Match results

  1. Football
  2. Volleyball
  3. Basketball
  4. Handball
  5. Hockey
  6. Tennis
  7. Boks
  8. Rugby
  9. Baseball
08.01.2023Score
15:30AS Chataigneraie - FC Lorient
15:30Etha - BC Apollon Limassol
15:30FC Loon Plage - Stade Reims
15:30Trentino Diatec - GAS Sales Piacenza
15:30Volley Siena - Power Volley Milano
15:20Lavagno, Edoardo - Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon
15:15Asvel Feminin - Tango Bourges Basket
15:15Decamps, Gabriel - Rocha, Henrique
15:15Gravelines - Essm Le Portel
15:15Nurnberg - Eisbaren Berlin
15:00AC Spezia - US Lecce
15:00Achilleas Kaimakliou - Apoel Nicosia
15:00Aoad Korydallou - AC PAOK
15:00BC Samara - BC Avtodor Saratov
15:00Benfica Lisbon - CD Feirense
15:00Blackburn Rovers Lfc - FC Sunderland
15:00Bodens - Vasby IK
15:00Burnley Fc Women - Norwich City Lfc1:0
15:00Cardiff City FC - Leeds United AFC
15:00Crystal Palace - Watford LFC
15:00Dinamo Krasnodar - Leningradka St. Petersburg
15:00Dinamo-Maladzyechna - Metallurg Zhlobin
15:00Estrela Amadora - CD Trofense
15:00Gazprom-Ugra Surgut - Dyn.Moskwa
15:00Hamrun Spartans - Hibernian Lfc
15:00Hartlepool United Fc - Stoke City
15:00HC Bars Kazan - Zauralye Kurgan
15:00HC Sochi - SKA St Petersburg
15:00HK Varberg - AIK
15:00Kiruna IF - Lindloven
15:00Lazio Roma - Empoli FC
15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HK Spartak Moscow
15:00MEDI Bayreuth - s.Oliver Baskets
15:00Neftekhimik - HC Vityaz Podolsk
15:00Niners Chemnitz - Riesen Ludwigsburg
15:00Norwich City FC - Blackburn Rovers
15:00Proximus Spirou - Phoenix Brussels
15:00Severstal Cherepovets - Krasnaya Zvezda Kunlun
15:00Skyliners Frankfurt - Gottingen
15:00Stockport - Walsall XI
15:00Tegs SK - Enkopings SK HK
15:00Torslanda HK - Rimbo HK Roslagen
15:00Valletta FC - Pieta Hotspurs FC
15:00VK Lipetsk - VK Dinamo Kazan
15:00Volos Nps - Olympiakos Piraus
15:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sleza Wroclaw
14:45CA Penapolense SP - Cruzeiro Ec Mg
14:45Chemik Police - LKS Lodz
14:30Aboian L / Monzon I - Andreozzi G / Carou I
14:30MBA Moscow - Rostov-Don
14:30Motherwell - Hibernian Lfc
14:30NEC Nijmegen - Ajax Amsterdam
14:30Paykan Tehran - Saipa Tehran VC
14:30SC Cambuur - FC Volendam
14:30Zarechie Odintsovo - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region
14:00Adler Mannheim - Dusseldorfer EG
14:00Almeria CF - Real Sociedad
14:00Ankaragucu - Kayserispor
14:00ASA Koroivos - Ao Amintas
14:00Birmingham City WFC - Huddersfield Town FC
14:00Borussia Dortmund - Molde Hk
14:00Bremerhaven - Straubing Tigers
14:00Dyn.Moskwa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
14:00Giresunspor - Umraniyespor
14:00Granada CF - FC Cartagena
14:00Herning-Ikast Handbold - Les Neptunes de Nantes
14:00HK Dinaburga Daugapils - Airwell Energija
14:00Lada Togliati - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
14:00Leeds United LFC - Stoke City Ladies FC
14:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Kastamonu Gsk
14:00London City Lionesses - Portsmouth FC Women
14:00Marsaskala FC - San Gwann FC
14:00Midon, Lautaro - Paz, J P
14:00Molleker R. - Leshem E.
14:00SCM Ramnicu Valcea - Vaci KSE
14:00Sheffield United Lfc - Nottingham Forest Women F.C.
14:00Sparta & K Vidnoe - Dinamo Novosibirsk
14:00VBC Waremme - Volley Gent
14:00Vittoriosa Stars - Sliema Wanderers FC
14:00Zeitune, Maximo - Prihodko, Oleg
13:35Coelho, Fabio - Ilkel, C
13:30Bristol Academy WFC - Swansea City
13:30Derby County FC - Barnsley FC
13:30KRC Genk - Club Brugge
13:25Yunost Minsk - Grodno
13:20Vatutin, A - Marchenko I.
13:00AFC Wimbledon Ladies - Gillingham LFC
13:00Charlton - MK Dons Ladies
13:00Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk - Proton Saratov
13:00Dyn.Moskwa - Dynamo Leningrad District
13:00Ogm Ormanspor - Botas SK
13:00Parma Perm - UNICS Kasan
13:00SKK Polonia Warszawa - AZS Umcs Lublin
13:00Tif Viking - Randaberg Volleyball
13:00UMMC Ekaterinburg [W] - Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast
13:00Vc Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit ST Petersburg
12:30Ensino Lugo - AE Sedis Basquet
12:30Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa
12:30Tractor - CSKA Moscow
12:30US Salernitana - Torino FC
Zgłoś błąd
22BET - Best European Betting Site!CLAIM BONUS