Match results

  1. Football
  2. Volleyball
  3. Basketball
  4. Handball
  5. Hockey
  6. Tennis
  7. Boks
  8. Rugby
  9. Baseball
05.01.2023Score
18:00Kibirkstis-MRU - Flammes Carolo Basket
18:00Maccabi Ashdod - Elizur Ramla
18:00Panathinaikos Athens - Elitzur Holon
17:55Barrena, Alex - Aboian, Valerio
17:30Arka Gdynia - Szczecin
17:30Kokkolan Hermes - TuTo Hockey Turku
17:30Koovee Tampere - Kajaanin Hokki
17:30Uni Opole - BBTS Bielsko-Biala
17:00Canisius Golden Griffins - Saint Peter's Peacocks
17:00CSM Targu Jiu - CSM Miercurea Ciuc
17:00Greatorex, Adeola - Neilson Gatenby, Talia
17:00KK Split - KK Buducnost
17:00Nacional AC SP - Ec Xv De Novembro Piracicaba Sp
17:00Niagara - Quinnipiac Bobcats
17:00Siena Saints - Fairfield Stags
17:00Yardley, Summer - Dzjachangirov, Michelle
16:45CA Penapolense SP - EC Comercial MS
16:30SCM Universitatea Craiova - BCMU Arges Pitesti
16:15Casanova, H - Midon, Lautaro
16:15Descotte M F / Panta J B - Vanshelboim E / Weis A
16:10Eysseric J / Herbert P-H - Collignon R / Jianu F C
16:05Domingues J / Sousa P - Cornea V V / Nouza P
16:05Villanueva G. - Bertola, Remy
16:00AL Nassr FC - Al Tai
16:00CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Betis Sevilla
16:00FC Winterthur - Real Linense
16:00Gimnastica Torrelavega - Osasuna
15:30Silva E. - Lukosiute, Andre
15:30Stresnakova, Katarina - Matos Sequeira Fernandes, Jizel
15:20Krajinovic, F - Bonzi B.
15:00CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi
15:00Gaziantep FK - Basaksehir
15:00GTK Gliwice - Twarde Pierniki Torun
15:00Hk Dinamo St Petersburg - Izhstal Izhevsk
15:00SKA-Newa Saint Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
14:45Dougaz A / Tabur C - Frantzen C / Jebens H
14:30Sanat Naft Abadan FC - Gol Gohar Sirjan Fc
14:05Oliveira G. - De Loore, J
14:00BC Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Nizhniy Novgorod
14:00Cerundolo, Juan Manuel - Seyboth Wild T.
14:00De Jong, Jesper - Andreozzi G.
14:00Loffhagen G. - Jones, Ben
14:00Marterer, Maximilian - Van de Zandschulp B.
14:00Mchugh, Aidan - Hodkin, Sean
14:00Neftyanik Orenburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
14:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - CARA Brazzaville
14:00Pendikspor - Greuther Furth
14:00Sanchez Jover, Carlos - Dellien Velasco, Murkel Alejandro
13:35Johnson L / Verbeek S - Coelho F / Falcao G
13:30Damac Fc - AL Raed FC
13:30Piroozi Persepolis - FC Nassaji Mazandaran
13:00Fakel Novy Urengoi - Dyn.Moskwa
13:00FK Tsc Backa Topola - THE Spartans FC
13:00UMMC Ekaterinburg [W] - MBA Moscow
12:45Maloney, Eliz - Daley, Danielle
12:45Malygina, Elena - Jones, Francesca
12:30Beijing Auto - Shanghai Tang Dynasty
12:30Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC - Sanat Mes Kerman Fc
12:30Mes Rafsanjan F.C. - Paykan FC
12:30Zhejiang - Evergrade
12:00Collignon, Raphael - Giustino, L
12:00Gigante, Matteo - Prizmic, Dino
12:00Leshem E. - Jay Clarke
12:00Omskie Kryliya - HC Tambov
11:55PSG.LGD - Dawn Gaming
11:30HK Sibir Nowosibirsk - Awangard Omsk
11:30Little, Daniel - Searle, Henry
11:30Malavan Bandar Anzali Fc - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
11:30Matusevich, Anton - Kijametovic, Aziz
11:30Tractor Sport Club - Esteghal Tehran
11:20Jabeur O. - S. Cirstea
11:05Cilic M. - Griekspoor T.
11:00Vc Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit Kazan
10:45Puttergill C / Walkin B - Brown P / Taylor A
10:00Grabher, Julia - Fernandez, Leylah
10:00Henan VC - Hebei
09:40Brancaccio, Raul - Paire B.
09:30Brisbane Bullets - Cairns Taipans
09:30Donskoy E / Harris L - Marozsan F / Vrbensky M
09:30Martinez Pedro - Karazew, Aslan
09:30Zhejiang Professional FC - Jinan Xingzhou
09:10King E / Sandgren T - Gengel M / Pavlasek A
09:00Marino, Rebecca - Bonaventure Y.
09:00Sinner, Jannik - Kokkinakis, T
08:20Kuzmova V. - Raducanu, Emma
08:15Garin, Cristian - Diaz Acosta, Facundo
08:00Amur Khabarovsk - HC Barys
08:00Dianchi College of Yunnan - Sichuan University
08:00Galloway R / Hach Verdugo H - Added D / Pouille L
08:00HC Vladivostok - HK Dinamo Minsk
08:00Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast - Nika Syktyvkar
08:00Tianjin Quanyun Village - Baoding
07:20Tirante T A / Trungelliti M - NAM J S / Song M-K
07:15Alexandrova E / Zhang S - Kichenok L / Ostapenko J
07:15Muchova, Karolina - Ruse, Elena Gabriela
07:10Purcell M. - Escoffier, A
07:05Gauff, Cori - Kenin S.
07:00Metallurg Novokuzneck - Dizel
07:00Shanghai Port FC - Chengdu Rongcheng FC
06:30Statham, Rubin - Lokoli, L
Zgłoś błąd
22BET - Best European Betting Site!CLAIM BONUS