Previous matches Hanball Tirol i Linz AG

  1. Handball Hanball Tirol - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  2. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  3. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  4. Handball Alpla Hard - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  5. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  6. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  7. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  8. Basketball Traiskirchen - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  9. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  10. Basketball Ece Bulls - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  11. Basketball St.Polten - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  12. Basketball Oberwart - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  13. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  14. Basketball Traiskirchen - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  15. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  16. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  17. Volleyball Sokol Wien - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  18. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  19. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  20. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  21. Volleyball Bisamberg - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  22. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  23. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  24. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  25. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  26. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  27. Handball Graz - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  28. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  29. Handball Voslau - Hollabrun Austria 1.Austria - M.
  30. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  31. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  32. Basketball Traiskirchen - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  33. Basketball Furstenfeld - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  34. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  35. Basketball Oberwart - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  36. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  37. Volleyball UVC Ried - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  38. Handball Fuchse - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  39. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  40. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  41. Handball Alpla Hard - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  42. Basketball BC Vienna - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  43. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  44. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  45. Handball Linz AG - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  46. Basketball Traiskirchen - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  47. Basketball BBC Nord - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  48. Handball Hollabrun - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  49. Handball Hanball Tirol - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  50. Handball SC Ferlach - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  51. Basketball Furstenfeld - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  52. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  53. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  54. Basketball St.Polten - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  55. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  56. Basketball BC Vienna - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  57. Basketball Ece Bulls - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  58. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  59. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  60. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  61. Handball SC Ferlach - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  62. Basketball Furstenfeld - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  63. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  64. Handball Fuchse - Hollabrun Austria 1.Austria - M.
  65. Basketball BBC Nord - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  66. Basketball Ubsc Graz - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  67. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  68. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  69. Handball Graz - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  70. Volleyball Hausmannstatten - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  71. Basketball BC Vienna - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  72. Basketball Klosterneuburg - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  73. Basketball Traiskirchen - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  74. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  75. Basketball Ece Bulls - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  76. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  77. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  78. Volleyball Sokol Wien - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  79. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  80. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - Hausmannstatten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  81. Basketball BBC Nord - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  82. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  83. Basketball Oberwart - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  84. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  85. Basketball St.Polten - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  86. Basketball Ece Bulls - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  87. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  88. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  89. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  90. Basketball St.Polten - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  91. Basketball BC Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  92. Basketball Furstenfeld - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  93. Basketball Traiskirchen - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  94. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  95. Volleyball VBC Weiz - Bisamberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  96. Basketball Oberwart - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  97. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  98. Volleyball UVC Ried - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  99. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  100. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  101. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  102. Basketball Furstenfeld - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  103. Basketball BBC Nord - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  104. Basketball Traiskirchen - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  105. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  106. Handball Graz - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  107. Handball Linz AG - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  108. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  109. Handball Hollabrun - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  110. Handball Hanball Tirol - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  111. Basketball BBC Nord - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  112. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  113. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  114. Handball Alpla Hard - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  115. Basketball Ece Bulls - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  116. Basketball BC Vienna - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  117. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  118. Basketball St.Polten - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  119. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  120. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  121. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  122. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  123. Basketball Oberwart - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  124. Handball Fuchse - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  125. Handball SC Ferlach - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  126. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  127. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  128. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  129. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Hollabrun Austria 1.Austria - M.
  130. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  131. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  132. Basketball Ece Bulls - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  133. Basketball St.Polten - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  134. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  135. Handball Alpla Hard - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  136. Handball Hanball Tirol - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  137. Volleyball VBC Weiz - Hausmannstatten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  138. Handball Hollabrun - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  139. Handball Graz - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  140. Handball Linz AG - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  141. Handball Fuchse - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  142. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  143. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - Bisamberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  144. Volleyball Sokol Wien - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  145. Volleyball UVC Ried - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  146. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  147. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  148. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  149. Basketball Oberwart - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  150. Basketball BBC Nord - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  151. Basketball Ece Bulls - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  152. Basketball BC Vienna - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  153. Basketball Traiskirchen - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  154. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  155. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  156. Handball Voslau - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  157. Handball Linz AG - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  158. Basketball Furstenfeld - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  159. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  160. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  161. Basketball BBC Nord - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  162. Handball Hollabrun - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  163. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  164. Basketball St.Polten - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  165. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  166. Handball Graz - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  167. Handball Fuchse - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  168. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  169. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  170. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  171. Basketball Furstenfeld - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  172. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  173. Basketball Traiskirchen - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  174. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  175. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  176. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  177. Handball Alpla Hard - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  178. Handball SC Ferlach - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  179. Volleyball Sokol Wien - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  180. Volleyball VBC Weiz - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  181. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  182. Handball Hanball Tirol - Hollabrun Austria 1.Austria - M.
  183. Handball Voslau - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  184. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  185. Volleyball UVC Ried - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  186. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  187. Basketball Oberwart - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  188. Basketball BC Vienna - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  189. Basketball Ece Bulls - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  190. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  191. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  192. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  193. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  194. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  195. Basketball Klosterneuburg - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  196. Basketball Oberwart - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  197. Volleyball Sokol Wien - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  198. Basketball St.Polten - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  199. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  200. Basketball BC Vienna - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  201. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  202. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  203. Volleyball Sokol Wien - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  204. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  205. Volleyball UVC Ried - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  206. Volleyball VBC Weiz - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  207. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  208. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  209. Basketball BC Vienna - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  210. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  211. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  212. Volleyball VBC Weiz - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  213. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  214. Volleyball Sokol Wien - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  215. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  216. Basketball BBC Nord - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  217. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  218. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  219. Basketball St.Polten - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  220. Basketball Furstenfeld - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  221. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  222. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  223. Basketball Oberwart - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  224. Basketball Furstenfeld - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  225. Basketball Traiskirchen - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  226. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  227. Basketball Ece Bulls - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  228. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  229. Basketball St.Polten - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  230. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  231. Basketball Traiskirchen - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  232. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  233. Basketball BBC Nord - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  234. Basketball Ece Bulls - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  235. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  236. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  237. Basketball Oberwart - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  238. Basketball BC Vienna - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  239. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  240. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  241. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  242. Basketball Traiskirchen - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  243. Basketball Furstenfeld - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  244. Basketball Oberwart - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  245. Basketball St.Polten - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  246. Basketball Ece Bulls - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  247. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  248. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  249. Basketball BC Vienna - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  250. Basketball BBC Nord - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  251. Handball Linz AG - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  252. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  253. Handball Fuchse - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  254. Basketball Furstenfeld - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  255. Basketball BC Vienna - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  256. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  257. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  258. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  259. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  260. Volleyball Sokol Wien - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  261. Handball Voslau - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  262. Volleyball UVC Ried - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  263. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  264. Basketball Oberwart - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  265. Basketball St.Polten - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  266. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  267. Handball Hollabrun - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  268. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  269. Handball Graz - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  270. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  271. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  272. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  273. Handball SC Ferlach - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  274. Handball Linz AG - Hollabrun Austria 1.Austria - M.
  275. Volleyball Sokol Wien - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  276. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  277. Basketball BBC Nord - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  278. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  279. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  280. Basketball Ece Bulls - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  281. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  282. Basketball Ubsc Graz - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  283. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  284. Handball Hanball Tirol - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  285. Handball Alpla Hard - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  286. Basketball Traiskirchen - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  287. Handball Hollabrun - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  288. Basketball St.Polten - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  289. Basketball Furstenfeld - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  290. Basketball BC Vienna - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  291. Basketball Traiskirchen - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  292. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  293. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  294. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  295. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  296. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  297. Volleyball UVC Ried - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  298. Handball Alpla Hard - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  299. Handball Hanball Tirol - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  300. Volleyball VBC Weiz - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  301. Handball SC Ferlach - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  302. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  303. Basketball Furstenfeld - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  304. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  305. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  306. Handball Graz - Hollabrun Austria 1.Austria - M.
  307. Basketball Klosterneuburg - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  308. Volleyball VBC Weiz - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  309. Volleyball Sokol Wien - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  310. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  311. Handball Voslau - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  312. Volleyball UVC Ried - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  313. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  314. Basketball Oberwart - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  315. Basketball Ece Bulls - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  316. Basketball Ubsc Graz - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  317. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  318. Handball Fuchse - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  319. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  320. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  321. Handball Voslau - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  322. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  323. Basketball BC Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  324. Basketball Traiskirchen - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  325. Handball Alpla Hard - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  326. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  327. Basketball Klosterneuburg - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  328. Basketball Furstenfeld - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  329. Handball Linz AG - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  330. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  331. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  332. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  333. Basketball BBC Nord - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  334. Handball Hollabrun - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  335. Handball Hanball Tirol - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  336. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  337. Basketball Oberwart - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  338. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  339. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  340. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  341. Basketball Ece Bulls - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  342. Volleyball VBC Weiz - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  343. Volleyball UVC Ried - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  344. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  345. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  346. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  347. Basketball Traiskirchen - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  348. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  349. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  350. Basketball BBC Nord - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  351. Volleyball VBC Weiz - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  352. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  353. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  354. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  355. Basketball St.Polten - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  356. Basketball Ece Bulls - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  357. Basketball BBC Nord - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  358. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  359. Basketball Furstenfeld - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  360. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  361. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  362. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Hollabrun Austria 1.Austria - M.
  363. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  364. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  365. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  366. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  367. Handball Voslau - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  368. Volleyball UVC Ried - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  369. Handball Fuchse - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  370. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  371. Handball SC Ferlach - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  372. Handball Linz AG - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  373. Handball Graz - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  374. Basketball Oberwart - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  375. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  376. Basketball Traiskirchen - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  377. Basketball BC Vienna - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  378. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  379. Handball Alpla Hard - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  380. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  381. Handball Hollabrun - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  382. Handball Voslau - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  383. Handball Hanball Tirol - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  384. Volleyball UVC Ried - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  385. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  386. Volleyball Sokol Wien - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  387. Basketball St.Polten - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  388. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  389. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  390. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  391. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  392. Basketball Ece Bulls - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  393. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  394. Volleyball VBC Weiz - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  395. Basketball BBC Nord - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  396. Handball Voslau - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  397. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  398. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  399. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  400. Basketball St.Polten - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  401. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  402. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  403. Handball SC Ferlach - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  404. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Hollabrun Austria 1.Austria - M.
  405. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  406. Volleyball UVC Ried - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  407. Basketball Ubsc Graz - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  408. Basketball BC Vienna - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  409. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  410. Basketball Ece Bulls - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  411. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  412. Volleyball VBC Weiz - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  413. Basketball BBC Nord - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  414. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  415. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  416. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  417. Basketball Traiskirchen - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  418. Basketball St.Polten - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  419. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  420. Handball Alpla Hard - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  421. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  422. Handball Linz AG - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  423. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  424. Volleyball Sokol Wien - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  425. Handball Hollabrun - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  426. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  427. Handball Voslau - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  428. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  429. Handball Graz - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  430. Handball Fuchse - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  431. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  432. Handball SC Ferlach - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  433. Handball Hanball Tirol - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  434. Handball Alpla Hard - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  435. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Hollabrun Austria 1.Austria - M.
  436. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  437. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  438. Handball Linz AG - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  439. Handball Fuchse - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  440. Handball Hollabrun - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  441. Handball Graz - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  442. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  443. Handball Linz AG - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  444. Handball Hanball Tirol - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  445. Handball Alpla Hard - Hollabrun Austria 1.Austria - M.
  446. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  447. Handball SC Ferlach - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  448. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  449. Handball Hollabrun - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  450. Handball Graz - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  451. Handball Fuchse - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  452. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  453. Handball Voslau - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  454. Handball Linz AG - West Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  455. Handball West Wien - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  456. Handball West Wien - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  457. Handball West Wien - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  458. Basketball BC Vienna - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  459. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  460. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  461. Handball Hanball Tirol - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  462. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - West Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  463. Handball Linz AG - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  464. Basketball BC Vienna - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  465. Handball West Wien - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  466. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  467. Handball Graz - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  468. Handball Voslau - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  469. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  470. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  471. Handball Voslau - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  472. Handball Hanball Tirol - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  473. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  474. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - West Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  475. Handball SC Ferlach - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  476. Handball Linz AG - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  477. Handball Voslau - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  478. Handball Fuchse - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  479. Basketball BC Vienna - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  480. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  481. Handball Graz - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  482. Basketball Klosterneuburg - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  483. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  484. Handball West Wien - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  485. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  486. Basketball BC Vienna - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  487. Handball Hanball Tirol - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  488. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  489. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  490. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  491. Handball Alpla Hard - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  492. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  493. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  494. Handball Graz - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  495. Basketball Ece Bulls - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  496. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  497. Basketball St.Polten - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  498. Volleyball Steyr - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  499. Volleyball Liebenau - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  500. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  501. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  502. Basketball Oberwart - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  503. Basketball BC Vienna - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  504. Basketball St.Polten - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  505. Basketball Ece Bulls - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  506. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  507. Basketball Ubsc Graz - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  508. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  509. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  510. Basketball Oberwart - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  511. Volleyball Sokol Wien - Steyr Austria 1.Austria - M.
  512. Basketball BC Vienna - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  513. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  514. Volleyball hotVolleys - Liebenau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  515. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - Hausmannstatten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  516. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  517. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  518. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  519. Volleyball Hausmannstatten - hotVolleys Austria 1.Austria - M.
  520. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  521. Handball Linz AG - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  522. Handball Graz - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  523. Handball Fuchse - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  524. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - Liebenau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  525. Volleyball Sokol Wien - hotVolleys Austria 1.Austria - M.
  526. Handball West Wien - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  527. Volleyball Steyr - Hausmannstatten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  528. Volleyball UVC Ried - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  529. Basketball Ece Bulls - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  530. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  531. Basketball St.Polten - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  532. Basketball BBC Nord - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  533. Basketball Oberwart - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  534. Basketball Traiskirchen - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  535. Handball Alpla Hard - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  536. Handball Hanball Tirol - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  537. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  538. Basketball Furstenfeld - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  539. Basketball Ubsc Graz - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  540. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  541. Basketball BC Vienna - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  542. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  543. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  544. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - West Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  545. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  546. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  547. Handball SC Ferlach - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  548. Handball Voslau - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  549. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  550. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  551. Basketball BC Vienna - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  552. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  553. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  554. Basketball St.Polten - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  555. Basketball Traiskirchen - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  556. Basketball Furstenfeld - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  557. Basketball BBC Nord - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  558. Volleyball VBC Weiz - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  559. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  560. Basketball Oberwart - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  561. Basketball Klosterneuburg - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  562. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  563. Volleyball Hausmannstatten - Sokol Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  564. Basketball Ece Bulls - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  565. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  566. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  567. Volleyball Liebenau - Steyr Austria 1.Austria - M.
  568. Volleyball hotVolleys - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  569. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  570. Basketball St.Polten - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  571. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  572. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  573. Basketball Ece Bulls - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  574. Basketball Traiskirchen - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  575. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  576. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  577. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  578. Basketball Oberwart - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  579. Basketball Furstenfeld - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  580. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  581. Handball Alpla Hard - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  582. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  583. Handball Graz - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  584. Handball SC Ferlach - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  585. Volleyball Sokol Wien - Hausmannstatten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  586. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  587. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  588. Handball Hanball Tirol - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  589. Handball West Wien - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  590. Volleyball VBK WSL Klagenfurt - hotVolleys Austria 1.Austria - M.
  591. Volleyball Steyr - Liebenau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  592. Basketball St.Polten - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  593. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  594. Handball Fuchse - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  595. Basketball BC Vienna - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  596. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  597. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  598. Basketball Ece Bulls - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  599. Basketball Traiskirchen - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  600. Volleyball UVC Ried - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  601. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  602. Basketball BBC Nord - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  603. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  604. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  605. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  606. Basketball Ece Bulls - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  607. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  608. Handball Linz AG - Voslau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  609. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  610. Volleyball Sokol Wien - Liebenau Austria 1.Austria - M.
  611. Volleyball VBC Weiz - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  612. Handball Fuchse - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  613. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  614. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  615. Basketball Oberwart - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  616. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  617. Volleyball hotVolleys - Hausmannstatten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  618. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Furstenfeld Austria 1.Austria - M.
  619. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Hanball Tirol Austria 1.Austria - M.
  620. Basketball Furstenfeld - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  621. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  622. Volleyball Hausmannstatten - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  623. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - UVC Ried Austria 1.Austria - M.
  624. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  625. Basketball BBC Nord - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  626. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  627. Volleyball SK Aich/Dob - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  628. Basketball St.Polten - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  629. Volleyball Liebenau - hotVolleys Austria 1.Austria - M.
  630. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  631. Basketball BC Vienna - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  632. Basketball Klosterneuburg - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  633. Basketball Traiskirchen - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  634. Basketball BC Vienna - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  635. Volleyball VBC Weiz - TSV Hartberg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  636. Volleyball UVC Ried - SG VCA Amstetten No Austria 1.Austria - M.
  637. Basketball Oberwart - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  638. Basketball Furstenfeld - Ubsc Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  639. Volleyball UVC Holding Graz - Alpenvolleys Haching Austria 1.Austria - M.
  640. Volleyball UV Waldviertel - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  641. Basketball BBC Nord - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  642. Handball SC Ferlach - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  643. Handball Linz AG - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  644. Handball Hanball Tirol - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  645. Handball Voslau - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  646. Handball Alpla Hard - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  647. Handball West Wien - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  648. Volleyball TSV Hartberg - SK Aich/Dob Austria 1.Austria - M.
  649. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  650. Volleyball SG VCA Amstetten No - UVC Holding Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  651. Volleyball UVC Ried - VBC Weiz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  652. Basketball Furstenfeld - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  653. Basketball Ece Bulls - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  654. Basketball Ubsc Graz - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  655. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  656. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  657. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - BBC Nord Austria 1.Austria - M.
  658. Handball Linz AG - West Wien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  659. Handball Hanball Tirol - Fuchse Austria 1.Austria - M.
  660. Volleyball Alpenvolleys Haching - VBK WSL Klagenfurt Austria 1.Austria - M.
  661. Volleyball Sokol Wien - UV Waldviertel Austria 1.Austria - M.
  662. Handball Linz AG - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  663. Basketball Ece Bulls -:- Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  664. Basketball Klosterneuburg - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  665. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden -:- Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  666. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  667. Handball SC Ferlach - Handball Tirol Schwaz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  668. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  669. Handball Graz - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  670. Basketball Ece Bulls - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  671. Basketball Oberwart - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  672. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  673. Basketball Traiskirchen 65:68 Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  674. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden 104:77 Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  675. Handball A1 Bregenz HB 26:29 SG Westwien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  676. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  677. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  678. Basketball St.Polten - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  679. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  680. Handball Graz - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  681. Handball Linz AG - SG Westwien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  682. Handball Handball Tirol Schwaz - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  683. Handball SC Ferlach - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  684. Handball SG Westwien - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  685. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Handball Tirol Schwaz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  686. Handball Alpla Hard 24:24 SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  687. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  688. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Handball Tirol Schwaz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  689. Handball SG Westwien - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  690. Basketball Oberwart - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  691. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  692. Basketball Ece Bulls - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  693. Basketball St.Polten - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  694. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  695. Basketball BC Vienna - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  696. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  697. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  698. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  699. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  700. Basketball Oberwart - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  701. Basketball St.Polten - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  702. Basketball BC Vienna - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  703. Basketball Klosterneuburg - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  704. Basketball Ece Bulls - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  705. Basketball Traiskirchen - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  706. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Graz UBSC Austria 1.Austria - M.
  707. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Graz UBSC Austria 1.Austria - M.
  708. Basketball BC Vienna 64:60 Graz UBSC Austria 1.Austria - M.
  709. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves 83:76 Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  710. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels 85:69 Graz UBSC Austria 1.Austria - M.
  711. Basketball Oberwart 68:76 Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  712. Basketball St.Polten 101:92 BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  713. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden 94:76 Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  714. Basketball BC Vienna - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  715. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  716. Basketball St.Polten 68:107 Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  717. Basketball Traiskirchen - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  718. Basketball Graz UBSC 81:107 Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  719. Basketball Graz UBSC 78:85 Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  720. Basketball Oberwart 103:98 BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  721. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden 90:49 Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  722. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  723. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  724. Basketball Oberwart - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  725. Basketball St.Polten 75:71 Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  726. Basketball Traiskirchen - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  727. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  728. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  729. Basketball Graz UBSC - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  730. Basketball Ece Bulls - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  731. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  732. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  733. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  734. Handball SG Westwien - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  735. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  736. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Graz UBSC Austria 1.Austria - M.
  737. Basketball St.Polten - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  738. Basketball BC Vienna - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  739. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  740. Handball Handball Tirol Schwaz - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  741. Basketball Oberwart - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  742. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  743. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - SG Westwien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  744. Handball Linz AG - Handball Tirol Schwaz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  745. Handball Graz - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  746. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  747. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden 91:66 Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  748. Basketball Graz UBSC - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  749. Basketball Traiskirchen - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  750. Handball Linz AG - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  751. Handball SC Ferlach 23:23 Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  752. Handball SG Westwien - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  753. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Handball Tirol Schwaz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  754. Basketball Ece Bulls - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  755. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  756. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  757. Basketball Klosterneuburg - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  758. Basketball St.Polten - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  759. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  760. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  761. Handball Alpla Hard 34:30 SG Westwien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  762. Handball Handball Tirol Schwaz - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  763. Basketball Oberwart - Graz UBSC Austria 1.Austria - M.
  764. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  765. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  766. Basketball BC Vienna - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  767. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  768. Basketball Traiskirchen - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  769. Basketball Graz UBSC - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  770. Handball Linz AG - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  771. Handball SC Ferlach - Handball Tirol Schwaz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  772. Basketball Ece Bulls - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  773. Handball Graz - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  774. Handball SG Westwien 31:35 Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  775. Handball A1 Bregenz HB 18:23 Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  776. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden 90:74 BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  777. Basketball Graz UBSC - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  778. Basketball St.Polten - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  779. Handball Handball Tirol Schwaz - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  780. Basketball Oberwart - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  781. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  782. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  783. Handball Alpla Hard - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  784. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  785. Handball Graz - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  786. Basketball BC Vienna - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  787. Basketball Ece Bulls 87:80 Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  788. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  789. Handball Linz AG - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  790. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  791. Basketball Traiskirchen - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  792. Handball Handball Tirol Schwaz - SG Westwien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  793. Basketball Graz UBSC - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  794. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  795. Handball Alpla Hard - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  796. Handball SC Ferlach - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  797. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden 101:84 Graz UBSC Austria 1.Austria - M.
