19.04.2024 | Score |
---|
19:00 | Essen - Coburg 2000 | |
18:30 | Dicken - Sjundea SIF | |
18:30 | NFH Nyk - Esbjerg | |
18:00 | BK-46 - Riihimaen Cocks | |
18:00 | Dabas - NEKA | |
18:00 | KP Brno - Dukla Prag | |
18:00 | Skif Krasnodar - Neva SPB | |
18:00 | Tarnow - W.Gdansk | |
17:30 | Hanball Tirol - Alpla Hard | |
15:00 | Hapoel Rishon - Maccabi Rishon | |
14:00 | HC Yuvalim Holon - Ramat Hasharon | |
11:45 | Mie Violet Iris - Takayama Blackbulls | |
18.04.2024 | Score |
---|
21:00 | Beti Onak - Elche | |
20:30 | Chenois Geneve - Kreuzlingen | |
20:30 | US Ivry - Limoges | |
20:00 | US Dunkerque - Usam Nimes | |
19:00 | F.A. Goppingen - HSG Wetzlar | |
19:00 | Gjerpen - Romerike Ravens | |
19:00 | Lemgo - Hannover-Burgdorf | |
19:00 | Nove Zamky - SKP Bratyslawa | |
19:00 | Pfadi Winterthur - Kadetten | |
19:00 | Rhein Neckar Lowen - MT Melsungen | |
19:00 | Savehof IK - Hallby | |
18:30 | Tertnes Bergen - Molde | |
18:15 | GCA Zurich - Kriens Luzern | |
18:15 | Sola - Storhamar Haandball | |
18:00 | Bergen Handball - Elverum Handball | |
18:00 | Byasen - Fana | |
18:00 | Kristiansand - Fredrikstad | |
18:00 | Larvik HK - Follo | |
13:00 | SK Sugar Gliders - Colorful Daegu | |
11:00 | Incheon City - SK Hawks | |
17.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:30 | US Creteil - Dijon | |
20:00 | Cesson Rennes Metropole HB - Paris SG | |
20:00 | Chartres Metropole - PAUC | |
20:00 | Elda Prestigio - Gran Canaria | |
20:00 | FC Barcelona - Ademar | |
20:00 | Saint Raphael - Toulouse Handball | |
20:00 | USM Saran HB - Nantes | |
20:00 | Viborg - Kobenhavn Haandbold | |
19:30 | Jicin - Nove Veseli | |
19:00 | Aue - Grosswallstadt | |
19:00 | H65 Hoor - Skara | |
19:00 | Onnered HK - Kristianstad HK | |
19:00 | Porec - Vinkovci | |
19:00 | Skuru - IFK Skovde | |
19:00 | Sosnowiec - SMS Kielce | |
19:00 | Strakonice - Malomerice | |
19:00 | ZRJ Bjelovar - Dugo Selo | |
18:30 | Aker - Oppsal | |
18:30 | Boden Handball IF - Kungalvs | |
18:30 | HC Odense - Herning-Ikast | |
18:30 | Naerboe Il - OIF Arendal | |
18:15 | Drammen HK - Runar Sandefjord Il | |
18:00 | Din.Bucuresti - Vaslui | |
18:00 | FTC-PLER - Ferencvaros | |
18:00 | GrIFK - HIFK Helsinki | |
18:00 | Halden - Kolstad Handball | |
18:00 | SPR Chrobry Glogow - Azoty Pulawy | |
17:30 | U-Cluj - Minaur Baia Mare | |
16:30 | Gloria Bistrita - CSM Bucuresti | |
13:00 | Sangmu Phoenix - Hanam City | |
11:00 | Doosan - Chungnam Sports | |
16.04.2024 | Score |
---|
21:40 | Afturelding - UMF Stjarnan | |
20:00 | Chambery HB - Montpellier Ahb | |
19:00 | Varazdin - RK Nexe | |
18:00 | Dicken - Grankulla IFK | |
17:00 | Sesvete - Ferencvaros | |
15.04.2024 | Score |
---|
21:40 | IR Reykjavik - IBV | |
20:00 | Stjarnan - Hafnarfjordu | |
19:00 | HIFK Helsinki - GrIFK | |
18:30 | Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Rishon | |
18:00 | Gornik Zabrze - MKS Kalisz | |
18:00 | Ramat Hasharon - HC Yuvalim Holon | |
18:00 | Veszprem Kc - Balatonfuredi KSE | |
13:00 | Sangmu Phoenix - Incheon City | |
11:00 | Gwangju City - Incheon Sports Council | |
14.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | CSM Constanta - Suceava | |
20:00 | Torrelavega - Anaitasuna | |
19:15 | Hungary - Japonia | |
19:00 | ABC Braga - Sporting Clube | |
19:00 | MRK Trogir - RK Rudar | |
19:00 | RD Slovan - MRK Ljubljana | |
18:30 | BM Huesca - Balonman Cangas | |
18:00 | Hafnarfjordu - IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |
18:00 | Kjelsas - Flint | |
18:00 | Kolstad Handball - Halden | |
18:00 | Kreuzlingen - Chenois Geneve | |
18:00 | Nordstrand - Fjellhammer IL | |
18:00 | Porec - Varazdin | |
18:00 | RK Osijek - Kastela | |
18:00 | Runar Sandefjord Il - Drammen HK | |
18:00 | Spain - Netherlands | |
18:00 | Split 2010 - Dalmatinka Ploce | |
17:30 | Neckarsulmer - Halle Neustadt | |
17:25 | France - Romania | |
17:00 | Cuenca - Angel Ximenez | |
17:00 | Levanger - Junkeren | |
17:00 | OIF Arendal - Naerboe Il | |
17:00 | zzGorica - RK Dubrava | |