180. Football San Roque Lepe - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1181. Football UD Montijo - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1182. Football Antequera - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1183. Football UD Tamaraceite - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1184. Football UD Melilla - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1185. Football CD Don Benito - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1186. Football Cf Intercity - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1187. Football Real Sociedad C - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1188. Football CD Coria - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1189. Football CF Cordoba - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1190. Football CD Laredo - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1191. Football UD Mutilvera - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1192. Football Atletico Mancha Real - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1193. Football CR Granada - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1194. Football CA Osasuna B - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1195. Football CD Leganes B - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1196. Football SD Huesca B - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1197. Football FC Coruxo - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1198. Football Club Marino Luanco - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1199. Football UD Llanera - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1200. Football Sestao River Club - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1201. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1202. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1203. Football CA Pulpileno - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1204. Football Eldense - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1205. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1206. Football S. D. Tarazona - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1207. Football CP Cacereno SAD - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1208. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1209. Football CDA Navalcarnero - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1210. Football Arenas Club Getxo - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1211. Football Racing Rioja CF - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1212. Football Cf Badalona - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1213. Football Lleida Esportiu - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1214. Football Velez Sarsfield - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1215. Football Villanovense - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1216. Football USV Hercules - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1217. Football Arosa SC - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1218. Football CD Cayon - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1219. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1220. Football CD Ebro - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1221. Football CD Teruel - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1222. Football Ce Andratx - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1223. Football College Europa - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1224. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1225. Football CF Panaderia Pulido 1:1 UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1226. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1227. Football AD Ceuta - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1228. Football Cadiz CF B - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1229. Football Mar Menor CF - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1230. Football La Nucia - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1231. Football UD Socuellamos CF - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1232. Football AD Union Adarve - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1233. Football Atletico Levante Ud - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1234. Football UP Langreo - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1235. Football UD Alzira - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1236. Football Aviles - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1237. Football AD San Juan - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1238. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1239. Football CD Ardoi FE - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1240. Football Pena Sport FC - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1241. Football Rayo Cantabria - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1242. Football UD Socuellamos CF - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1243. Football CD Mensajero - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1244. Football Pontevedra CF - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1245. Football Sestao River Club - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1246. Football CD Coria - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1247. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1248. Football Toledo - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1249. Football San Roque Lepe - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1250. Football SD Compostela - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1251. Football Salamanca CF UDS - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1252. Football UP Langreo - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1253. Football Naxara CD - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1254. Football Tropezon - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1255. Football Ud Logrones B - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1256. Football Numancia CD - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1257. Football Terrassa FC - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1258. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1259. Football CD Marchamalo - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1260. Football Aguilas CF - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1261. Football Real Murcia - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1262. Football USV Hercules - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1263. Football UD San Fernando 3:2 UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1264. Football UD Tamaraceite - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1265. Football CD Mensajero 1:0 Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1266. Football CD Mostoles URJC - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1267. Football UC Ceares - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1268. Football CD Brea - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1269. Football SD Huesca B - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1270. Football SD Ejea - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1271. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1272. Football UD Montijo - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1273. Football Antequera - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1274. Football CD Don Benito - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1275. Football Cadiz CF B - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1276. Football Atletico Mancha Real 1:1 CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1277. Football UD Melilla - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1278. Football Izarra - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1279. Football SD Gernika Club - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1280. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1281. Football CD Laredo - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1282. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1283. Football Bergantinos CF - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1284. Football UD Mutilvera - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1285. Football CA Osasuna B - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1286. Football CD Leganes B - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1287. Football SD Formentera - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1288. Football CR Granada - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1289. Football CF Cordoba - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1290. Football FC Coruxo - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1291. Football CA Pulpileno - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1292. Football La Nucia - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1293. Football Eldense - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1294. Football Club Marino Luanco - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1295. Football UD Llanera - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1296. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1297. Football Velez Sarsfield - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1298. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1299. Football Racing Rioja CF - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1300. Football Pena Sport FC - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1301. Football Cf Badalona - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1302. Football S. D. Tarazona - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1303. Football UD Alzira - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1304. Football CD El Ejido 2012 -:- Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1305. Football Aviles 2:2 UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1306. Football CDA Navalcarnero - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1307. Football Ce Andratx 4:0 SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1308. Football CD Arenteiro - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1309. Football Arosa SC - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1310. Football Real Sociedad C - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1311. Football AD San Juan - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1312. Football Burgos CF Promesas - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1313. Football CD Ardoi FE - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1314. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico 3:3 UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1315. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1316. Football Rayo Cantabria - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1317. Football CP Cacereno SAD - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1318. Football Villanovense - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1319. Football AD Ceuta - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1320. Football CD Cayon - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1321. Football AE Prat - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1322. Football College Europa - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1323. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1324. Football CD Teruel - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1325. Football CD Ebro - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1326. Football Lleida Esportiu - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1327. Football Mar Menor CF - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1328. Football UD Socuellamos CF - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1329. Football Atletico Levante Ud - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1330. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1331. Football Cf Intercity - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1332. Football AD Union Adarve - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1333. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1334. Football CF Cordoba - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1335. Football Arosa SC - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1336. Football Real Sociedad C - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1337. Football CD Arenteiro - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1338. Football AD San Juan - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1339. Football Burgos CF Promesas - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1340. Football CD Ardoi FE - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1341. Football UD San Fernando - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1342. Football Eldense - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1343. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1344. Football Sestao River Club - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1345. Football Toledo - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1346. Football SD Gernika Club - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1347. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1348. Football Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1349. Football Antequera - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1350. Football Aguilas CF - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1351. