Match results

  1. Football
  2. Volleyball
  3. Basketball
  4. Handball
  5. Hockey
  6. Tennis
  7. Boks
  8. Rugby
  9. Baseball
04.02.2023Score
18:30BM Huesca - BM Torrelavega
18:30Hannover-Burgdorf - Rhein Neckar Lowen
18:15KAS Eupen - KVC Westerlo
18:15RFC Seraing - Leuven
18:00Adelma Sinfin - Bm Logrono La Rioja
18:00AS Roma - Empoli FC
18:00Fc Felgueiras 1932 - Cf Canelas 2010
18:00Flensburg Handewitt - HSG Wetzlar
18:00Grasshopperss - FC Basel
18:00Ionikos Nikea FC - Aris Thessaloniki
18:00Kristiansand - Rk Krim
18:00Metz Moselle - CS Rapid Bucharest
18:00Ribe-Esbjerg HH - ZRK Buducnost
18:00Wiener Sport-Klub - SV Josko Fenster Ried
17:30Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk
17:00AD San Juan - Club Atletico Cirbonero
17:00Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
17:00Cisne BM - Anaitasuna
17:00Paris Saint German - Toulouse
17:00Real Linense - Real Linense
17:00Real Union De Irun - Cf Intercity
17:00Real Valladolid Promesas - Polvorin FC
17:00Rizespor - Malatyaspor
16:30Burgos CF Promesas - Real Oviedo B
16:30CD Santa Clara - Boavista FC
16:30Club Nacional Football Montevideo - SCU Torreense
16:30FC Porto - Cf Belenenses
16:30UD Mutilvera - SD Beasain
16:15CD Diocesano - CDA Navalcarnero
16:15CD Leganes - Sporting Gijon
16:15Elche - Villarreal CF
16:15Huesca - CD Mirandes
16:00Aberdeen FC - Motherwell
16:00Accrington - Lincoln FC
16:00AD Fafe - SC Braga B
16:00Airdrieonians FC - Clyde
16:00Al Fayha FC - AL Wehda FC
16:00Alloa Athl. - Peterhead FC
16:00Angel Ximenez - Balonman Cangas
16:00Arbroath - Raith Rovers FC
16:00Aston Villa - Leicester City
16:00Bolton Wanderers - Cheltenham
16:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Annan
16:00Bradford Town - AFC Mansfield
16:00Brentford - Southampton FC
16:00Brighton Hove Albion - Bournemouth AFC
16:00Cambridge United FC - Ipswich Town
16:00Carlisle - Harrogate Town
16:00CDC Montalegre - Varzim SC
16:00Cercle Bruges - Standard Liege
16:00Colchester United - Barrow AFC
16:00Derby County FC - Morecambe FC
16:00Doncaster Reserves - Hartlepool United Fc
16:00Dunfermline - Montrose FC
16:00East Fife FC - Stirling Albion FC
16:00Elgin City FC - Albion
16:00Exeter City FC - Charlton
16:00FC Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes
16:00FC Crewe Alexandra - Grimsby Town
16:00FC Reading - Watford
16:00FC St Mirren - Hibernian Lfc
16:00Ferencvaros - Bietigheim
16:00Fleetwood Town XI - Burton
16:00Forest Green Rovers - Peterborough Utd
16:00Forfar Athletic FC - Stranraer FC
16:00Gd Fontinhas - Real SC Queluz
16:00Gillingham - Crawley Town
16:00Hamilton - Dundee FC
16:00Hearts - Dundee United FC
16:00Huddersfield Town FC - Queens Park
16:00Hull City AFC - Cardiff City FC
16:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC - Morton
16:00Kelty Hearts F.C. - Falkirk
16:00Kiruna IF - Stromsbro IF
16:00Leyton Orient - AFC Wimbledon
16:00Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC
16:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Storhamar HE
16:00Luton Town FC - Stoke City
16:00Manchester United FC - Crystal Palace
16:00Middlesbrough - FC Blackpool
16:00Millwall - FC Sunderland
16:00Northampton Town - Walsall XI
16:00Nykopings SK - Hanvikens SK
16:00OFI Crete FC - PAS Giannina FC
16:00Oxford - Shrewsbury
16:00Patrick Thistle - Cove Rangers FC
16:00Port Vale FC - Wycombe Wanderers
16:00Portsmouth FC - Barnsley FC
16:00Preston North End - Bristol Academy WFC
16:00Queen of The South FC - Edinburgh City
16:00Rangers FC - Ross County
16:00Salford City FC - Rochdale
16:00Sheffield United FC - Plymouth Argyle
16:00Stenhousemuir FC - FC Dumbarton
16:00Stockport - Tranmere Rovers
16:00Sutton United FC - Stevenage Borough
16:00Swansea City - Birmingham City
16:00Vasby IK - Pitea
16:00Vitoria Guimaraes II - SC Sao Joao de Ver
16:00Wolverhampton - Liverpool FC
Zgłoś błąd
22BET - Best European Betting Site!CLAIM BONUS