Match results

  1. Football
  2. Volleyball
  3. Basketball
  4. Handball
  5. Hockey
  6. Baseball
01.06.2024Score
20:00Almirante Brown - Dep.Madryn
20:00Arsenal London - Racing de Cordoba
20:00CA Mitre de Santiago - Defensores de Belgrano
20:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Club Almagro
20:00Ituano FC - Avai SC
20:00Ponte Preta SP - Cr Brasil Al
20:00San Martin Tucuman - Alvarado
20:00zzProgreso - Cerro Largo
19:55P.Biala Podlaska - Ch.Chelm
18:00Metz - Bietigheim
18:00Thor Akureyri - Akranes
17:30Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje
17:30Bjelovar - NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
17:30Cibalia Vinkovci - Vukovar
17:30Croatia Zmijavci - NK Sesvete
17:30Dubrava Zagreb - NK Solin
17:30Dugo Selo - Belisce
17:30Grobnican - Trnje
17:30Gw.Tarnowskie Gory - Rekord Bielsko-Biala
17:30Hrvace - NK Mladost Zdralovi
17:30Krk - NK Jadran LP
17:30Nk Karlovac - NK Radnik Krizevci
17:30NK Kustosija - Opatija
17:30Orijent - Jarun Zagreb
17:00M.Mlawa - V.Sulejowek
17:00O.Radzyn Podl. - RKS Garbarnia Krakow
17:00P.Bialobrzegi - P.Grodzisk Mazow.
17:00P.Sroda Wlkp. - Sokol Kleczew
17:00U.Tarnow - K.Krosno
17:00V.Wolin - S.Skolwin
17:00W.Debica - S.Starachowice
17:00Zawisza Byd. - Ged.Gdansk
16:00P.Nowe Skalmierzyce - Elana Torun
16:00S.Gniewino - W.Luzino
16:00Warta Gorzow Wielk. - Sleza Wroclaw
15:00Blekitni Stargard - N.Czarnkow
15:00Esbjerg - Gyor
15:00G.Polkowice - Kark.Jelenia Gora
15:00O.Zambrow - PGE Gks Belchatow
13:00KS Wiazownica - Avia Świdnik
13:00Swid.Swidnik - S.Sieniawa
12:00Bytom Odrzanski - Unia Turza Slaska
12:00Kyoto Sanga - C-Osaka
12:00Legia Warsaw II - Jagiellonia II Bialys.
12:00P.Pawlowice - L.Zielona Gora
12:00Slask II Wroclaw - Stilon Gorzow Wlkp.
12:00Wieczysta Krakow - Cz.Polaniec
11:00FC Yokohama - Ehime
11:00JEF Utd.Chiba - Fagiano Okayama
10:30Perth - Newcastle
09:15Canbera Brave - Sydney Bears
09:00Sydney Ice Dogs - Melbourne Ice
09:00Urawa Reds - Vissel Kobe
08:45Brisbane Lightning - Melbourne Mustangs
08:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FM
08:00Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata Singapore
08:00Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
07:00Fujieda MYFC - Ventforet Kofu
07:00Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Jubilo Iwata
07:00Oita Trinita - Tokushima
02:30Cobreloa - CD O`Higgins
02:30Goias GO - Sport Recife PE
02:10Colon de Santa Fe - Atletico De Rafaela
01:30New York City - San Jose Earthquakes
31.05.2024Score
00:00CD La Equidad - CD Once Caldas
00:00Ceara-CE - Coritiba PR
21:15FH Hafnarfjordhur - Fram Reykjavik
21:00England - France
20:45Cesson Rennes Metropole HB - US Creteil
20:45Chambery HB - US Dunkerque
20:45Limoges - Dijon
20:45Montpellier Ahb - Toulouse Handball
20:45Nantes - Usam Nimes
20:45Netherlands - Finland
20:45Paris SG - PAUC
20:45Saint Raphael - Chartres Metropole
20:45USM Saran HB - US Ivry
20:30FC Thun - Grasshopperss
20:30Germany - Poland
20:30Ireland - Sweden
20:00Arsenal London - Racing de Cordoba
19:45U.Skierniewice - L.Tomaszow Maz.
19:25KSZO Ostrow.Sw. - Jaskowice
19:00B.Radom - GKS Wikielec
19:00CSKA Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia
19:00Denmark - Spain
19:00Oulu - HJK Helsinki
18:30Czech Rep - Belgium
18:00Austria - Iceland
18:00Norway - Italy
17:30Grobnican - Trnje
17:00FC Inter Turku - FC Haka Valkeakoski
17:00Ilves - Kuopion PS
17:00Rakow II Czestoch. - MKS Kluczbork
17:00S.Nowy Dwor Maz. - LKS Lomza
17:00Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho - IFK Mariehamn
16:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - C.Gubin
12:00Sagan Tosu - Tokyo
30.05.2024Score
22:15Breidablik Kopavougur - Vikingur Reykjavik
20:30Fuchse Berlin - Bergischer HC 06
Zgłoś błąd
1XBET - Best Betting Site!CLAIM FREE BONUS