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1352. Football USV Hercules - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1353. Football Real Murcia - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1354. Football CD Marchamalo - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1355. Football UP Langreo - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1356. Football Arosa SC - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1357. Football Salamanca CF UDS - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1358. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1359. Football Naxara CD - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1360. Football Tropezon - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1361. Football Izarra - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1362. Football SD Ejea - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1363. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1364. Football CD Mensajero - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1365. Football Pontevedra CF - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1366. Football UC Ceares - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1367. Football UD Mutilvera - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1368. Football Ud Logrones B - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1369. Football CA Osasuna B - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1370. Football UD Tamaraceite - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1371. Football SD Huesca B - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1372. Football CD Brea - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1373. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1374. Football Terrassa FC - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1375. Football UD Montijo - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1376. Football UD San Fernando 2:1 Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1377. Football Atletico Mancha Real - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1378. Football UD Melilla - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1379. Football Cadiz CF B - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1380. Football CD Mostoles URJC - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1381. Football Rayo Cantabria - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1382. Football SD Formentera - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1383. Football CD Don Benito - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1384. Football CD Coria - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1385. Football Pontevedra CF - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1386. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1387. Football SD Compostela - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1388. Football UC Ceares - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1389. Football CA Osasuna B - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1390. Football UD Mutilvera - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1391. Football CD Leganes B - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1392. Football Ud Logrones B - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1393. Football Bergantinos CF -:- Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1394. Football CA Pulpileno -:- Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1395. Football Real Sociedad C - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1396. Football La Nucia - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1397. Football San Roque Lepe - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1398. Football AD Ceuta 1:1 Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1399. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1400. Football CD Arenteiro - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1401. Football Club Marino Luanco - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1402. Football UD Llanera - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1403. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1404. Football Racing Rioja CF - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1405. Football Numancia CD - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1406. Football UD Alzira - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1407. Football S. D. Tarazona - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1408. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1409. Football Aviles 2:2 CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1410. Football CDA Navalcarnero - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1411. Football Burgos CF Promesas - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1412. Football Pena Sport FC - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1413. Football CD Teruel - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1414. Football Bergantinos CF - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1415. Football CD Laredo - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1416. Football AD San Juan - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1417. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1418. Football CD Ardoi FE - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1419. Football CD Cayon - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1420. Football UD Socuellamos CF - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1421. Football CA Pulpileno - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1422. Football Atletico Levante Ud - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1423. Football Velez Sarsfield - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1424. Football CF Cordoba - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1425. Football Villanovense - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1426. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1427. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1428. Football AE Prat - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1429. Football Cf Badalona - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1430. Football College Europa - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1431. Football CD Ebro - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1432. Football Ce Andratx - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1433. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1434. Football CR Granada - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1435. Football Mar Menor CF - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1436. Football Cf Intercity - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1437. Football CP Cacereno SAD - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1438. Football AD Union Adarve - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1439. Football FC Coruxo - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1440. Football Bergantinos CF - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1441. Football CD Laredo - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1442. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1443. Football CA Pulpileno - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1444. Football CD Ardoi FE - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1445. Football AD San Juan - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1446. Football CD Cayon - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1447. Football Atletico Levante Ud - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1448. Football Eldense 1:3 Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1449. Football La Nucia - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1450. Football SD Gernika Club - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1451. Football Sestao River Club - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1452. Football Aguilas CF - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1453. Football Real Murcia - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1454. Football USV Hercules - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1455. Football CD Coria 1:1 Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1456. Football CD Don Benito - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1457. Football Naxara CD - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1458. Football Izarra - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1459. Football SD Compostela - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1460. Football Pontevedra CF - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1461. Football Salamanca CF UDS - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1462. Football UP Langreo - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1463. Football Terrassa FC - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1464. Football Lleida Esportiu - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1465. Football CD Cayon - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1466. Football SD Ejea - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1467. Football SD Huesca B 2:2 Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1468. Football Rayo Cantabria - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1469. Football Toledo - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1470. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1471. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1472. Football UD Melilla - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1473. Football UD Montijo - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1474. Football UD San Fernando - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1475. Football Velez Sarsfield - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1476. Football CD Mensajero - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1477. Football UD Tamaraceite - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1478. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1479. Football CD Mostoles URJC - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1480. Football Aviles - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1481. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1482. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1483. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1484. Football CD Ebro - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1485. Football Cadiz CF B - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1486. Football SD Formentera - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1487. Football Arosa SC - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1488. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1489. Football UD Mutilvera - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1490. Football UC Ceares - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1491. Football Ud Logrones B - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1492. Football CA Osasuna B - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1493. Football SD Compostela - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1494. Football CD Arenteiro - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1495. Football College Europa - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1496. Football Arenas Club Getxo - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1497. Football Tropezon - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1498. Football Racing Rioja CF - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1499. Football Club Marino Luanco - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1500. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1501. Football S. D. Tarazona - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1502. Football CD Marchamalo - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1503. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1504. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1505. Football CD Ardoi FE - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1506. Football Pena Sport FC - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1507. Football CDA Navalcarnero - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1508. Football CD Brea - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1509. Football AD San Juan - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1510. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1511. Football Real Sociedad C - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1512. Football CD Leganes B - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1513. Football CD Laredo - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1514. Football Bergantinos CF - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1515. Football UD Llanera - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1516. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1517. Football Numancia CD - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1518. Football CD Teruel - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1519. Football Cf Badalona - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1520. Football FC Coruxo - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1521. Football AE Prat - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1522. Football Ce Andratx - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1523. Football Antequera - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1524. Football AD Ceuta - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1525. Football CP Cacereno SAD - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1526. Football UD Socuellamos CF - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1527. Football Villanovense - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1528. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1529. Football Mar Menor CF - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1530. Football CR Granada - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1531. Football San Roque Lepe - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1532. Football UD Alzira - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1533. Football Cf Intercity - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1534. Football AD Union Adarve - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1535. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1536. Football Bergantinos CF - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1537. Football Real Sociedad C - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1538. Football CD Laredo - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1539. Football UD Llanera - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1540. Football AD San Juan - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1541. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1542. Football Atletico Levante Ud - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1543. Football UD San Fernando - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1544. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1545. Football Arenas Club Getxo - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1546. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1547. Football Rayo Cantabria - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1548. Football Eldense - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1549. Football La Nucia - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1550. Football SD Gernika Club - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1551. Football Sestao River Club - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1552. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1553. Football Salamanca CF UDS - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1554. Football Pontevedra CF - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1555. Football Naxara CD - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1556. Football CA Osasuna B - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1557. Football Terrassa FC - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1558. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1559. Football USV Hercules - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1560. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1561. Football CD Don Benito - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1562. Football Real Murcia - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1563. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1564. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1565. Football CD Coria - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1566. Football Aguilas CF - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1567. Football CD Cayon - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1568. Football CDA Navalcarnero - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1569. Football Pena Sport FC - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1570. Football CD Teruel 1:1 S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1571. Football UC Ceares - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1572. Football Cadiz CF B - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1573. Football Ud Logrones B - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1574. Football SD Compostela - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1575. Football Aviles - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1576. Football CD Ebro - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1577. Football SD Ejea - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1578. Football SD Formentera - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1579. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1580. Football Lleida Esportiu - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1581. Football UD Melilla - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1582. Football Atletico Mancha Real - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1583. Football AD Ceuta - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1584. Football UD San Fernando - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1585. Football UD Tamaraceite 2:0 San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1586. Football UD Montijo - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1587. Football Velez Sarsfield - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1588. Football Arosa SC - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1589. Football UP Langreo - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1590. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1591. Football UD Mutilvera - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1592. Football CD Arenteiro - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1593. Football CA Pulpileno 1:0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1594. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1595. Football CA Pulpileno - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1596. Football CD Laredo - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1597. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1598. Football Club Marino Luanco - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1599. Football UD Alzira - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1600. Football CD Marchamalo - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1601. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1602. Football CF Cordoba - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1603. Football Tropezon - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1604. Football Racing Rioja CF - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1605. Football UD Llanera - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1606. Football Izarra - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1607. Football Bergantinos CF - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1608. Football CD Arenteiro - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1609. Football UD Socuellamos CF - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1610. Football CR Granada - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1611. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1612. Football Real Sociedad C - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1613. Football AD San Juan - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1614. Football Toledo - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1615. Football CD Mensajero -:- UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1616. Football Burgos CF Promesas - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1617. Football CD Ardoi FE - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1618. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1619. Football SD Huesca B - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1620. Football Numancia CD - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1621. Football CP Cacereno SAD 1:1 Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1622. Football Ce Andratx - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1623. Football Atletico Levante Ud - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1624. Football San Roque Lepe - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1625. Football Villanovense - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1626. Football FC Coruxo - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1627. Football CD Mostoles URJC - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1628. Football Mar Menor CF - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1629. Football Antequera - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1630. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2:2 CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1631. Football Cf Badalona - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1632. Football College Europa - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1633. Football CD Brea 1:1 SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1634. Football S. D. Tarazona - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1635. Football AE Prat - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1636. Football Cf Intercity - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1637. Football AD Union Adarve - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1638. Football CD Arenteiro - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1639. Football AD San Juan - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1640. Football Burgos CF Promesas - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1641. Football CD Ardoi FE - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1642. Football CD Leganes B - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1643. Football Atletico Levante Ud - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1644. Football CP Cacereno SAD - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1645. Football San Roque Lepe - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1646. Football AE Prat - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1647. Football Racing Rioja CF - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1648. Football Arosa SC - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1649. Football Sestao River Club - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1650. Football Pontevedra CF - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1651. Football Salamanca CF UDS - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1652. Football Naxara CD - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1653. Football SD Gernika Club - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1654. Football Lleida Esportiu - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1655. Football Terrassa FC - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1656. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1657. Football Aguilas CF - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1658. Football Real Murcia - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1659. Football Eldense - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1660. Football La Nucia - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1661. Football USV Hercules - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1662. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1663. Football CD Don Benito - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1664. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1665. Football CDA Navalcarnero - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1666. Football Pena Sport FC - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1667. Football Cadiz CF B - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1668. Football CA Osasuna B - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1669. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1670. Football UD Tamaraceite - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1671. Football CD Coria - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1672. Football CD Cayon - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1673. Football Atletico Levante Ud - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1674. Football UD Melilla - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1675. Football AD Ceuta - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1676. Football Velez Sarsfield - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1677. Football Aviles - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1678. Football SD Formentera - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1679. Football CD Teruel - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1680. Football CD Ebro - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1681. Football S. D. Tarazona - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1682. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1683. Football UD Montijo - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1684. Football AD Union Adarve - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1685. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1686. Football UP Langreo - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1687. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1688. Football Rayo Cantabria - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1689. Football CD Ardoi FE - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1690. Football Ud Logrones B - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1691. Football UC Ceares - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1692. Football Atletico Mancha Real - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1693. Football Izarra - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1694. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1695. Football UD Alzira - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1696. Football SD Compostela - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1697. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1698. Football AD San Juan - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1699. Football Racing Rioja CF - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1700. Football Cf Badalona - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1701. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1702. Football Tropezon - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1703. Football Antequera - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1704. Football CD Marchamalo - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1705. Football CF Cordoba - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1706. Football Cf Intercity - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1707. Football CD Brea - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1708. Football CA Pulpileno - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1709. Football Izarra - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1710. Football SD Huesca B - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1711. Football Real Sociedad C - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1712. Football Mar Menor CF - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1713. Football UD Socuellamos CF - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1714. Football UD Llanera - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1715. Football FC Coruxo - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1716. Football CD Mostoles URJC - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1717. Football Ce Andratx - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1718. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1719. Football AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1720. Football Numancia CD - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1721. Football SD Ejea - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1722. Football College Europa - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1723. Football CP Cacereno SAD - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1724. Football Villanovense - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1725. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1726. Football San Roque Lepe - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1727. Football UD San Fernando - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1728. Football Toledo - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1729. Football CD Mensajero - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1730. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1731. Football CD Arenteiro - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1732. Football CD Laredo - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1733. Football Bergantinos CF - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1734. Football Club Marino Luanco - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1735. Football Burgos CF Promesas - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1736. Football UD Mutilvera - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1737. Football CR Granada - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1738. Football CD Leganes B - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1739. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1740. Football AD San Juan - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1741. Football Sestao River Club - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1742. Football Mar Menor CF - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1743. Football CD Leganes B - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1744. Football Real Sociedad C 2:0 CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1745. Football Toledo - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1746. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1747. Football SD Compostela - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1748. Football Club Marino Luanco - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1749. Football Tropezon - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1750. Football Arenas Club Getxo - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1751. Football Antequera - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1752. Football Cf Badalona - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1753. Football UD Alzira - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1754. Football Pontevedra CF - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1755. Football CF Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1756. Football Aguilas CF - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1757. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1758. Football CD Brea - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1759. Football CD Marchamalo - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1760. Football Izarra - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1761. Football SD Huesca B - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1762. Football CD Leganes B - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1763. Football CD Mostoles URJC - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1764. Football UD Llanera - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1765. Football UD Socuellamos CF - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1766. Football Atletico Mancha Real - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1767. Football Mar Menor CF - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1768. Football CR Granada - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1769. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1770. Football CP Cacereno SAD - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1771. Football UD San Fernando - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1772. Football CD Mensajero - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1773. Football Ce Andratx - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1774. Football College Europa - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1775. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1776. Football Numancia CD - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1777. Football AE Prat - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1778. Football SD Ejea - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1779. Football CD Arenteiro - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1780. Football Villanovense - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1781. Football San Roque Lepe - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1782. Football UD Tamaraceite - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1783. Football Cf Intercity - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1784. Football CD Laredo - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1785. Football Bergantinos CF - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1786. Football AD San Juan - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1787. Football UD Mutilvera - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1788. Football Ud Logrones B - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1789. Football CD Mensajero - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1790. Football La Nucia - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1791. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1792. Football S. D. Tarazona - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1793. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1794. Football CA Pulpileno - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1795. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1796. Football USV Hercules - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1797. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1798. Football Eldense - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1799. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1800. Football Arosa SC - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1801. Football Salamanca CF UDS - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1802. Football CD Teruel - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1803. Football CDA Navalcarnero - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1804. Football Pena Sport FC - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1805. Football Rayo Cantabria - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1806. Football CD Ebro - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1807. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1808. Football Terrassa FC - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1809. Football SD Formentera - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1810. Football AD Ceuta - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1811. Football Cadiz CF B - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1812. Football CD Don Benito - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1813. Football UD Montijo - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1814. Football Velez Sarsfield - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1815. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico 1:1 Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1816. Football Atletico Levante Ud - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1817. Football Real Murcia - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1818. Football UD Melilla - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1819. Football FC Coruxo - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1820. Football CD Cayon - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1821. Football CD Coria - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1822. Football AD Union Adarve - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1823. Football SD Gernika Club - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1824. Football Aviles - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1825. Football UP Langreo - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1826. Football Naxara CD - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1827. Football CD Ardoi FE - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1828. Football Sestao River Club - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1829. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1830. Football Lleida Esportiu - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1831. Football Eldense - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1832. Football Racing Rioja CF - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1833. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1834. Football CA Osasuna B - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1835. Football UC Ceares - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1836. Football CD Leganes B - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1837. Football Toledo - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1838. Football Atletico Mancha Real 1:2 USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1839. Football CD Laredo - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1840. Football Tropezon - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1841. Football UD Alzira - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1842. Football SD Compostela - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1843. Football Club Marino Luanco - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1844. Football Pontevedra CF - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1845. Football Aguilas CF - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1846. Football Villanovense - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1847. Football Antequera - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1848. Football Real Sociedad C - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1849. Football CD Brea - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1850. Football CD Marchamalo - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1851. Football CD Arenteiro - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1852. Football San Roque Lepe - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1853. Football Naxara CD - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1854. Football Izarra - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1855. Football College Europa - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1856. Football SD Huesca B - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1857. Football SD Ejea - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1858. Football Numancia CD - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1859. Football SD Formentera - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1860. Football AE Prat - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1861. Football Cf Badalona - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1862. Football Mar Menor CF - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1863. Football UD Llanera - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1864. Football CR Granada - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1865. Football CD Mostoles URJC - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1866. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1867. Football UD Tamaraceite - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1868. Football CP Cacereno SAD - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1869. Football UD Montijo - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1870. Football UD San Fernando - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1871. Football CF Cordoba - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1872. Football CD Mensajero - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1873. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1874. Football Cf Intercity - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1875. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1876. Football AD San Juan - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1877. Football Bergantinos CF - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1878. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1879. Football UD Mutilvera - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1880. Football Ud Logrones B - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1881. Football CD Mensajero - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1882. Football AE Prat - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1883. Football Sestao River Club - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1884. Football Eldense - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1885. Football La Nucia - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1886. Football USV Hercules - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1887. Football CA Pulpileno - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1888. Football Racing Rioja CF - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1889. Football CD Coria - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1890. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1891. Football UD Alzira - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1892. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1893. Football Lleida Esportiu - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1894. Football S. D. Tarazona - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1895. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1896. Football Arosa SC - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1897. Football CD Teruel - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1898. Football CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1899. Football UD Llanera - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1900. Football Burgos CF Promesas - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1901. Football Pena Sport FC - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1902. Football Rayo Cantabria - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1903. Football CD Cayon - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1904. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1905. Football UD Socuellamos CF - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1906. Football Real Murcia - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1907. Football Atletico Levante Ud - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1908. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1909. Football Velez Sarsfield - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1910. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1911. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1912. Football AD Ceuta - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1913. Football Cadiz CF B - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1914. Football Ce Andratx - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1915. Football College Europa - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1916. Football CD Ebro - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1917. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1918. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1919. Football AD Union Adarve - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1920. Football Aviles - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1921. Football UC Ceares - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1922. Football CA Osasuna B - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1923. Football FC Coruxo - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1924. Football UP Langreo - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1925. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1926. Football Villanovense - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1927. Football CD Ardoi FE - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1928. Football CD Leganes B - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1929. Football Toledo - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1930. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1931. Football Club Marino Luanco - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1932. Football Salamanca CF UDS - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1933. Football Pontevedra CF - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1934. Football Tropezon - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1935. Football Cf Badalona - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1936. Football Terrassa FC - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1937. Football CD Arenteiro - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1938. Football SD Formentera - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1939. Football Mar Menor CF - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1940. Football UD Melilla - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1941. Football CD Mostoles URJC - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1942. Football AE Prat - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1943. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1944. Football Antequera - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1945. Football CD Mensajero - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1946. Football UD Tamaraceite - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1947. Football UD San Fernando - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1948. Football Cf Intercity - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1949. Football Numancia CD - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1950. Football San Roque Lepe - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1951. Football CP Cacereno SAD - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1952. Football SD Ejea - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1953. Football Bergantinos CF - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1954. Football Izarra - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1955. Football Real Sociedad C - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1956. Football CD Don Benito - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1957. Football SD Gernika Club - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1958. Football Aguilas CF - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1959. Football Atletico Mancha Real - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1960. Football CD Laredo - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1961. Football Naxara CD - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1962. Football CF Cordoba - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1963. Football SD Compostela - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1964. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1965. Football UD Montijo - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1966. Football AD San Juan - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1967. Football CD Marchamalo - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1968. Football UD Mutilvera - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1969. Football Ud Logrones B - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1970. Football CD Brea - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1971. Football CR Granada - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1972. Football SD Huesca B - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1973. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1974. Football CA Pulpileno - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1975. Football Lleida Esportiu - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1976. Football CD Teruel - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1977. Football USV Hercules - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1978. Football UD Alzira - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1979. Football La Nucia - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1980. Football Mar Menor CF - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1981. Football S. D. Tarazona - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1982. Football Arosa SC - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1983. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1984. Football Club Marino Luanco - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1985. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1986. Football Racing Rioja CF - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1987. Football CDA Navalcarnero - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1988. Football Pena Sport FC - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1989. Football CD Cayon - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1990. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1991. Football College Europa - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1992. Football Cf Badalona - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1993. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1994. Football Ce Andratx - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1995. Football CD Ebro - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1996. Football UD Socuellamos CF - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1997. Football Eldense - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1998. Football Atletico Levante Ud - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  1999. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2000. Football AD Ceuta - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2001. Football CP Cacereno SAD - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2002. Football Velez Sarsfield - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2003. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2004. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2005. Football Aviles - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2006. Football FC Coruxo - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2007. Football Rayo Cantabria - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2008. Football UD Llanera - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2009. Football Cadiz CF B - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2010. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2011. Football AD Union Adarve - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2012. Football Sestao River Club - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2013. Football UP Langreo - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2014. Football Villanovense - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2015. Football AD San Juan - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2016. Football CD Ardoi FE - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2017. Football Burgos CF Promesas - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2018. Football CD Leganes B - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2019. Football Real Sociedad C - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2020. Football Toledo - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2021. Football Tropezon - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2022. Football Naxara CD - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2023. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2024. Football Terrassa FC - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2025. Football CF Cordoba - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2026. Football Antequera - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2027. Football CD Don Benito - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2028. Football Real Murcia - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2029. Football Aguilas CF - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2030. Football Pontevedra CF - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2031. Football Bergantinos CF - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2032. Football Salamanca CF UDS - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2033. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2034. Football CD Coria - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2035. Football Izarra - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2036. Football CD Marchamalo - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2037. Football AE Prat - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2038. Football SD Huesca B - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2039. Football SD Ejea - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2040. Football CD Brea - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2041. Football SD Formentera - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2042. Football UD Montijo - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2043. Football CD Mensajero - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2044. Football UD Tamaraceite - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2045. Football UD Melilla - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2046. