28.04.2024 | Score |
---|
17:30 | FK Vojvodina - FK Red Star Belgrade | |
27.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Radnicki Nis | |
18:00 | FK Javor Matis - IMT Novi Belgrade | |
16:00 | FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak | |
26.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:00 | Cukaricki Belgrade - Mladost Lucani | |
17:00 | FK Vozdovac - THE Spartans FC | |
22.04.2024 | Score |
---|
18:00 | Mladost Lucani - FK Napredak | |
16:00 | IMT Novi Belgrade - Zeleznicar Pancevo | |
21.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | FK Napredak - FK Vozdovac | |
20:00 | FK Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica | |
16:00 | THE Spartans FC - FK Javor Matis | |
20.04.2024 | Score |
---|
18:00 | FK Red Star Belgrade - Partizan Belgrad | |
15:00 | Backa Topola - FK Vojvodina | |
14:00 | FK Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki Belgrade | |
15.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | FK Vozdovac - FK Radnicki Nis | |
18:00 | Mladost Lucani - IMT Novi Belgrade | |
18:00 | THE Spartans FC - FK Javor Matis | |
16:00 | FK Napredak - FK Radnicki Nis | |
14.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:15 | Cukaricki Belgrade - Partizan Belgrad | |
17:00 | FK Red Star Belgrade - Zeleznicar Pancevo | |
16:30 | FK Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica | |
16:30 | FK Vojvodina - Backa Topola | |
08.04.2024 | Score |
---|
18:30 | FK Javor Matis - Mladost Lucani | |
16:00 | IMT Novi Belgrade - FK Napredak | |
07.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Partizan Belgrad - FK Napredak | |
16:30 | FK Radnicki Nis - FK Vozdovac | |
16:00 | FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Red Star Belgrade | |
14:30 | FK Radnicki Nis - THE Spartans FC | |
06.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Backa Topola - Cukaricki Belgrade | |
18:00 | Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Vojvodina | |
04.04.2024 | Score |
---|
17:30 | FK Napredak - FK Javor Matis | |
03.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:00 | FK Red Star Belgrade - IMT Novi Belgrade | |
18:30 | THE Spartans FC - FK Radnicki Nis | |
16:55 | FK Vozdovac - Partizan Belgrad | |
16:30 | Mladost Lucani - FK Radnicki Nis | |
02.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:00 | Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Radnik Surdulica | |
18:30 | FK Vojvodina - Cukaricki Belgrade | |
16:30 | FK Napredak - Backa Topola | |
30.03.2024 | Score |
---|
18:30 | Partizan Belgrad - THE Spartans FC | |
16:00 | FK Javor Matis - FK Red Star Belgrade | |
14:00 | FK Radnicki Nis - FK Napredak | |
14:00 | FK Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani | |
29.03.2024 | Score |
---|
18:00 | Backa Topola - FK Vozdovac | |
18:00 | IMT Novi Belgrade - Zeleznicar Pancevo | |
16:00 | FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Vojvodina | |
14:00 | Cukaricki Belgrade - FK Napredak | |