  798. Handball Handball Tirol Schwaz - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  799. Basketball Ece Bulls - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  800. Basketball Oberwart - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  801. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  802. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  803. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Handball Tirol Schwaz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  804. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  805. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  806. Handball Linz AG - SG Westwien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  807. Handball Graz - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  808. Basketball BC Vienna - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  809. Basketball St.Polten - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  810. Basketball Traiskirchen - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  811. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  812. Basketball Ece Bulls 88:74 Graz UBSC Austria 1.Austria - M.
  813. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  814. Basketball Graz UBSC - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  815. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  816. Handball Graz - SG Westwien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  817. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  818. Handball SC Ferlach - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  819. Basketball Ece Bulls - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  820. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  821. Handball Alpla Hard - Handball Tirol Schwaz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  822. Handball Linz AG - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  823. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems 19:23 Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  824. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  825. Basketball St.Polten - Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  826. Basketball Traiskirchen - Graz UBSC Austria 1.Austria - M.
  827. Handball SG Westwien - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  828. Basketball BC Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  829. Handball SC Ferlach - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  830. Basketball Oberwart - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  831. Handball Handball Tirol Schwaz - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  832. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  833. Basketball Traiskirchen - BC Vienna Austria 1.Austria - M.
  834. Basketball Graz UBSC - Klosterneuburg Austria 1.Austria - M.
  835. Basketball Allianz Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Austria 1.Austria - M.
  836. Handball Graz - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  837. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - SG Westwien Austria 1.Austria - M.
  838. Basketball Ece Bulls - St.Polten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  839. Basketball Kraftwerk Wels - Vienna Timberwolves Austria 1.Austria - M.
  840. Handball Handball Tirol Schwaz - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  841. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten 27:24 A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  842. Handball SG Westwien 27:24 Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  843. Basketball Klosterneuburg - Traiskirchen Austria 1.Austria - M.
  844. Basketball St.Polten - Graz UBSC Austria 1.Austria - M.
  845. Basketball Oberwart - Ece Bulls Austria 1.Austria - M.
  846. Handball A1 Bregenz HB - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  847. Handball Graz - Handball Tirol Schwaz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  848. Basketball BC Vienna - Kraftwerk Wels Austria 1.Austria - M.
  849. Basketball Vienna Timberwolves 49:94 Allianz Swans Gmunden Austria 1.Austria - M.
  850. Handball Linz AG - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  851. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  852. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  853. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  854. Handball Handball Tirol Schwaz - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  855. Handball Alpla Hard 26:22 A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  856. Handball Aon Fivers Margareten - Handball Tirol Schwaz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  857. Handball Graz - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  858. Handball Linz AG - Alpla Hard Austria 1.Austria - M.
  859. Handball SG Westwien - Handball Tirol Schwaz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  860. Handball Alpla Hard - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  861. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
  862. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  863. Handball SC Ferlach 26:25 A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  864. Handball HSG Barnbach Koflach - Handball Tirol Schwaz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  865. Handball Linz AG - SC Ferlach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  866. Handball Graz - Moser Medical UHK Krems Austria 1.Austria - M.
  867. Handball Alpla Hard - HSG Barnbach Koflach Austria 1.Austria - M.
  868. Handball SC Ferlach - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  869. Handball SG Westwien 24:22 Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  870. Handball SC Ferlach - Graz Austria 1.Austria - M.
  871. Handball SG Westwien - Linz AG Austria 1.Austria - M.
  872. Handball Handball Tirol Schwaz - A1 Bregenz HB Austria 1.Austria - M.
  873. Handball Moser Medical UHK Krems - Aon Fivers Margareten Austria 1.Austria - M.
Zgłoś błąd
1XBET - Best Betting Site!CLAIM FREE BONUS