08.05.2024 | Score |
---|
17:30 | MKS Bedzin - BBTS Bielsko-Biala | |
13:20 | Alliance pro - Titans pro | |
11:20 | Payp pro - Tornado pro | |
09:50 | Plamya Pro - Vitaz pro | |
08:00 | Molot pro - Orly pro | |
06:20 | Sokol pro - Feniks pro | |
07.05.2024 | Score |
---|
09:50 | Payp pro - Titans pro | |
05.05.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Imoco Volley Conegliano - Monza | |
20:00 | Mursa Osijek - HAOK Mladost Zagreb | |
16:00 | Trentino Diatec - Jastrzebski Wegiel | |
11:30 | Lions pro - Enerdzhi pro | |
10:00 | Empire pro - Legion pro | |
04.05.2024 | Score |
---|
20:30 | KS Palac Bydgoszcz - Chelm | |
14:45 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala - MKS Bedzin | |
14:30 | Booleans/ Vv Utrecht - VC Sneek | |
10:20 | Legion pro - Enerdzhi pro | |
08:40 | Empire pro - Lions pro | |
07:00 | Plamya Pro - Molot pro | |
05:30 | Orly pro - Vitaz pro | |
03.05.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Rio Duero - Guaguas | |
13:20 | Lions pro - Legion pro | |
11:20 | Enerdzhi pro - Empire pro | |
09:50 | Tornado pro - Titans pro | |
08:00 | Alliance pro - Payp pro | |
06:20 | Sokol pro - Uragan Pro | |
02.05.2024 | Score |
---|
17:00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb - Mursa Osijek | |
13:20 | Legion pro - Enerdzhi pro | |
11:20 | Lions pro - Empire pro | |
09:50 | Vitaz pro - Molot pro | |
08:00 | Orly pro - Plamya Pro | |
06:20 | Feniks pro - Berkut pro | |
01.05.2024 | Score |
---|
20:30 | MKS Bedzin - BBTS Bielsko-Biala | |
18:00 | Asterix K. - Tchalou Volley | |
18:00 | Chelm - KS Palac Bydgoszcz | |
17:00 | Csm Constanta - SCMU Craiova | |
15:30 | Rapid Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti | |
12:00 | Krasnoyarsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo | |
30.04.2024 | Score |
---|
17:00 | Dyn.Moskva - Zenit Kazan | |
16:00 | Zenit ST Petersburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | |
13:20 | Plamya Pro - Orly pro | |
11:20 | Tornado pro - Alliance pro | |
09:50 | Payp pro - Titans pro | |
08:00 | Molot pro - Vitaz pro | |
06:20 | Berkut pro - Sokol pro | |
29.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:20 | Linz Steg - TI Volley | |
19:00 | Corona Brasov - Arcada Galati | |
19:00 | VKP Bratislava - Komarno | |
16:00 | Dinamo Kazan - Kaliningrad | |
16:00 | Dyn.Moskva - Leningradka | |
13:20 | Empire pro - Enerdzhi pro | |
12:00 | Krasnoyarsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo | |
11:20 | Lions pro - Legion pro | |
09:50 | Alliance pro - Payp pro | |
08:00 | Titans pro - Tornado pro | |
28.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Mursa Osijek - HAOK Mladost Zagreb | |
19:00 | Corona Brasov - Arcada Galati | |
19:00 | Tours VB - Nazaire | |
18:00 | Noliko Maaseik - Knack Randstad Roeselare | |
18:00 | VV Monza - Perugia | |
17:10 | SSC Schwerin - MTV Stuttgart | |
17:00 | Dinamo Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti | |
15:00 | Kazincbarcika - Kecskemeti RC | |
15:00 | Volei Renata Campinas - Sesi SP | |
14:45 | Jastrzebski Wegiel - Aluron Varta Zawiercie | |
13:30 | VC Sneek - Booleans/ Vv Utrecht | |
11:30 | Lions pro - Enerdzhi pro | |
10:00 | Empire pro - Legion pro | |
27.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:30 | Asterix K. - Tchalou Volley | |
20:30 | Chelm - BBTS Bielsko-Biala | |
20:30 | Milano - Trentino Diatec | |
20:30 | Scandicci - Imoco Volley Conegliano | |
20:00 | Bevo Roeselare - VDK Gent | |
19:30 | Guaguas - Rio Duero | |
19:30 | Komarno - VKP Bratislava | |
19:00 | Avarca de Menorca - Ibsa CV Las Palmas | |
19:00 | UV Waldviertel - SK Aich/Dob | |
18:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus - Panathinaikos | |
18:00 | Calzedonia Verona - Cucine Lube Civitanova | |
18:00 | TV Schonenwerd - Volley Amriswil | |
17:30 | Jastrzebski Wegiel - Aluron Varta Zawiercie | |
17:00 | Dinamo Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti | |
17:00 | SCMU Craiova - Csm Constanta | |
17:00 | Steaua Bucuresti - Zalau | |
26.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:30 | Asterix K. - Tchalou Volley | |
20:30 | ONICO Warszawa - Developres Sky Rzeszow | |
20:30 | Prefaxis Menen - Waremme | |
20:00 | Draisma Apeldoorn - Orion Doetinchem | |
20:00 | Nantes Volley - Paris Saint cloud | |
19:00 | CZ Beograd - Partizan Beograd | |
19:00 | zzZilina - VK Bratislava | |
18:30 | Zenit Kazan - Dyn.Moskva | |
18:00 | Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia | |
18:00 | Usti Nad Labem - Dobrichovice | |
17:00 | Mav Elore - Kaposvar | |
16:00 | Dyn.Moskwa - Nizhnevartovsk | |
14:00 | Kuzbass Kemerovo - Krasnoyarsk | |
08:00 | Tornado pro - Payp pro | |
06:20 | Sokol pro - Uragan Pro | |
25.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:30 | KS Palac Bydgoszcz - MKS Bedzin | |
20:30 | Talmassons - Futura Giovani | |