30.03.2024 | Score |
---|
10:00 | Tochigi - V-Varen Nagasaki | |
08:00 | Ehime - Fujieda MYFC | |
07:00 | Roasso Kumamoto - JEF Utd.Chiba | |
06:00 | Blaublitz Akita - Iwaki FC | |
06:00 | FC Yokohama - Vegalta Sendai | |
06:00 | Mito - Kagoshima Utd | |
06:00 | Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama | |
06:00 | Tokushima - Thespakusatsu | |
06:00 | Yamagata - Shimizu S-Pulse | |
05:00 | Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi | |
24.03.2024 | Score |
---|
09:00 | Thespakusatsu - Fagiano Okayama | |
06:00 | Fujieda MYFC - Roasso Kumamoto | |
06:00 | Iwaki FC - Yamagata | |
06:00 | Kagoshima Utd - FC Yokohama | |
06:00 | Mito - JEF Utd.Chiba | |
06:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime | |
06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse - Blaublitz Akita | |
06:00 | Tochigi - Oita Trinita | |
06:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu | |
06:00 | Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima | |
20.03.2024 | Score |
---|
07:50 | Tokushima - Renofa Yamaguchi | |
07:00 | Ehime - V-Varen Nagasaki | |
06:00 | Blaublitz Akita - Tochigi | |
06:00 | Fagiano Okayama - Mito | |
06:00 | FC Yokohama - Thespakusatsu | |
06:00 | JEF Utd.Chiba - Shimizu S-Pulse | |
06:00 | Oita Trinita - Kagoshima Utd | |
06:00 | Vegalta Sendai - Roasso Kumamoto | |
06:00 | Ventforet Kofu - Iwaki FC | |
06:00 | Yamagata - Fujieda MYFC | |
17.03.2024 | Score |
---|
05:15 | Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki | |
05:00 | Roasso Kumamoto - Iwaki FC | |
16.03.2024 | Score |
---|
07:00 | Kagoshima Utd - JEF Utd.Chiba | |
06:00 | Blaublitz Akita - Vegalta Sendai | |
06:00 | Fujieda MYFC - Fagiano Okayama | |
06:00 | Mito - Tokushima | |
06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita | |
06:00 | Thespakusatsu - Ehime | |
06:00 | Tochigi - FC Yokohama | |
06:00 | Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu | |
10.03.2024 | Score |
---|
09:00 | Thespakusatsu - JEF Utd.Chiba | |
07:00 | Ehime - Roasso Kumamoto | |
06:00 | Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi | |
09.03.2024 | Score |
---|
06:00 | FC Yokohama - Yamagata | |
06:00 | Iwaki FC - Kagoshima Utd | |
03.03.2024 | Score |
---|
06:00 | Tochigi - Yamagata | |
05:00 | Iwaki FC - Fagiano Okayama | |
05:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi - Blaublitz Akita | |
05:00 | Roasso Kumamoto - Thespakusatsu | |
02.03.2024 | Score |
---|
07:05 | Kagoshima Utd - Tokushima | |
06:00 | JEF Utd.Chiba - Fujieda MYFC | |
06:00 | Mito - Ventforet Kofu | |
06:00 | Oita Trinita - FC Yokohama | |
06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse - Ehime | |
05:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai | |