HandballFinlandia 1.Finlandia - M.

Brak aktualnych wydarzeń

Previous matches Helsinki Seagulls i BC Nokia

  1. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  2. Basketball BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  3. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  4. Basketball BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  5. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  6. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  7. Basketball BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  8. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  9. Basketball BC Nokia - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  10. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  11. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  12. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  13. Basketball BC Nokia - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  14. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  15. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  16. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  17. Handball BK-46 - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  18. Basketball BC Nokia - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  19. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  20. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  21. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  22. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  23. Handball Grankulla IFK - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  24. Handball BK-46 - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  25. Basketball BC Nokia - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  26. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  27. Handball Dicken - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  28. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  29. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  30. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  31. Volleyball Akaa - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  32. Basketball BC Nokia - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  33. Basketball UU Korihait - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  34. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  35. Volleyball Akaa - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  36. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  37. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  38. Handball BK-46 - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  39. Basketball Kouvot - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  40. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  41. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  42. Volleyball Savo - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  43. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  44. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  45. Basketball Kobrat - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  46. Basketball BC Nokia - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  47. Handball Dicken - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  48. Handball Grankulla IFK - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  49. Basketball UU Korihait - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  50. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  51. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  52. Volleyball Akaa - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  53. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  54. Volleyball Savo - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  55. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  56. Handball BK-46 - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  57. Volleyball Akaa - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  58. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  59. Basketball Kouvot - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  60. Basketball KTP Kotka - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  61. Basketball Loimaa - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  62. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  63. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  64. Basketball UU Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  65. Volleyball Savo - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  66. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  67. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  68. Volleyball Akaa - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  69. Basketball Kobrat - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  70. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  71. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  72. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  73. Basketball BC Nokia - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  74. Handball Dicken - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  75. Volleyball Tuto - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  76. Basketball Kobrat - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  77. Handball Sjundea IF - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  78. Basketball Kouvot - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  79. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  80. Basketball BC Nokia - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  81. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  82. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  83. Volleyball Kyky - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  84. Volleyball Tiikerit - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  85. Handball HIFK Helsinki - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  86. Handball Grankulla IFK - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  87. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  88. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  89. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  90. Volleyball Savo - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  91. Volleyball Akaa - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  92. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  93. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  94. Volleyball Tuto - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  95. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  96. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  97. Volleyball Tiikerit - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  98. Volleyball Kyky - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  99. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  100. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  101. Basketball UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  102. Volleyball Akaa - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  103. Volleyball Savo - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  104. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  105. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  106. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  107. Basketball KTP Kotka - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  108. Basketball Loimaa - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  109. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  110. Basketball Kouvot - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  111. Handball Dicken - AIFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  112. Volleyball Tuto - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  113. Basketball BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  114. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  115. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  116. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  117. Volleyball Kyky - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  118. Basketball Kobrat - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  119. Handball Grankulla IFK - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  120. Handball BK-46 - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  121. Basketball KTP Kotka - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  122. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  123. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  124. Volleyball Savo - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  125. Handball HIFK Helsinki - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  126. Handball AIFK - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  127. Basketball Kobrat - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  128. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  129. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  130. Basketball BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  131. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  132. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  133. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  134. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  135. Basketball Kouvot - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  136. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  137. Volleyball Tuto - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  138. Basketball UU Korihait - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  139. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  140. Volleyball Tiikerit - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  141. Volleyball Kyky - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  142. Volleyball Savo - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  143. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  144. Basketball Loimaa - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  145. Basketball KTP Kotka - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  146. Handball Sjundea IF - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  147. Handball BK-46 - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  148. Volleyball Kyky - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  149. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  150. Volleyball Akaa - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  151. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  152. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  153. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  154. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  155. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  156. Handball HIFK Helsinki - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  157. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  158. Basketball UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  159. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  160. Volleyball Savo - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  161. Basketball Loimaa - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  162. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  163. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  164. Handball Dicken - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  165. Basketball KTP Kotka - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  166. Basketball Salon Vilpas - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  167. Basketball Kouvot - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  168. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  169. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  170. Basketball BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  171. Volleyball Kyky - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  172. Volleyball Tiikerit - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  173. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  174. Volleyball Akaa - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  175. Basketball Kobrat - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  176. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  177. Handball Sjundea IF - AIFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  178. Basketball UU Korihait - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  179. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  180. Handball BK-46 - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  181. Volleyball Akaa - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  182. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  183. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  184. Handball Grankulla IFK - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  185. Basketball Loimaa - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  186. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  187. Volleyball Kyky - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  188. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  189. Basketball Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  190. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  191. Volleyball Savo - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  192. Basketball UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  193. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  194. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  195. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  196. Basketball BC Nokia - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  197. Basketball Kouvot - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  198. Volleyball Tiikerit - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  199. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  200. Basketball Loimaa - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  201. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  202. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  203. Basketball Kobrat - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  204. Handball Sjundea IF - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  205. Handball HIFK Helsinki - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  206. Handball Dicken - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  207. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  208. Basketball KTP Kotka - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  209. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  210. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  211. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  212. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  213. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  214. Handball BK-46 - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  215. Handball AIFK - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  216. Volleyball Kyky - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  217. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  218. Volleyball Tuto - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  219. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  220. Handball Sjundea IF - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  221. Handball HIFK Helsinki - AIFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  222. Handball Sjundea IF - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  223. Volleyball Tiikerit - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  224. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  225. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  226. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  227. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  228. Basketball BC Nokia - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  229. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  230. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  231. Basketball Kouvot - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  232. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  233. Basketball UU Korihait - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  234. Volleyball Savo - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  235. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  236. Volleyball Akaa - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  237. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  238. Handball BK-46 - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  239. Handball AIFK - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  240. Handball Dicken - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  241. Basketball Kouvot - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  242. Basketball Loimaa - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  243. Basketball Kobrat - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  244. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  245. Basketball UU Korihait - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  246. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  247. Volleyball Tiikerit - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  248. Volleyball Tuto - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  249. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  250. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  251. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  252. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  253. Volleyball Kyky - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  254. Basketball BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  255. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  256. Basketball KTP Kotka - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  257. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  258. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  259. Basketball Loimaa - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  260. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  261. Volleyball Savo - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  262. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  263. Basketball Kouvot - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  264. Basketball Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  265. Basketball Kouvot - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  266. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  267. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  268. Basketball UU Korihait - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  269. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  270. Volleyball Akaa - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  271. Volleyball Tiikerit - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  272. Basketball Loimaa - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  273. Basketball BC Nokia - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  274. Basketball Kobrat - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  275. Basketball KTP Kotka - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  276. Basketball Salon Vilpas - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  277. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  278. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  279. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  280. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  281. Handball Sjundea IF - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  282. Volleyball Savo - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  283. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - AIFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  284. Handball Grankulla IFK - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  285. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  286. Volleyball Tiikerit - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  287. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  288. Handball HIFK Helsinki - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  289. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  290. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  291. Volleyball Akaa - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  292. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  293. Volleyball Kyky - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  294. Basketball Kobrat - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  295. Handball Dicken - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  296. Handball AIFK - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  297. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  298. Volleyball Tuto - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  299. Handball Grankulla IFK - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  300. Basketball BC Nokia - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  301. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  302. Basketball KTP Kotka - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  303. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  304. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  305. Volleyball Kyky - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  306. Volleyball Tiikerit - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  307. Basketball BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  308. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  309. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  310. Basketball Kouvot - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  311. Volleyball Savo - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  312. Basketball UU Korihait - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  313. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  314. Handball Grankulla IFK - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  315. Handball BK-46 - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  316. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  317. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  318. Handball HIFK Helsinki - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  319. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  320. Basketball Kobrat - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  321. Volleyball Tiikerit - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  322. Volleyball Tuto - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  323. Volleyball Tuto - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  324. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  325. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  326. Basketball Loimaa - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  327. Volleyball Akaa - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  328. Volleyball Kyky - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  329. Handball Grankulla IFK - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  330. Basketball KTP Kotka - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  331. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  332. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  333. Volleyball Savo - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  334. Handball Dicken - AIFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  335. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  336. Basketball Loimaa - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  337. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  338. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  339. Basketball Kobrat - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  340. Basketball KTP Kotka - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  341. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  342. Volleyball Tiikerit - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  343. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  344. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  345. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  346. Volleyball Kyky - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  347. Basketball UU Korihait - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  348. Basketball Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  349. Basketball BC Nokia - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  350. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  351. Handball BK-46 - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  352. Handball Grankulla IFK - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  353. Handball AIFK - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  354. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  355. Volleyball Tuto - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  356. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  357. Basketball UU Korihait - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  358. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  359. Basketball Kobrat - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  360. Volleyball Savo - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  361. Volleyball Akaa - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  362. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  363. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  364. Handball Sjundea IF - AIFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  365. Handball HIFK Helsinki - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  366. Basketball KTP Kotka - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  367. Handball Dicken - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  368. Basketball Loimaa - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  369. Volleyball Tuto - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  370. Handball BK-46 - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  371. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  372. Volleyball Tiikerit - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  373. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  374. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  375. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  376. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  377. Volleyball Kyky - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  378. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  379. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  380. Handball Grankulla IFK - AIFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  381. Handball Sjundea IF - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  382. Basketball BC Nokia - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  383. Basketball KTP Kotka - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  384. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  385. Volleyball Tuto - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  386. Volleyball Akaa - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  387. Basketball UU Korihait - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  388. Basketball Loimaa - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  389. Volleyball Tiikerit - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  390. Volleyball Akaa - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  391. Basketball Kobrat - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  392. Volleyball Savo - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  393. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  394. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  395. Basketball Kouvot - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  396. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  397. Volleyball Tuto - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  398. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  399. Handball HIFK Helsinki - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  400. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  401. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  402. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  403. Handball AIFK - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  404. Handball Dicken - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  405. Basketball Kobrat - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  406. Basketball KTP Kotka - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  407. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  408. Handball HIFK Helsinki - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  409. Handball Sjundea IF - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  410. Handball Dicken - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  411. Basketball BC Nokia - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  412. Volleyball Akaa - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  413. Volleyball Tiikerit - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  414. Volleyball Tuto - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  415. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  416. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  417. Basketball Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  418. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  419. Volleyball Kyky - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  420. Basketball Loimaa - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  421. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  422. Handball Grankulla IFK - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  423. Basketball UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  424. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  425. Volleyball Akaa - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  426. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  427. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  428. Handball AIFK - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  429. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  430. Volleyball Savo - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  431. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  432. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  433. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  434. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  435. Basketball KTP Kotka - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  436. Basketball BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  437. Basketball Kobrat - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  438. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  439. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  440. Handball Grankulla IFK - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  441. Handball BK-46 - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  442. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  443. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  444. Basketball Kouvot - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  445. Basketball Loimaa - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  446. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  447. Basketball UU Korihait - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  448. Volleyball Akaa - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  449. Basketball KTP Kotka - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  450. Handball Sjundea IF - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  451. Volleyball Kyky - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  452. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  453. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  454. Basketball Kobrat - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  455. Basketball Loimaa - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  456. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  457. Handball BK-46 - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  458. Handball AIFK - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  459. Volleyball Tuto - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  460. Handball Dicken - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  461. Basketball UU Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  462. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  463. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  464. Basketball BC Nokia - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  465. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  466. Basketball Salon Vilpas - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  467. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  468. Volleyball Tiikerit - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  469. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  470. Basketball Kouvot - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  471. Handball Grankulla IFK - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  472. Handball HIFK Helsinki - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  473. Handball AIFK - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  474. Handball Dicken - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  475. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  476. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  477. Handball BK-46 - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  478. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  479. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  480. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  481. Handball Grankulla IFK - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  482. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  483. Handball BK-46 - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  484. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  485. Handball Dicken - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  486. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  487. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  488. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  489. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  490. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  491. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  492. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  493. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  494. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  495. Handball BK-46 - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  496. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  497. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  498. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  499. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  500. Handball Grankulla IFK - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  501. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  502. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  503. Volleyball Akaa - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  504. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  505. Handball Dicken - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  506. Handball BK-46 - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  507. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  508. Volleyball Lempo Volley - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  509. Volleyball Savo - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  510. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  511. Basketball KTP Kotka - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  512. Volleyball Kyky - Lempo Volley Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  513. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  514. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  515. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  516. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  517. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  518. Volleyball Akaa - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  519. Volleyball Lempo Volley - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  520. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  521. Handball Grankulla IFK - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  522. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  523. Volleyball Savo - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  524. Volleyball Kyky - Lempo Volley Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  525. Volleyball Savo - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  526. Volleyball Akaa - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  527. Basketball KTP Kotka - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  528. Basketball BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  529. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  530. Basketball Kouvot - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  531. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  532. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  533. Volleyball Akaa - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  534. Handball HIFK Helsinki - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  535. Handball BK-46 - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  536. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  537. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  538. Handball Dicken - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  539. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  540. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  541. Volleyball Savo - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  542. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  543. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  544. Volleyball Tiikerit - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  545. Handball HIFK Helsinki - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  546. Handball BK-46 - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  547. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  548. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Honka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  549. Basketball KTP Kotka - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  550. Basketball Kobrat - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  551. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  552. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  553. Volleyball Kyky - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  554. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  555. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  556. Volleyball Akaa - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  557. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  558. Volleyball Savo - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  559. Volleyball Tuto - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  560. Volleyball Tiikerit - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  561. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  562. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  563. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  564. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  565. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  566. Volleyball Kyky - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  567. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  568. Handball BK-46 - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  569. Basketball UU Korihait - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  570. Basketball Kouvot - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  571. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  572. Basketball BC Nokia - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  573. Basketball Honka - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  574. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  575. Volleyball Akaa - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  576. Handball HIFK Helsinki - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  577. Handball AIFK - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  578. Handball Grankulla IFK - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  579. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  580. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  581. Volleyball Savo - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  582. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  583. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  584. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  585. Basketball Kobrat - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  586. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  587. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  588. Basketball BC Nokia - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  589. Basketball Honka - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  590. Volleyball PerPo Lakkapaa - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  591. Volleyball Tuto - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  592. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  593. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  594. Basketball UU Korihait - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  595. Volleyball Tuto - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  596. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  597. Basketball Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  598. Volleyball Akaa - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  599. Volleyball Savo - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  600. Handball Riihimaen Cocks - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  601. Handball Grankulla IFK - HIFK Helsinki Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  602. Handball Dicken - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  603. Volleyball Tiikerit - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  604. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Honka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  605. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Kobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  606. Basketball KTP Kotka - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  607. Volleyball PerPo Lakkapaa - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  608. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  609. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  610. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Tuto Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  611. Volleyball Savo - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  612. Volleyball Kyky - PerPo Lakkapaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  613. Volleyball Tiikerit - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  614. Volleyball Tuto - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  615. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  616. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  617. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  618. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  619. Handball BK-46 - Riihimaen Cocks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  620. Handball AIFK - Sjundea IF Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  621. Handball HIFK Helsinki - Grankulla IFK Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  622. Volleyball Tiikerit - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  623. Volleyball Savo - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  624. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  625. Volleyball Tuto - PerPo Lakkapaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  626. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  627. Basketball BC Nokia - Honka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  628. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  629. Volleyball Akaa - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  630. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Kyky Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  631. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  632. Basketball Kobrat - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  633. Handball Sjundea IF - Dicken Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  634. Handball Grankulla IFK - BK-46 Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  635. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  636. Volleyball Tiikerit - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  637. Volleyball Savo - ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  638. Volleyball Tiikerit - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  639. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  640. Volleyball Raision Loimu 2:3 Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  641. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere 82:104 Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  642. Basketball Salon Vilpas - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  643. Basketball UU Korihait - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  644. Volleyball Savo - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  645. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  646. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  647. Basketball Korikobrat - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  648. Basketball BC Nokia 63:87 Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  649. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  650. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  651. Volleyball ETTA - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  652. Basketball Ura Basket - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  653. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  654. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  655. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  656. Volleyball Akaa - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  657. Volleyball Raision Loimu 3:0 Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  658. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  659. Basketball Kouvot 85:84 Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  660. Basketball KTP Kotka 78:101 BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  661. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  662. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  663. Basketball Korikobrat - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  664. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  665. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere 127:88 Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  666. Basketball BC Nokia - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  667. Volleyball Tiikerit 3:1 ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  668. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu 88:75 KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  669. Volleyball Akaa - Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  670. Basketball UU Korihait - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  671. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks 3:0 Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  672. Volleyball ETTA 2:3 Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  673. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  674. Basketball Joensuun Kataja 89:86 BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  675. Basketball Ura Basket - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  676. Volleyball Tiikerit - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  677. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  678. Basketball KTP Kotka - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  679. Volleyball Savo - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  680. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  681. Basketball Joensuun Kataja 89:95 Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  682. Basketball Kouvot 75:94 BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  683. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  684. Basketball Ura Basket - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  685. Basketball UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  686. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  687. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks 3:1 ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  688. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  689. Volleyball Raision Loimu 3:1 ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  690. Volleyball Akaa - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  691. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  692. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  693. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:0 Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  694. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  695. Volleyball ETTA - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  696. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  697. Volleyball Akaa - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  698. Volleyball Tiikerit 3:2 Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  699. Volleyball Savo - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  700. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks 3:1 Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  701. Volleyball ETTA - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  702. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  703. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  704. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  705. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi 1:3 Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  706. Basketball BC Nokia 90:82 Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  707. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls 104:72 Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  708. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu 94:86 Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  709. Basketball Korikobrat - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  710. Basketball Salon Vilpas - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  711. Volleyball Tiikerit 1:3 Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  712. Basketball KTP Kotka 84:80 Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  713. Basketball UU Korihait - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  714. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  715. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  716. Basketball Ura Basket 80:93 Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  717. Volleyball Akaa - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  718. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  719. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos 3:1 Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  720. Basketball Korikobrat - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  721. Basketball Kouvot - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  722. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  723. Basketball BC Nokia 93:97 Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  724. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  725. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  726. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  727. Basketball KTP Kotka - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  728. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  729. Basketball Ura Basket - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  730. Volleyball Raision Loimu 2:3 Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  731. Volleyball Savo - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  732. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  733. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos 3:1 Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  734. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  735. Basketball Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  736. Basketball UU Korihait - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  737. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:1 ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  738. Volleyball Savo - Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  739. Basketball Kouvot 81:73 Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  740. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  741. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  742. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks 3:0 Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  743. Basketball BC Nokia 77:84 Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  744. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  745. Basketball KTP Kotka 102:77 Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  746. Basketball Kouvot 92:70 Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  747. Volleyball ETTA 3:1 Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  748. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi 2:3 Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  749. Volleyball Raision Loimu 3:2 Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  750. Volleyball Savo - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  751. Volleyball Tiikerit - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  752. Volleyball ETTA - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  753. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  754. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:0 Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  755. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  756. Basketball Korikobrat - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  757. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  758. Basketball Ura Basket - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  759. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  760. Volleyball Tiikerit - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  761. Volleyball Akaa - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  762. Basketball UU Korihait - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  763. Basketball Ura Basket - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  764. Basketball Joensuun Kataja 99:82 Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  765. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu 88:76 BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  766. Basketball Salon Vilpas - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  767. Basketball Kouvot 86:88 UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  768. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks 2:3 Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  769. Basketball BC Nokia - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  770. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  771. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere 101:94 Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  772. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  773. Basketball UU Korihait - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  774. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  775. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  776. Volleyball ETTA 3:1 Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  777. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos 3:2 Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  778. Basketball Korikobrat - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  779. Basketball BC Nokia 89:84 Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  780. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  781. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  782. Volleyball Akaa - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  783. Volleyball ETTA 1:3 Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  784. Volleyball Raision Loimu 1:3 Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  785. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi 1:3 ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  786. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  787. Basketball KTP Kotka - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  788. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  789. Basketball UU Korihait - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  790. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks 1:3 Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  791. Basketball Ura Basket - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  792. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  793. Volleyball Savo - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  794. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  795. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  796. Volleyball Tiikerit 3:2 Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  797. Volleyball Akaa - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  798. Volleyball ETTA 2:3 Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  799. Basketball BC Nokia 102:94 Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  800. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  801. Basketball Korikobrat - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  802. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  803. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  804. Basketball Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  805. Basketball Ura Basket - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  806. Basketball UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  807. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  808. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere 92:90 Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  809. Basketball BC Nokia 68:77 Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  810. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  811. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu 79:75 Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  812. Basketball Korikobrat - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  813. Basketball KTP Kotka - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  814. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  815. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  816. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  817. Volleyball Savo - Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  818. Volleyball Akaa - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  819. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  820. Basketball BC Nokia - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  821. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  822. Basketball KTP Kotka - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  823. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  824. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos 3:2 Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  825. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere 110:90 BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  826. Basketball UU Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  827. Volleyball Tiikerit 3:0 Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  828. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  829. Basketball Ura Basket - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  830. Basketball Joensuun Kataja 95:86 Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  831. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:0 Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  832. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi 1:3 Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  833. Volleyball Raision Loimu 3:2 Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  834. Basketball Lahti Basketbal 84:81 Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  835. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  836. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  837. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  838. Volleyball ETTA - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  839. Basketball BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  840. Basketball KTP Kotka - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  841. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  842. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu 89:74 Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  843. Basketball Kouvot 84:88 Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  844. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:1 Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  845. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks 3:2 Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  846. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:0 Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  847. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  848. Basketball Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  849. Basketball UU Korihait - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  850. Basketball Ura Basket - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  851. Basketball Korikobrat - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  852. Volleyball Savo - ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  853. Volleyball Tiikerit - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  854. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos 3:1 ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  855. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  856. Basketball Korikobrat - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  857. Basketball Kouvot - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  858. Volleyball Akaa - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  859. Basketball KTP Kotka - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  860. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi 1:3 Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  861. Basketball UU Korihait - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  862. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  863. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  864. Volleyball ETTA 2:3 Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  865. Basketball KTP Kotka 101:85 Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  866. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu 70:69 Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  867. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  868. Volleyball Tiikerit 3:0 Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  869. Volleyball Savo 2:3 Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  870. Basketball BC Nokia 98:69 Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  871. Basketball Kouvot 97:82 Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  872. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  873. Basketball UU Korihait - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  874. Basketball BC Nokia 81:72 Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  875. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls 80:64 Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  876. Basketball Korikobrat - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  877. Basketball KTP Kotka - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  878. Volleyball Tiikerit 3:0 Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  879. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere 99:102 Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  880. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  881. Volleyball Raision Loimu 3:1 Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  882. Volleyball ETTA - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  883. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  884. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  885. Basketball Ura Basket - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  886. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:0 Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  887. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  888. Basketball Kouvot 102:86 Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  889. Basketball KTP Kotka 97:79 BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  890. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  891. Volleyball Savo - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  892. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  893. Basketball Korikobrat - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  894. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  895. Basketball BC Nokia 94:81 Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  896. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls 98:63 Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  897. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu 95:71 KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  898. Volleyball Akaa - Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  899. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks 3:1 ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  900. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos 3:2 Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  901. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  902. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:2 Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  903. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  904. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  905. Volleyball Akaa - ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  906. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:0 Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  907. Basketball Kouvot - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  908. Basketball Ura Basket - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  909. Basketball UU Korihait - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  910. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  911. Basketball KTP Kotka - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  912. Volleyball Tiikerit - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  913. Basketball Lahti Basketbal 75:84 Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  914. Basketball UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  915. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi 2:3 Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  916. Volleyball Tiikerit 3:1 Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  917. Basketball Joensuun Kataja 80:106 Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  918. Basketball Ura Basket - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  919. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi 2:3 Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  920. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  921. Volleyball ETTA 2:3 Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  922. Basketball Kouvot 79:86 BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  923. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  924. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  925. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls 103:89 Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  926. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu 96:79 Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  927. Basketball Korikobrat - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  928. Basketball BC Nokia - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  929. Volleyball Savo - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  930. Basketball Salon Vilpas - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  931. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  932. Basketball Ura Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  933. Volleyball Tiikerit 2:3 Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  934. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  935. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  936. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  937. Volleyball Savo - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  938. Volleyball ETTA 3:0 Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  939. Basketball Korikobrat - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  940. Basketball Kouvot - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  941. Basketball UU Korihait - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  942. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  943. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  944. Basketball Kouvot 75:87 Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  945. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  946. Basketball Lahti Basketbal 95:104 Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  947. Volleyball Savo - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  948. Volleyball Akaa - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  949. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:1 Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  950. Volleyball ETTA - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  951. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  952. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  953. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi 3:0 Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  954. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  955. Basketball BC Nokia 91:97 Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  956. Basketball KTP Kotka - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  957. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos 1:3 Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  958. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi 2:3 ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  959. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls 102:83 BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  960. Basketball Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  961. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere 86:73 Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  962. Basketball Ura Basket 102:98 Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  963. Basketball UU Korihait 71:106 KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  964. Volleyball Akaa 1:3 Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  965. Volleyball Raision Loimu 3:0 Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  966. Basketball BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  967. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  968. Basketball BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  969. Volleyball Tiikerit 3:1 ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  970. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  971. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  972. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  973. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  974. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:0 Karelian Hurmos Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  975. Basketball Kouvot - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  976. Basketball KTP Kotka - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  977. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  978. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  979. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls 76:75 KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  980. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere 115:104 Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  981. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  982. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  983. Volleyball ETTA 2:3 Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  984. Basketball Korikobrat - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  985. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  986. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks 2:3 Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  987. Volleyball Akaa 3:2 Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  988. Basketball Korikobrat - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  989. Basketball Joensuun Kataja 88:73 Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  990. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  991. Volleyball Savo - Raision Loimu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  992. Volleyball ETTA 1:3 Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  993. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi 1:3 Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  994. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu 94:102 BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  995. Basketball Kouvot 108:75 UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  996. Basketball KTP Kotka 78:89 Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  997. Basketball Lahti Basketbal 84:90 Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  998. Basketball Ura Basket 117:93 Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  999. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks 1:3 Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1000. Basketball UU Korihait 89:108 Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1001. Basketball Joensuun Kataja - Salon Vilpas Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1002. Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu - Lahti Basketbal Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1003. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos 3:0 Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1004. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1005. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere 69:94 Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1006. Volleyball Akaa - Savo Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1007. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1008. Volleyball Vantaa Ducks - Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1009. Basketball BC Nokia - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1010. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Joensuun Kataja Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1011. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:0 Lakkapaa Rovaniemi Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1012. Volleyball Raision Loimu 3:0 ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1013. Basketball KTP Kotka - Kauhajoen Karhu Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1014. Basketball Lahti Basketbal - BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1015. Basketball Ura Basket - Pyrinto Tampere Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1016. Basketball UU Korihait - Korikobrat Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1017. Basketball Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1018. Volleyball Tiikerit - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1019. Volleyball Karelian Hurmos 1:3 Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1020. Volleyball Savo - Valepa Sastamala Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1021. Basketball Pyrinto Tampere - UU Korihait Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1022. Basketball Salon Vilpas - Kouvot Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1023. Volleyball Hurrikaani-Loimaa - ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1024. Volleyball Raision Loimu - Akaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1025. Volleyball Savo - Vantaa Ducks Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1026. Basketball Joensuun Kataja 79:72 BC Nokia Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1027. Basketball Helsinki Seagulls - Ura Basket Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1028. Basketball Korikobrat - KTP Kotka Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1029. Volleyball Akaa - ETTA Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1030. Volleyball Perungan - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1031. Volleyball Valepa Sastamala - Hurrikaani-Loimaa Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
  1032. Volleyball Lakkapaa Rovaniemi - Tiikerit Finlandia 1.Finlandia - M.
Zgłoś błąd
1XBET - Best Betting Site!CLAIM FREE BONUS