29.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | Rapid Bukareszt - Universitatea Craiova | |
16:30 | FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Botosani | |
28.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | CFR 1907 Cluj - ACS Sepsi | |
19:30 | Rapid Bukareszt - Universitatea Craiova | |
17:15 | Poli Iasi - UTA Batrana Doamna | |
12:30 | Otelul Galati - FC Hermannstadt | |
27.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | FC Steaua Bucuresti - Farul Constanta | |
16:30 | FCU 1948 Craiova - Univ.Cluj | |
26.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:00 | Dinamo Bucaresti - FC Voluntari | |
25.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:45 | Universitatea Craiova - CFR 1907 Cluj | |
18:00 | FC Hermannstadt - FC Petrolul Ploiesti | |
15:45 | UTA Batrana Doamna - Otelul Galati | |
24.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:45 | ACS Sepsi - FC Steaua Bucuresti | |
18:00 | Farul Constanta - Rapid Bukareszt | |
15:45 | Univ.Cluj - Poli Iasi | |
23.04.2024 | Score |
---|
18:30 | Botosani - Dinamo Bucaresti | |
16:00 | FC Voluntari - FCU 1948 Craiova | |
22.04.2024 | Score |
---|
18:00 | FC Petrolul Ploiesti - UTA Batrana Doamna | |
21.04.2024 | Score |
---|
18:00 | ACS Sepsi - Universitatea Craiova | |
15:00 | Otelul Galati - Univ.Cluj | |
20.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | FC Steaua Bucuresti - Rapid Bukareszt | |
16:30 | FCU 1948 Craiova - Dinamo Bucaresti | |
14:00 | Poli Iasi - FC Voluntari | |
19.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | Farul Constanta - CFR 1907 Cluj | |
16:30 | FC Hermannstadt - Botosani | |
15.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | Rapid Bukareszt - ACS Sepsi | |
14.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | CFR 1907 Cluj - FC Steaua Bucuresti | |
17:15 | Dinamo Bucaresti - Poli Iasi | |
12:30 | Botosani - FCU 1948 Craiova | |
13.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:30 | Univ.Cluj - FC Petrolul Ploiesti | |
16:00 | FC Voluntari - Otelul Galati | |
12.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanta | |
16:30 | UTA Batrana Doamna - FC Hermannstadt | |
08.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | Otelul Galati - Dinamo Bucaresti | |
16:30 | Poli Iasi - FCU 1948 Craiova | |
07.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | FC Steaua Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova | |
13:30 | FC Hermannstadt - Univ.Cluj | |
06.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | Rapid Bukareszt - CFR 1907 Cluj | |
16:30 | FC Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Voluntari | |
05.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | ACS Sepsi - Farul Constanta | |
16:30 | UTA Batrana Doamna - Botosani | |
01.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | Dinamo Bucaresti - FC Petrolul Ploiesti | |
31.03.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Farul Constanta - FC Steaua Bucuresti | |
13:00 | FCU 1948 Craiova - Otelul Galati | |
30.03.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bukareszt | |
17:00 | Univ.Cluj - UTA Batrana Doamna | |
14:45 | Botosani - Poli Iasi | |
29.03.2024 | Score |
---|
19:30 | ACS Sepsi - CFR 1907 Cluj | |
16:30 | FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt | |