03.05.2024 | Score |
---|
21:00 | CF Getafe - Athletic Club Bilbao | |
21:00 | Luton Town FC - Everton | |
21:00 | RC Lens - FC Lorient | |
20:45 | Torino FC - FC Bologna | |
20:30 | 1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig | |
20:30 | Ruch Chorzow - Lech Poznan | |
20:00 | Almere City - SC Heerenveen | |
20:00 | FC Dordrecht - Willem II | |
20:00 | Jong Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht | |
20:00 | Roda JC - SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | |
20:00 | VVV Venlo - Jong Ajax | |
19:00 | Farul Constanta - ACS Sepsi | |
19:00 | Toulouse - Montpellier | |
18:00 | Cracovia Krakow - Gornik Zabrze | |
17:00 | Al Taawoun - Al Hilal | |
02:30 | Goias GO - Cuiaba Ec Mt | |
02:30 | Palmeiras SP - Botafogo SP | |
01:30 | Cr Brasil Al - Ceara-CE | |
02.05.2024 | Score |
---|
00:30 | Aguia de Maraba PA - SAO Paulo SP | |
00:00 | Botafogo Fr Rj - Vitoria BA | |
21:00 | AS Roma - Bayer Leverkusen | |
21:00 | Aston Villa - Olympiacos Pireus | |
21:00 | Fiorentina - Club Brugge | |
21:00 | Olympique de Marseille - Atalanta Bergamo | |
20:30 | Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur | |
20:00 | Al Ahli Saudi - Damac | |
20:00 | Al Fateh - Al Riyadh | |
18:00 | Future - Tala'ea El Geish | |
18:00 | Zamalek SC - National Bank Egipt | |
16:00 | Pogon Sz. - Wisla Krakow SA | |
04:15 | Rayados Monterrey - Columbus Crew | |
02:30 | Flamengo-RJ - Amazonas AM | |
02:30 | Internacional RS - Juventude RS | |
01:00 | America FC RN - Corinthians | |
01.05.2024 | Score |
---|
00:00 | Fortaleza EC - Vasco da Gama-RJ | |
23:00 | Ypiranga Fc Rs - CA Paranaense PR | |
21:00 | Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint German | |
21:00 | Brusque-SC - Atletico Go | |
21:00 | Sampaio Correa FE RJ - Fluminense | |
21:00 | Sousa PB - Bragantino SP | |
18:00 | Al Ismaily - Al Ahly SC | |
18:00 | ENPPI Club - Pyramids | |
17:00 | SK Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Vienna | |
15:00 | Catanzaro - Venezia | |
15:00 | MFK Ruzomberok - FC Spartak Trnava | |
12:30 | Cremonese - Pisa Calcio | |
03:15 | Atletico Pachuca - Club America | |
02:30 | Atletico Mineiro-MG - Sport Recife PE | |
01:00 | Estudiantes De La Plata - Boca Juniors | |
01:00 | Operario PR - Gremio Porto Alegre RS | |
30.04.2024 | Score |
---|
00:00 | Bahia-BA - Criciuma Ec Sc | |
21:00 | Bayern Munchen - Real Madrid | |
21:00 | Coventry City - Ipswich Town | |
13:35 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Beijing Guoan | |
03:00 | Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal | |
02:30 | A.Italiano - Cobresal Salvador | |
01:30 | Olimpia CD - Sportivo Ameliano | |
01:00 | Penarol - River Plate FC | |
29.04.2024 | Score |
---|
00:30 | Mirassol - Ceara-CE | |
00:00 | Paysandu - Botafogo SP | |
21:15 | Estrela Amadora - SC Farense | |
21:15 | Fylkir Reykjavik - Stjarnan | |
21:00 | FC Barcelona - Valencia FC | |
21:00 | Preston North End - Leicester City | |
20:45 | Genoa - Cagliari | |
20:45 | USL Dunkerque - AJ Auxerre | |
20:30 | Racing de Ferrol - CD Mirandes | |
20:00 | FC Emmen - Helmond Sport | |
20:00 | Racing Club De Avellaneda - CA Fenix | |
20:00 | Utrecht - ADO Den Haag | |
20:00 | Valur - Fram Reykjavik | |
19:30 | Rapid Bukareszt - Universitatea Craiova | |
19:15 | Beroe Stara Zagora - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | |
19:00 | Centone Karagumruk - Antalyaspor | |
19:00 | MKS Puszcza Niepolomice - Korona Kielce | |
18:30 | Apollon Limassol - APK Karmiotissa | |
18:30 | Doxa - AEL Limassol | |
18:15 | Stomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznan II | |
18:00 | Ceramica Cleopatra - Pharco | |
18:00 | LKS II Lodz - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz | |
17:30 | NS Mura - Aluminij Kidricevo | |
16:45 | CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda Kardzhali | |
16:30 | FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Botosani | |
16:00 | Othellos Athienou - AE Zakakiou | |
15:00 | Aiolikos FC - PAOK Thessal. B | |
15:00 | Ionikos Nikaias - Kallithea | |
14:00 | Corvinul Hunedoara - CSC Selimbar | |
03:00 | Dep.Garcilaso - Los Chankas | |
03:00 | Univ.de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos | |
02:30 | Deportes Iquique - Palestino Santiago | |
02:10 | Racing de Cordoba - Quilmes AC | |
02:00 | Cerro Porteno - General Caballero JLM | |
02:00 | Club Necaxa - Rayados Monterrey | |
02:00 | Club Santos Laguna - Atl.San Luis | |
01:30 | Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers FC | |
01:00 | Club Sport Emelec - Barcelona SC | |
28.04.2024 | Score |
---|
00:30 | FBC Melgar - Lima | |
00:30 | Olimpia CD - Sportivo Ameliano | |
00:10 | Atletico All Boys - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors | |
00:00 | Colo Colo - Deportes Union La Calera | |