Match results

  1. Football
  2. Volleyball
  3. Basketball
  4. Handball
  5. Hockey
  6. Tennis
  7. Boks
  8. Rugby
  9. Baseball
05.02.2023Score
16:00CSM Bucuresti - Brest Bretagne Hb
16:00Logrones - CD Alcoyano
16:00Mechelen - Royal Charleroi
16:00Panathinaikos - PAS Lamia 1964
15:30VFB Stuttgart - Werder Bremen
15:00AC Ajaccio - FC Nantes
15:00AJ Auxerre - Stade Reims
15:00Benfica Lisbon - CD Tondela
15:00CD Trofense - Leixoes
15:00FC Lorient - Angers SCO
15:00Lech Poznan - Miedz Legnica
15:00Liverpool FC - Reading FC, Women
15:00Nottingham Forest - Leeds United AFC
15:00Racing Strassburg - Montpellier
15:00THW Kiel - SC Magdeburg
15:00Torino FC - Udinese Calcio
14:30CS Mioveni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - PSV
14:30Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
14:15FC Sion - FC Zurich
14:00Darica Genclerbirligi SK - Goztepespor
14:00Hatayspor - Kasimpasa
14:00Kastamonu Gsk - Gyori Eto Kc
14:00Real Mallorca - Real Madrid
14:00Villarreal CF B - Granada CF
13:30FC Antwerp - Club Brugge
13:00Betis Deportivo Balompie - RC Recreativo de Huelva
13:00Clermont Foot - AS Monaco FC
13:00FC Oliveira do Hospital - Vitoria Setubal
13:00St Johnstone FC - Celtic FC
12:30AC Spezia - SSC Napoli
12:30Adelma Sinfin - Bm Logrono La Rioja
12:30Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Mar Menor CF
12:30Bali United FC - Barito Putera
12:30Deportivo Alaves II - CD Brea
12:30Radomiak Radom - Stal Mielec
12:15Roda JC - MVV Maastricht
12:15SC Cambuur - Ajax Amsterdam
12:00AD Sanjoanense - Vilaverdense Fc
12:00AD Union Adarve - UD Montijo
12:00Atletico B - CD Coria
12:00Atletico Mancha Real - Juventud Torremolinos CF
12:00Aviles - Bergantinos CF
12:00Cadiz CF B - FC Cartagena B
12:00CD Arenteiro - Gimnastica Torrelavega
12:00CD Estepona - CD Don Benito
12:00CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - UE Costa Brava
12:00Ce Manresa - SD Formentera
12:00CP Cacereno SAD - UD Melilla
12:00Eldense - CD Atletico Baleares
12:00FC Penafiel - CD Mafra
12:00Guadalajara S.A.D. - Cerdanyola del Valles
12:00La Nucia - CD Castellon
12:00Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B
12:00RCD Mallorca B - Club Atletico Saguntino
12:00Real Madrid Castilla - Alcorcon
12:00Real Murcia - Velez Sarsfield
12:00Terrassa FC - SCR Pena Deportiva
12:00Ud Logrones B - Real Sociedad C
12:00UD Socuellamos CF - AD Alcorcon B
12:00Unionistas de Salamanca CF - CF Cordoba
12:00USV Hercules - AE Prat
12:00Utebo FC - CD Tudelano
12:00Villanovense - CD Atletico Paso
11:55Edward Gaming - Royal Never Give up
11:30Deportivo Aragon - CD Teruel
11:30Istanbulspor - Alanyaspor
11:30Manisa Futbol Kulubu - Samsunspor
10:00Persib Bandung - PSS Sleman
09:55Rare Atom - LNG Esports
07:00Red Eagles Hokkaido - East Hokkaido Cranes
06:00Nikko Kobe Ice Bucks - Anyang Halla
06:00Tohoku Free Blades - Yokohama Grits
05:00West Sydney - FC Western United
00:10Ca Estudiantes - CA Atlanta
04.02.2023Score
21:30GD Estoril Praia - Vitoria Guimaraes
21:00AS Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk
21:00Betis Sevilla - Celta Vigo
21:00Deportivo Alaves - SD Eibar
21:00Stade Rennais FC - FC Lille Sud
20:45Sint-Truidense - KV Kortrijk
20:45US Sassuolo - Atalanta Bergamo
20:30FC ST Gallen 1879 - Servette
20:00Cuenca - BM Atletico Valladolid
20:00FC Emmen - Vitesse Arnheim
20:00Utrecht - SC Heerenveen
20:00Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa
19:00Benfica Lisbon - Casa Pia AC
19:00CF Talavera - Algeciras CF
19:00ES Troyes AC - Olympique Lyon
19:00FC Rapid Buracesti - FC Voluntari
19:00RC Deportivo La Coruna - Estudiantes de Merida FC
19:00Real Murcia - Real Sociedad B
19:00UD Cornella - FC Barcelona B
19:00VFL Gummersbach - Tbv Lemgo Lippe
18:45FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar
18:30BM Huesca - BM Torrelavega
18:30Borussia M'gladbach - Schalke
18:30Hannover-Burgdorf - Rhein Neckar Lowen
18:30Newcastle United - West Ham United
Zgłoś błąd
22BET - Best European Betting Site!CLAIM BONUS