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2047. Football UD San Fernando - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2048. Football UC Ceares - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2049. Football CD Mostoles URJC - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2050. Football SD Compostela - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2051. Football Numancia CD - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2052. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2053. Football Cf Intercity - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2054. Football CR Granada - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2055. Football SD Gernika Club - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2056. Football CD Laredo - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2057. Football San Roque Lepe - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2058. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2059. Football UD Mutilvera - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2060. Football Ud Logrones B - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2061. Football CA Osasuna B - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2062. Football CD Arenteiro - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2063. Football Arosa SC - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2064. Football Eldense - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2065. Football CA Pulpileno - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2066. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2067. Football Club Marino Luanco - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2068. Football Racing Rioja CF - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2069. Football Arenas Club Getxo - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2070. Football Cf Badalona - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2071. Football CD Teruel - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2072. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2073. Football Villanovense - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2074. Football Velez Sarsfield - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2075. Football Mar Menor CF - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2076. Football La Nucia - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2077. Football Pena Sport FC - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2078. Football CDA Navalcarnero - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2079. Football FC Coruxo - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2080. Football UD Llanera - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2081. Football Real Sociedad C - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2082. Football CD Cayon - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2083. Football CP Cacereno SAD - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2084. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2085. Football AD Ceuta - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2086. Football S. D. Tarazona - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2087. Football Ce Andratx - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2088. Football AE Prat - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2089. Football CD Ebro - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2090. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2091. Football Atletico Levante Ud - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2092. Football UD Socuellamos CF - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2093. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2094. Football College Europa - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2095. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2096. Football Aviles - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2097. Football Cf Intercity - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2098. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2099. Football AD Union Adarve - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2100. Football CF Cordoba - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2101. Football UD Alzira - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2102. Football CD Ardoi FE - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2103. Football AD San Juan - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2104. Football Lleida Esportiu - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2105. Football CD Arenteiro - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2106. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2107. Football Rayo Cantabria - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2108. Football SD Gernika Club - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2109. Football Sestao River Club - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2110. Football Terrassa FC - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2111. Football Toledo - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2112. Football Numancia CD 2:1 AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2113. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2114. Football Aguilas CF - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2115. Football Pontevedra CF - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2116. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2117. Football Salamanca CF UDS - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2118. Football Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2119. Football USV Hercules - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2120. Football Naxara CD - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2121. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2122. Football Izarra - Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2123. Football CD Marchamalo 2:0 Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2124. Football CD Brea 2:1 Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2125. Football CD Don Benito - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2126. Football UD San Fernando - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2127. Football SD Huesca B - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2128. Football UD Tamaraceite - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2129. Football CD Mensajero - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2130. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2131. Football SD Ejea - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2132. Football UD Melilla - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2133. Football SD Formentera - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2134. Football CR Granada - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2135. Football Atletico Mancha Real - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2136. Football SD Compostela - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2137. Football UC Ceares - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2138. Football CD Mostoles URJC - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2139. Football CA Osasuna B - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2140. Football Antequera - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2141. Football CD Coria - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2142. Football UD Montijo - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2143. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2144. Football CD Laredo 2:3 Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2145. Football UP Langreo 2:1 Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2146. Football Bergantinos CF 1:1 CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2147. Football UD Mutilvera 1:2 Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2148. Football Tropezon 3:4 AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2149. Football San Roque Lepe - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2150. Football Cadiz CF B - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2151. Football CD Leganes B - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2152. Football Ud Logrones B - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2153. Football UD Alzira - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2154. Football Mar Menor CF 2:0 Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2155. Football La Nucia - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2156. Football Real Sociedad C 5:0 Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2157. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2158. Football Arenas Club Getxo - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2159. Football Racing Rioja CF - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2160. Football CD Cayon 1:1 Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2161. Football Villanovense 2:0 UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2162. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2163. Football CP Cacereno SAD 1:1 CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2164. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico 1:4 CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2165. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2166. Football AD Ceuta 2:0 Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2167. Football Velez Sarsfield 5:2 Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2168. Football CR Granada 2:1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2169. Football UD Socuellamos CF 1:3 Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2170. Football CA Pulpileno - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2171. Football Atletico Levante Ud 1:1 Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2172. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2173. Football CDA Navalcarnero - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2174. Football Aviles - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2175. Football Club Marino Luanco - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2176. Football Ce Andratx 4:3 SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2177. Football College Europa - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2178. Football AE Prat - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2179. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2180. Football CD Teruel 3:2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2181. Football S. D. Tarazona 2:0 Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2182. Football Numancia CD 2:1 SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2183. Football Cf Intercity - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2184. Football AD Union Adarve - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2185. Football CF Cordoba - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2186. Football CD Laredo - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2187. Football Cf Badalona - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2188. Football San Roque Lepe - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2189. Football FC Coruxo - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2190. Football AD San Juan - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2191. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2192. Football CD Ardoi FE - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2193. Football Bergantinos CF - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2194. Football CD Arenteiro - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2195. Football Pena Sport FC - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2196. Football CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2197. Football UD Llanera - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2198. Football Arosa SC - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2199. Football Eldense - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2200. Football Sestao River Club - CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2201. Football Antequera - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2202. Football Aguilas CF - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2203. Football Real Murcia - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2204. Football USV Hercules - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2205. Football Tropezon 1:0 CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2206. Football Naxara CD 1:1 CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2207. Football Izarra 1:1 Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2208. Football Lleida Esportiu - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2209. Football Salamanca CF UDS - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2210. Football SD Compostela - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2211. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico 1:2 Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2212. Football CD Don Benito - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2213. Football CD Marchamalo - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2214. Football Toledo - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2215. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1:2 La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2216. Football CD Brea - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2217. Football Cadiz CF B - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2218. Football SD Huesca B - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2219. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2220. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2221. Football SCR Pena Deportiva 2:2 College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2222. Football CD Leganes B - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2223. Football CD Mostoles URJC - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2224. Football CD Mensajero - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2225. Football UD Montijo 1:0 Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2226. Football UD Tamaraceite - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2227. Football UD San Fernando 1:1 CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2228. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2229. Football UD Melilla - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2230. Football Xerez Deportivo FC 2:2 AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2231. Football SD Formentera - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2232. Football CD Coria - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2233. Football SD Gernika Club - Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2234. Football Pontevedra CF - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2235. Football Rayo Cantabria - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2236. Football UP Langreo 1:1 AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2237. Football SD Ejea - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2238. Football CA Osasuna B 2:2 Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2239. Football UD Mutilvera 2:1 AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2240. Football Terrassa FC - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2241. Football UC Ceares 1:0 FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2242. Football CA Pulpileno - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2243. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2244. Football Antequera - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2245. Football CD Marchamalo - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2246. Football Mar Menor CF - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2247. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2248. Football Racing Rioja CF - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2249. Football CD Laredo - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2250. Football Arenas Club Getxo - SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2251. Football Tropezon - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2252. Football S. D. Tarazona - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2253. Football CD Teruel - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2254. Football Villanovense - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2255. Football FC Coruxo - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2256. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2257. Football UD Llanera - Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2258. Football Club Marino Luanco - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2259. Football CD Arenteiro - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2260. Football CDA Navalcarnero - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2261. Football Ce Andratx - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2262. Football College Europa - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2263. Football Cf Badalona - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2264. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2265. Football CD Brea - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2266. Football Numancia CD - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2267. Football AE Prat - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2268. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2269. Football CP Cacereno SAD - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2270. Football AD Ceuta - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2271. Football CF Cordoba - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2272. Football CR Granada - Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2273. Football UD Alzira - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2274. Football UD Socuellamos CF - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2275. Football San Roque Lepe - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2276. Football AD Union Adarve - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2277. Football Cf Intercity - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2278. Football Real Sociedad C - UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2279. Football AD San Juan - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2280. Football Burgos CF Promesas - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2281. Football Pena Sport FC - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2282. Football CD Ardoi FE - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2283. Football Bergantinos CF - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2284. Football CD Leganes B - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2285. Football Atletico Levante Ud - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2286. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2287. Football Arosa SC - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2288. Football Aguilas CF - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2289. Football Eldense - CA Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2290. Football Sestao River Club 1:1 Burgos CF Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2291. Football CD Coria - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2292. Football CD Don Benito - CP Cacereno SAD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2293. Football Cerdanyola del Valles - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2294. Football Toledo - CD Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2295. Football Real Murcia 1:0 UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2296. Football La Nucia - Atletico Levante Ud Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2297. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1:1 CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2298. Football Naxara CD 2:0 Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2299. Football SD Gernika Club 1:1 AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2300. Football CD Cayon 1:1 CD Ardoi FE Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2301. Football Cadiz CF B - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2302. Football Pontevedra CF - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2303. Football CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2304. Football Salamanca CF UDS - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2305. Football Aviles 2:1 AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2306. Football Terrassa FC 3:0 Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2307. Football CA Osasuna B 2:2 Arenas Club Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2308. Football CD Mensajero - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2309. Football Velez Sarsfield - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2310. Football UD Tamaraceite - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2311. Football Ud Logrones B - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2312. Football Rayo Cantabria - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2313. Football SD Ejea - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2314. Football UD Montijo - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2315. Football UD San Fernando - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2316. Football Xerez Deportivo FC - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2317. Football CD Ebro - S. D. Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2318. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2319. Football CD Mostoles URJC - CD Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2320. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2321. Football SD Huesca B - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2322. Football UC Ceares - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2323. Football Lleida Esportiu - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2324. Football SD Formentera - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2325. Football Atletico Mancha Real - CR Granada Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2326. Football UD Melilla - Mar Menor CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2327. Football USV Hercules - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2328. Football SD Compostela - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2329. Football UP Langreo - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2330. Football Izarra - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2331. Football UD Mutilvera - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2332. Football CA Pulpileno - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2333. Football Bergantinos CF - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2334. Football UD Alzira - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2335. Football CD Marchamalo - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2336. Football UD Socuellamos CF - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2337. Football Mar Menor CF 1:0 Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2338. Football Toledo - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2339. Football Izarra 2:0 Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2340. Football Cf Badalona - Cerdanyola del Valles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2341. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - Xerez Deportivo FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2342. Football CF Cordoba - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2343. Football Villanovense 1:1 Cadiz CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2344. Football Burgos CF Promesas - Rayo Cantabria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2345. Football S. D. Tarazona - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2346. Football Atletico Levante Ud - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2347. Football CD Arenteiro 1:0 Salamanca CF UDS Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2348. Football Gimnastica Segoviana 2:0 Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2349. Football Tropezon 1:1 UD Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2350. Football Racing Rioja CF 4:0 CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2351. Football Arenas Club Getxo 1:1 Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2352. Football CD Ardoi FE - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2353. Football CD Mensajero -:- UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2354. Football CD Mostoles URJC - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2355. Football AD Union Adarve 3:0 CDA Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2356. Football Numancia CD 2:1 SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2357. Football Ce Andratx 3:0 Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2358. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1:1 CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2359. Football College Europa - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2360. Football AE Prat - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2361. Football SD Huesca B - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2362. Football CD Brea - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2363. Football Real Sociedad C 2:3 SD Gernika Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2364. Football Antequera 1:0 UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2365. Football San Roque Lepe 1:0 UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2366. Football CF Panaderia Pulido 1:2 AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2367. Football CP Cacereno SAD 1:1 CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2368. Football Cf Intercity - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2369. Football CD Leganes B - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2370. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico 2:0 Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2371. Football CD Laredo - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2372. Football AD San Juan - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2373. Football CD Ardoi FE - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2374. Football CR Granada - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2375. Football UD Llanera - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2376. Football Club Marino Luanco - UC Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2377. Football Atletico Levante Ud - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2378. Football FC Coruxo - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2379. Football La Nucia - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2380. Football Lleida Esportiu - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2381. Football CD Don Benito - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2382. Football Atletico Mancha Real - CD Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2383. Football Aguilas CF - Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2384. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - Atletico Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2385. Football Eldense - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2386. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Levante UD II Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2387. Football CD Coria - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2388. Football Real Murcia - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2389. Football CD Artistico Navalcarnero - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2390. Football Naxara CD - CD Ardoi Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2391. Football Sestao River Club 2:1 AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2392. Football Terrassa FC - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2393. Football Xerez FC Deportivo - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2394. Football Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2395. Football Arosa SC - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2396. Football SD Compostela - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2397. Football Pontevedra CF - Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2398. Football CF Salmantino - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2399. Football SD Gernika - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2400. Football CD Cayon - Burgos Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2401. Football Pena Sport FC - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2402. Football CA Osasuna B 1:1 Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2403. Football CD Cristo Atletico 1:1 AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2404. Football Aviles - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2405. Football CD Teruel - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2406. Football SD Ejea 1:1 SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2407. Football SCR Pena Deportiva 3:0 CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2408. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2409. Football CD Ebro - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2410. Football SD Formentera 1:1 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2411. Football UD San Fernando - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2412. Football UD Tamaraceite - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2413. Football AD Ceuta - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2414. Football UD Montijo - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2415. Football UD Melilla - Granada CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2416. Football USV Hercules - Menor Club De Futbol Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2417. Football UP Langreo - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2418. Football Union Ceares - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2419. Football Cadiz B - CP Cacereno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2420. Football Racing Santander B - Arenas Club de Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2421. Football Union Mutilvera - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2422. Football Ud Logrones B - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2423. Football Menor Club De Futbol - Eldense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2424. Football Atletico Pulpileno - Levante UD II Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2425. Football UD Alzira - La Nucia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2426. Football Bergantinos CF - Union Ceares Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2427. Football Atletico Mancha Real - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2428. Football Cf Intercity - USV Hercules Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2429. Football Villanovense - Velez Sarsfield Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2430. Football Antequera - CD Don Benito Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2431. Football CF Cordoba - Cadiz B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2432. Football CD Toledo - Aguilas CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2433. Football UD Socuellamos CF - CD El Ejido 2012 Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2434. Football Izarra - Ud Logrones B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2435. Football Burgos Promesas - Pena Sport FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2436. Football Cf Badalona - Lleida Esportiu Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2437. Football CP Cacereno - Xerez FC Deportivo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2438. Football CD Brea - Terrassa FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2439. Football SD Compostela - CD Cristo Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2440. Football Gimnastica Segoviana - CD Artistico Navalcarnero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2441. Football Club Marino Luanco - Arosa SC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2442. Football UD Llanera - Aviles Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2443. Football Racing Rioja CF - CD Ardoi Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2444. Football Arenas Club de Getxo - CD Cayon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2445. Football Tropezon - SD Gernika Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2446. Football Union Mutilvera - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2447. Football CD Laredo - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2448. Football AD San Juan - Racing Santander B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2449. Football Granada CF B - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2450. Football FC Coruxo - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2451. Football Real Sociedad C - Sestao River Club Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2452. Football UD Las Palmas Atletico - CF Panaderia Pulido Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2453. Football CD Mensajero - UD Tamaraceite Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2454. Football CD Arenteiro - UP Langreo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2455. Football CD Mostoles URJC - Pontevedra CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2456. Football SD Huesca B - SCR Pena Deportiva Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2457. Football CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2458. Football Ce Andratx - CD Teruel Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2459. Football College Europa - CD Ebro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2460. Football AE Prat - RCD Espanyol Barcelona B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2461. Football Estudiantes de Merida FC - AD Ceuta Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2462. Football UD San Fernando - UD Montijo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2463. Football San Roque Lepe - CD Coria Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2464. Football SD Ejea - SD Formentera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2465. Football Marchamalo - UD Melilla Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2466. Football CD Laredo - CA Osasuna B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2467. Football AD San Juan - Racing Santander B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2468. Football Granada CF B - Real Murcia Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2469. Football FC Coruxo - AD Union Adarve Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2470. Football Leganes B - CF Salmantino Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2471. Football Union Mutilvera - Naxara CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2472. Football Aguilas CF - Atletico Mancha Real Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2473. Football Real Murcia - Marchamalo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2474. Football Eldense - Cf Intercity Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2475. Football La Nucia - Menor Club De Futbol Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2476. Football CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Alzira Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2477. Football Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Atletico Pulpileno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2478. Football Xerez FC Deportivo - CF Cordoba Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2479. Football Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2480. Football Terrassa FC - SD Huesca B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2481. Football CF Salmantino - CD Mostoles URJC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2482. Football Velez Sarsfield - CP Cacereno Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2483. Football FC Cerdanyola Del Valles - CD Brea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2484. Football SD Formentera - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2485. Football Pontevedra CF - SD Compostela Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2486. Football CD Artistico Navalcarnero - UD Llanera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2487. Football CD Ebro - Cf Badalona Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2488. Football SD Gernika - Izarra Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2489. Football CA Osasuna B - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2490. Football Sestao River Club - CD Laredo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2491. Football Racing Santander B - Real Sociedad C Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2492. Football CD Cayon - AD San Juan Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2493. Football Pena Sport FC - Arenas Club de Getxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2494. Football CD Ardoi - Burgos Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2495. Football Naxara CD - Racing Rioja CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2496. Football Levante UD II - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2497. Football CD Coria - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2498. Football CD Teruel - College Europa Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2499. Football Arosa SC - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2500. Football UP Langreo - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2501. Football CF Panaderia Pulido - Estudiantes de Merida FC Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2502. Football UD Tamaraceite - UD San Fernando Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2503. Football UD Melilla - CD Toledo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2504. Football CD Don Benito - CD Mensajero Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2505. Football AD Ceuta - Villanovense Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2506. Football Cadiz B - San Roque Lepe Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2507. Football RCD Espanyol Barcelona B - Numancia CD Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2508. Football SCR Pena Deportiva - SD Ejea Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2509. Football Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona - Ce Andratx Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2510. Football AD Union Adarve - Gimnastica Segoviana Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2511. Football CD Cristo Atletico - FC Coruxo Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2512. Football Aviles - Club Marino Luanco Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2513. Football Union Ceares - Leganes B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2514. Football UD Montijo - UD Las Palmas Atletico Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2515. Football CD Coria - Antequera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2516. Football USV Hercules - Granada CF B Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2517. Football Arosa SC - CD Arenteiro Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2518. Football Ud Logrones B - Union Mutilvera Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2519. Football UP Langreo - Bergantinos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2520. Football Levante UD II - UD Socuellamos CF Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2521. Football CD Ardoi - Burgos Promesas Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
  2522. Football CA Osasuna B - Tropezon Hiszpania Spain Segunda RFEF
Zgłoś błąd
22BET - Best European Betting Site!CLAIM BONUS