Match results basketball

  1. Football
  2. Volleyball
  3. Basketball
  4. Handball
  5. Hockey
  6. Tennis
  7. Boks
  8. Rugby
  9. Baseball
03.02.2023Score
23:30Sao Jose Dos Campos - Bauru Basket Sp
16:00BC Samara - Parma Perm
11:30Perth Wildcats - Cairns Taipans
09:30Adelaide 36ers - Sydney Kings
00:30Asociacion Hebraica Y Macabi - Club Trouville
00:15Penarol URU - Ia Larre Borges
00:00Cerrado Basquete - EC Uniao Corinthians
00:00Rio Claro Basquete SP - Pato Basquete
02.02.2023Score
22:45Unifacisa - Flamengo
17:00UNICS Kasan - BC Lokomotiv Kuban
09:30Illawara Hawks - N. Zealand Breakers
09:30Phoenix Fuel Masters - Batang Pier
04:30Utah State Aggies - New Mexico Lobos
04:00California Baptist Lancers - Southern Utah
04:00Phoenix Mercury - Atlanta Dream
03:00Drake Bulldogs - Northern Iowa
03:00Missouri Tigers - LSU Atletas
03:00New Mexico State Aggies - Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
03:00North Carolina State Wolfpack - Florida State Seminoles
03:00Oklahoma Sooners - Oklahoma State
03:00Tulane Green Wave - Southern Methodist Mustangs
03:00Utah Jazz - Toronto Raptors
02:30Marquette Golden Eagles - Villanova Wildcats
02:00Bradley Braves - Southern Illinois Salukis
02:00Houston Rockets - Oklahoma City Thunder
02:00Illinois State Redbirds - UIC Flames
02:00Minnesota - Golden State Warriors
02:00Missouri State - Valparaiso Beacons
02:00Murray State Racers - Belmont Bruins
02:00San Antonio Spurs - Sacramento Kings
01:30Boston Celtics - Brooklyn Nets
01:30UT-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros - Sam Houston State Bearkats
01:00American Eagles - Bucknell Bison
01:00Auburn Tigers - Georgia
01:00Boston University Terriers - Holy Cross Crusaders
01:00Bryant Bulldogs - Maine Black Bears
01:00Campbell Fighting Camels - South Carolina Upstate Spartans
01:00Charleston Southern Buccaneers - Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs
01:00Cincinnati Bearcats - Tulsa Golden Hurricane
01:00Detroit Pistons - Washington
01:00East Tennessee State Buccaneers - Wofford Terriers
01:00Florida Gators - Tennessee Volunteers
01:00Furman - Chattanooga Mocs
01:00George Mason - Massachusetts
01:00La Salle Explorers - George Washington
01:00Lafayette Leopards - Navy Midshipmen
01:00Lehigh Mountain Hawks - Army Black Knights
01:00Louisville Cardinals - Georgia Tech
01:00Memphis Grizzlies - Portland Trail Blazers
01:00NJIT Highlanders - New Hampshire Wildcats
01:00North Carolina - Pittsburgh Panthers
01:00Philadelphia 76ers - Orlando Magic
01:00Presbyterian Blue Hose - Radford Highlanders
01:00Richmond - St. Bonaventure
01:00South Florida - East Carolina Pirates
01:00St. Joseph's Hawks - Rhode Island Rams
01:00UMBC Retrievers - Binghamton Bearcats
01:00Western Carolina - Samford Bulldogs
01:00Winthrop Eagles - Longwood Lancers
00:30Georgetown Hoyas - Creighton Bluejays
00:30Purdue Boilermakers - Penn St Nittany Lions
00:30Xavier Musketeers - Providence
00:00UMass Lowell River Hawks - Albany Great Danes
01.02.2023Score
23:30Brasilia Basquete - Caxias do Sul
21:00UF Angers Basket 49 - Castors Braine
20:00Basket Zaragoza 2002 - AZS Umcs Lublin
20:00Flammes Carolo Basket - AE Sedis Basquet
20:00Lille Metropole Basket - Peac-pecs
20:00Montpellier - Galatasaray S.K.
19:30Basket Club Boncourt - Fribourg Olympic
19:30BBC Monthey - Lions de Geneve
19:30Lugano Tigers - Vevey Riviera Basket
19:30SAM Basket Massagno - Union Neuchatel Basket
19:30Starwings Basket - Bbc Nyon
19:30Venezia - Elitzur Holon
19:00Alvik BBK - Sodertalje BBK
19:00Asker Aliens - Oppsal Tigers 1
19:00Centrum Tigers Oslo - Baerums Basket
19:00Gimle BK - Fyllingen BK
19:00Lulea BBK - Ostersund Basket
19:00Skyliners Frankfurt - Mlp Academics Heidelberg
18:30Visby Ladies - Hogsbo Basket
18:00ACS Sepsi Sic - Asvel Feminin
18:00Azs Ajp Gorzow Wielkopolski - Elizur Ramla
18:00Falco KC-Szombathely - Atomeromu SE
18:00Kk Parnu - Rsk Rakvere Tarvas
18:00Norrkoping Dolphins - Uppsala Basket
18:00Zenit St. Petersburg - MBA Moscow
15:00Astana - Tsmoki Minsk
11:00Cheongju KB Stars - Bucheon Hana 1Q
10:45TNT Tropang Giga - Road Warriors
10:30Satya Wacana Lbc - Rans Pik Basketball Club
08:00Blackwater Bossing - San Miguel Beermen
08:00Evos Thunder Bogor - Tangerang Hawks
05:30Dewa United Surabaya - Bumi Borneo Basketball Pontianak
05:00Nevada - San Diego State Aztecs
04:30Fresno Pacific Sunbirds - Hawaii Pacific Sharks
04:00Denver Nuggets - New Orleans Pelicans
04:00Wyoming Cowboys - Fresno State Bulldogs
03:30Chadron State Eagles - Colorado Christian Cougars
Zgłoś błąd
22BET - Best European Betting Site!CLAIM BONUS